XTRAIL VYSOČINA 2019 - Starting list

Registered: 111


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bača Jan2M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team127533Unpaid
Bača MatyášM2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team133379Unpaid
Bayer Miloslav7M1947CZEDospělí (60-199)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM133195Unpaid
Bednářová NelaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč130688Unpaid
Bednarský Vojtěch122M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální133283Unpaid
Borkovec Luděk35M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)133240Unpaid
Brychová MalvínaF2016CZEŽáci (0-6)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133689Unpaid
Brychová MášaF2012CZEŽáci (7-7)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133679Unpaid
Brychová MatyldaF2014CZEŽáci (0-6)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133680Unpaid
Čech Ladislav40M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)RSFK134282Unpaid
Černý Jan88M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)133037Unpaid
Chlubnová MiaF2012CZEŽáci (7-7)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133685Unpaid
Chlubnová SáraF2017CZEŽáci (0-6)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133696Unpaid
Crhák LuděkM1959CZEDospělí (60-199)MSD133427Unpaid
Crhák Luděk109M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)MSD134291Unpaid
Dlouhý Filip97M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133274Unpaid
Dokoupil Petr73M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)133429Unpaid
Doleček Josef70M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)FORT SMG USTÍ NAD ORLICÍ134281Unpaid
Dragolov Daniel87M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)132929Unpaid
Fila AdamM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč133387Unpaid
Fillipi JiříM2011CZEŽáci (8-9)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133682Unpaid
Filová JulieF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč133385Unpaid
Gallus PetrM1998CZEDospělí (20-29)BKP128414Unpaid
Hansl MatějM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)133683Unpaid
Havlíček TomášM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár127364Unpaid
Havlík LukášM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)133684Unpaid
Hromádka Ondřej120M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)L.O.L. TEAM JIHLAVA133354Unpaid
Hudecek Libor113M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)133676Unpaid
Jelínek Petr89M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Kostelec u HM132959Unpaid
Jirásko Lubomír80M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH132934Unpaid
Jonáš Radek82M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Srch133428Unpaid
Jozífková AnnaF2012CZEŽáci (7-7)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133687Unpaid
Jozífková KláraF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133686Unpaid
Juřička JiříM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)133410Unpaid
Juřičková Kamila116F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TRIATLON Štoky133412Unpaid
Kafka ŠimonM2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133688Unpaid
Kakáčová Jana85F1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Elite Sport Boskovice130188Unpaid
Kalda MartinM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč133400Unpaid
Kinc Pavel91M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VF Sport Team Černá Hora133404Unpaid
Klement Jan74M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Alfa Tri Team130722Unpaid
Koubek Luboš79M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)sk tri cyklochlubna133390Unpaid
Kramárová NatálieF2011CZEŽáci (8-9)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133695Unpaid
Křivánek Filip3M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)133491Unpaid
Kropáček Jaroslav95M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)133425Unpaid
Kroupa Tomáš99M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM134278Unpaid
Krupica TomášM2000CZEDorost (16-17)ATK ŠLAPANICE132924Unpaid
Kubínek František68M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)SpSb-Vévoda133129Unpaid
Kučera Jan100M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Individuální134279Unpaid
Kuchař Lukáš94M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)ACT Lerak134284Unpaid
Kuchař Pavel29M1978Dospělí (40-49)Sokol Výčapy134290Unpaid
Kuchař Tomáš42M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)133426Unpaid
Kuchařová Jana28F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)134289Unpaid
Kvasnička Karel117M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)133411Unpaid
Lapeš Jaromír93M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)133383Unpaid
Málek Rostislav81M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)134285Unpaid
Maleňák Filip96M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Alfa Tri Team133205Unpaid
Maňásek Lukáš6M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)127855Unpaid
Mašek Daniel102M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA130250Unpaid
Mašek VojtěchM2010CZEŽáci (8-9)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133690Unpaid
Mejzlík Petr103M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Spartak Třebíč129351Unpaid
Mezlíková KláraF2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč133243Unpaid
Mikita PavelM1952CZEDospělí (60-199)SK Sever Brno132964Unpaid
Mráz MiroslavM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Monthy Triathon130855Unpaid
Mrkvička Robert51M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)133190Unpaid
Musil JindřichM1953CZEDospělí (60-199)EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV133137Unpaid
Navrátil Dušan83M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Alfa Tri Team128625Unpaid
Novák Daniel55M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Polná129290Unpaid
Novotná Lucie76F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)133270Unpaid
Páral Marek98M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133315Unpaid
Pečinka LiborM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)133488Unpaid
Pešek PavelM1990CZEDospělí (20-29)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL133218Unpaid
Plundrák David111M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)RSFK134280Unpaid
Polášek Vít121M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)133347Unpaid
Pospíchal Vladimír107M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Alfa Tri Team133111Unpaid
Procházka Milan38M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč133399Unpaid
Procházková Vendula37F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč133401Unpaid
Řehoř JakubM2010Žáci (8-9)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133697Unpaid
RENÉ Škarka69M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SK TermitUnpaid
Růžička Karel71M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)130877Unpaid
Ryzner MiroslavM1961CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice133245Unpaid
Ryzner Miroslav114M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice134288Unpaid
Schneiderová NinaF2012CZEŽáci (7-7)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133692Unpaid
Schneiderová VandaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)133691Unpaid
Sedlák LukášM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)133154Unpaid
Šindelář Ondřej119M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Elite Sport Boskovice133259Unpaid
Škarka Dan101M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Termit134287Unpaid
Škarka RenéM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Termit133162Unpaid
Škarková MarkétaF2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133693Unpaid
Sklenář Jan72M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)130306Unpaid
Skřivánek Petr105M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)LRS Vyškov130871Unpaid
Skřivánková Dana106F1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Orel Vyškov, LRS Vyškov130870Unpaid
Škvařil Jan66M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)133282Unpaid
Sobotka Petr112M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)133185Unpaid
Sojka Rasto1M1971SVKDospělí (40-49)130155Unpaid
Šolc Filip9M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)BARNEX SPORT133349Unpaid
Staňo Marián118M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)133422Unpaid
Šťasta Libor77M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)REGA team133116Unpaid
Stehlík Pavel110M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)130374Unpaid
Stříteský PavelM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)132950Unpaid
Šubrtová Eliška23F2003CZEDorost (16-17)133394Unpaid
Šubrtová ŠárkaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)133395Unpaid
Trnka TomášM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)130162Unpaid
Váchová Petra104F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)130689Unpaid
Valenta Šimon25M2003CZEDorost (16-17)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA133694Unpaid
Večeřa MatyášM2009CZEŽáci (10-11)133393Unpaid
Večeřa MatyášM2009CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč133441Unpaid
Veselský Pavel78M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)134283Unpaid
Viki Jan75M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Kalda team132893Unpaid
Voda JanM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč133072Unpaid
Vodová NikolaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč133073Unpaid
Углирж ДалибопM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)AT&T130224Unpaid