Jihlavský triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 125


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Augusta Michal11M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)140186Unpaid
Augusta Ondřej248M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha140187Unpaid
Bartík David,Michal,Ondřej78M2019Štafety (18-199)Štoky141683Unpaid
Bartík Ondřej114M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)145786Unpaid
Bartoška Jiří111M2007Žactvo mladší (12-13)Pelhřimov Liga Atletů145787Unpaid
Bednářová Nela206F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč141052Unpaid
Bohm Kryštof247M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Individuální140191Unpaid
Brabcová Milada18F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč140524Unpaid
Bratršovský Libor63M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Polná141684Unpaid
Brož Martin106M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LAP140728Unpaid
Bucha Michal116M2008Žáci (10-11)Štoky Triatlon141685Unpaid
Buchtová Pavla216F2010Žáci (8-9)Štoky Triatlon141686Unpaid
Bučková Lenka26F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)MST Jihlava140587Unpaid
Čejka Bořivoj27M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)TRI Chrudim140590Unpaid
Čeloud Patrik68M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Přibyslav141688Unpaid
Čeněk Jan56M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)KASPER SWIX TEAM136444Unpaid
Chalupa, Procházka, Berky76M2019Štafety (18-199)Světlá nad Sáz. AZ tým145821Unpaid
Charvát Matyáš240M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice145794Unpaid
Cintula Lukáš13M1991SVKDospělí (20-29)ENDEKA BASSTA team140280Unpaid
Coufal Lukáš53M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč141687Unpaid
Coufalová Tereza207F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč141071Unpaid
Dokoupilová Markéta65F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Brno141689Unpaid
Dragolov Daniel31M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)Brno140703Unpaid
Ducháček Vít152M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Ústí n.Orl. TJ Jiskra141693Unpaid
Dufek Tomáš104M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Dobšice (ZN)140679Unpaid
Dufková Monika32F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)PKZN140677Unpaid
Fila Adam249M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč136973Unpaid
Filová Julie201F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč136972Unpaid
Gleixner Tomáš22M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Štoky140555Unpaid
Gottlieb Miroslav70M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč141690Unpaid
Havlík Lukáš153M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)145832Unpaid
Horáková Natálie246F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice145833Unpaid
Hotařová Jana51F1983Dospělí (30-39)Havlíčkův Brod145800Unpaid
Juřička Jiří7M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)136953Unpaid
Juřičková Kamila77F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Štoky Triatlon145822Unpaid
Juřičková Kateřina102F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)136954Unpaid
Juřičková Lenka202F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)136955Unpaid
Kafka Šimon245M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA141031Unpaid
Kala Jiří42M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)CK Příbram Fany Gastro141039Unpaid
Kalda Martin208M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč141085Unpaid
Kejner Radek54M1970Dospělí (40-49)Borjomi Racing Team145801Unpaid
Kesnerová Natálie239F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Komárovice Borjomi Racing Team145792Unpaid
Klusák Aleš243M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 141139Unpaid
Kopta Pavel4M1975Dospělí (40-49)Úvaly Kerteam145802Unpaid
Körner Roman71M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč145803Unpaid
Kovařík Jan75M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Praha SK Slávia141115Unpaid
Kozel Tomáš10M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Slavia Praha139257Unpaid
Kratochvíl Marek110M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč145788Unpaid
Kratochvílová Šárka109F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč145783Unpaid
Kučera Vítězslav39M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM145804Unpaid
Kuchař Kristián217M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)145777Unpaid
Kuchařová Adéla156F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)145779Unpaid
Kugler Ivan72M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Jihlava KMS145805Unpaid
Lázňovská Markéta55F1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Kutná Hora134829Unpaid
Lhotska Jana44F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Kovářství Souček benátky141075Unpaid
Lhotský Michal33M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Kovářství Souček benátky140691Unpaid
Lislerová Adéla60F1980Dospělí (30-39)Turnov Ho Lezla-bych145806Unpaid
Máca Tomáš80M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Jihlava MST145807Unpaid
Martiník Tomáš81M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Brno145808Unpaid
Mezlíková Klára244F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč140740Unpaid
Mucha Pavel67M1980CDospělí (30-39)Čáslav145810Unpaid
Müller Václav16M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)HO Javořice140327Unpaid
