Moravskobudějovický triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 95


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Auf JakubM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč134052Unpaid
Auf JanM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)134053Unpaid
Bartík OndřejM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)134425Unpaid
Bednářová NelaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč133813Unpaid
Brázda RadekM1967CZEDospělí (50-59)134333Unpaid
Bretšnajdr RadekM1976Dospělí (40-49)134334Unpaid
Března MatějM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč134426Unpaid
Březnová RadkaF1999CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Spartak Třebíč134335Unpaid
Caha JanM2003CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč134336Unpaid
Čech LadislavM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)134338Unpaid
Chaloupková KateřinaF1978CZEDospělí (40-49)134345Unpaid
Coufal LukášM2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Coufalová TerezaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč134401Unpaid
Dokoupil HynekM2011Žáci (8-9)134402Unpaid
Dokoupilová BeátaF2008Žáci (8-9)134403Unpaid
Dokoupilová LindaF2006Žactvo mladší (12-13)134427Unpaid
Dokoupilová MarkétaF1977CZEDospělí (40-49)134339Unpaid
Doležal MarekM1980CZEDospělí (20-39)JPK AXIS134340Unpaid
Doležal TomášM2008Žáci (10-11)134404Unpaid
Doležal VojtěchM2009Žáci (8-9)134405Unpaid
Fila AdamM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč133388Unpaid
Filová JulieF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč134406Unpaid
Galus PetrM1998Dospělí (20-39)134341Unpaid
Gottlieb MiroslavM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč134342Unpaid
Grulich OndřejM2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Hanáček MartinM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč134026Unpaid
Hrůza MiroslavM1979CZEDospělí (40-49)134344Unpaid
Juřičková KateřinaF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)134428Unpaid
Juřičková LenkaF2009CZEŽáci (10-11)134407Unpaid
Jurová IvanaF2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Kabelka PavelM1983CZEDospělí (20-39)134347Unpaid
Kaláb MilošM1950CZEDospělí (60-199)TTC Brno134348Unpaid
Kalda MartinM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč134057Unpaid
Kleibl MartinM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)134022Unpaid
Kotrbová AnežkaF2000Junioři (18-19)Unpaid
Kratochvíl MarekM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč133853Unpaid
Kratochvílová ŠárkaF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč133851Unpaid
Kroupa TomášM1987CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM133815Unpaid
Kučera JanM1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální133893Unpaid
Kuchař KristiánM2011CZEŽáci (8-9)134408Unpaid
Kuchařová AdélaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)134409Unpaid
Kuchařová JanaF1980CZEDospělí (20-39)134350Unpaid
Langer LukášM2002CZEDorost (16-17)134352Unpaid
Laníček JakubM2010Žáci (8-9)134410Unpaid
Laníčková KateřinaF2009Žáci (10-11)134411Unpaid
Lapeš JaromírM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)134353Unpaid
Man JakubM1994CZEDospělí (20-39)134354Unpaid
Man MartinM1991CZEDospělí (20-39)134355Unpaid
Manová VěraF1964CZEDospělí (50-59)134356Unpaid
Matějek RadimM2009Žáci (10-11)134412Unpaid
Matějek VilémM2011Žáci (8-9)134413Unpaid
Matoušová MichaelaF2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Elitavers JihlavaUnpaid
Mejzlík PetrM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč133253Unpaid
Meschková BeataF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)134414Unpaid
Mezlík MatyášM2010CZEŽáci (8-9)134415Unpaid
Mezlíková KláraF2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč133846Unpaid
Mezlíková ŠárkaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)134429Unpaid
Mezlíková ZuzanaF2009CZEŽáci (10-11)133847Unpaid
Mitisková LucieF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč134430Unpaid
Němec RomanM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TCV Jindřichův Hradec134358Unpaid
Oborný DanielM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč133942Unpaid
Pospíchal VladimírM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Alfa Tri Team133751Unpaid
Procházka DušanM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč134359Unpaid
Procházka MilanM1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč134056Unpaid
Procházková NikolaF2002CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč134360Unpaid
Procházková VendulaF1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč134058Unpaid
Rosenbreyerová HanaF1966CZEDospělí (50-59)134388Unpaid
Roth AdamM1998CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Spartak Třebíč134389Unpaid
Ryšavá AnnaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice134416Unpaid
Ryšavá EmílieF2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite sport Boskovice134042Unpaid
Šafránek JáchymM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice133901Unpaid
Šafránková AnnaF2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Elite Sport Boskovice133903Unpaid
Schwarz DanielM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální134390Unpaid
Ščudla OndřejM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)134421Unpaid
Smetana JosefM1969CZEDospělí (50-59)134391Unpaid
Smetanová PetraF2010Žáci (8-9)134417Unpaid
Špaček KarelM1957CZEDospělí (60-199)134395Unpaid
Šplíchal LukášM2008Žáci (10-11)134422Unpaid
Staněk TomášM2008Žáci (10-11)134419Unpaid
Staňková LucieF2012Žáci (8-9)134420Unpaid
Šťáva PetrM1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Kamenice133819Unpaid
Štěpánek MartinM1981CZEDospělí (20-39)134396Unpaid
Štěpánek RadekM1998CZEDospělí (20-39)134397Unpaid
Svobodová EliškaF2002CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč134392Unpaid
Svobodová MartinaF1975CZEDospělí (40-49)134394Unpaid
Taněk DanielM2010Žáci (8-9)134418Unpaid
TAŠKE RADEKM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)134398Unpaid
Toufar StanislavM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Budišov Triatlon134431Unpaid
Toufarová KristýnaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)134423Unpaid
Trnka TomášM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)130165Unpaid
Vala RobertM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)134400Unpaid
Večeřa MatyášM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)134424Unpaid
Voda JanM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč133811Unpaid
Vodová NikolaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč133812Unpaid
Углирж ДалибопM1980CZEDospělí (20-39)134399Unpaid