Mužátko Pavel59M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)140671Unpaid
Němečková Eliška112F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.145784Unpaid
Oborný Daniel116M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Třebíč TJ Spartak145789Unpaid
Oliva Filip45M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Leština (PA)141080Unpaid
Oliva Matyáš107M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Pardubice141154Unpaid
Oliva Radim28M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Leština (PA)140578Unpaid
Peřinka Filip14M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)TTT140248Unpaid
Peter Michal1M1980Dospělí (30-39)Dolní Hričov145809Unpaid
Petruška Bohumil69M1988Dospělí (30-39)Jihlava145811Unpaid
Pilc Daniel8M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 137055Unpaid
Piskač Pavel48M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Horizontal Brno141103Unpaid
Pleskot Ondřej40M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)CzechTRI K. Team140737Unpaid
Preisler Michal5M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec136677Unpaid
Procházka Milan46M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč145813Unpaid
Procházková Vendula43F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč145799Unpaid
Rijerkerk Harm57M1981NLDDospělí (30-39)Kovářství Souček Benátky145797Unpaid
Ryba Pavel2M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Rohatec145814Unpaid
Ševčík Luděk3M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)JPK AXIS145824Unpaid
Severinová Ivana50F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Drásov141136Unpaid
Simandl Ondřej108M1993CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Liga atletů Pelhřimov141141Unpaid
Simandlová Zuzana242F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Liga atletů Pelhřimov141142Unpaid
Šiml Jan62M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)NOVIS TK Praha145825Unpaid
Škarková Andrea66F1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Brno145826Unpaid
Škarková Markéta241F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA145793Unpaid
Slezák Pavel83M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Jihlava MST145815Unpaid
Smetana Josef35M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Eurofoam sport team140649Unpaid
Smetanová Petra215F2010Žáci (8-9)Třešť145778Unpaid
Šolc Filip49M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)BARNEX SPORT141120Unpaid
Šolcová Eva86F1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Brno SKI Žabiny145816Unpaid
Šorban David23M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)- Praha140548Unpaid
Špringl Štěpán41M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)- Praha140718Unpaid
Štancl Radim74M1988Dospělí (30-39)Brno Bastr Bajkrs145817Unpaid
Staněk Daniel214M2010Žáci (8-9)Jihlava P-Team145776Unpaid
Staněk Tomáš151M2008Žáci (10-11)Jihlava P-Team145781Unpaid
Šťasta Libor36M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)REGA team140655Unpaid
Šťáva Petr17M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)BKP140443Unpaid
Štěpánek Martin29M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)ENDEKA BASSTA team140579Unpaid
Števanka Ladislav25M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)ENDEKA BASSTA team140573Unpaid
Stránský Jakub113M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Ústí n.Orl. TJ Jiskra145790Unpaid
Šubrtová Eliška52F2003CZEDorost (16-17)145831Unpaid
Šubrtová Šárka115F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)145795Unpaid
Svačina Luděk84M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Brno145823Unpaid
TICHÝ František61M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Světlá nad Sáz. AZ tým145818Unpaid
Trněná Jasmína210F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Musher klub Obří skály Ramzová145798Unpaid
Trněný Matyáš211M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Musher klub Obří skály Ramzová141130Unpaid
Trnka Tomáš101M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Štoky Triatlon130163Unpaid
Tůmová Tereza37F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Blažovice140696Unpaid
Tuna Jaroslav64M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč145819Unpaid
Uhlíř Richard155M2008Žáci (10-11)Kněžice Cykloklub145782Unpaid
Vala Robert38M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)BKP140652Unpaid
Vavák Libor30M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)BK Sadská140589Unpaid
Večeřa Matyáš203M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)136992Unpaid
Voda Jan103M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč136963Unpaid
Vodová Nikola204F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč136964Unpaid
Vojtek Libor58M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)145827Unpaid
Vorbis Matyáš213M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Znojmo Plavecký klub140681Unpaid
Vorbis Tomáš212M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Znojmo Plavecký klub140680Unpaid
Votava Miroslav73M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Jihlava P-Team145828Unpaid
Vrábel Pavel79M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)MST Jihlava145829Unpaid
Vratišovská Zlata250F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LAP135730Unpaid
Vystrčil, Dvořák, Singr82M2019Štafety (18-199)Luka nad Jihl.145820Unpaid
Zavřel Jiří205M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice140656Unpaid
Zavřelová Adéla105F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice140657Unpaid