XTERRA PLZEŇ - Dětské závody - Starting list

Registered: 163


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Beranová 165165F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Velosport DomažliceUnpaid
Beranová Daniela165F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Velosport Domažlice128829Unpaid
Bezděková 174174F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Bezděková Nicola174F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)130187Unpaid
Bíba 132132M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Bíba 139139M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Bíba Mikuláš132M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň133761Unpaid
Bíba Tadeáš139M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)ZŠ Martina Luthera, Plzeň133762Unpaid
Bludský 176176M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Bludský Matěj176M2010CZEŽáci (9-9)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Bönisch 146146M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TRIKVUnpaid
Bönisch Antonín146M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary133977Unpaid
Böse 125125M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddílUnpaid
Böse Adam125M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl133907Unpaid
Bouček 144144M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BB racingUnpaid
Bouček Štěpán144M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BB racing133490Unpaid
BOUČKOVÁ 143143F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)BB racingUnpaid
BOUČKOVÁ Eliška143F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)BB racing133489Unpaid
Černý 194194M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Černý Jakub194M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň130279Unpaid
Červený 126126M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AF Team PlzeňUnpaid
Červený Vojtěch126M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AF Team Plzeň127091Unpaid
Chmátal 138138M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol SenohrabyUnpaid
Chmátal David138M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby133809Unpaid
Churavá VeronikaF2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň133384Unpaid
Chytilová 193193F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Chytilová Kateřina193F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň130703Unpaid
Denk 131131M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Denk Vojtěch131M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň127393Unpaid
Duba 145145M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní PočerniceUnpaid
Duba Lucas145M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 128421Unpaid
Dvořák 128128M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Xteam BanoUnpaid
Dvořák Jan128M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)X-team BaNo134667Unpaid
Dvořáková KateřinaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor133951Unpaid
Eliška 124124F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRIKVUnpaid
Hamata 179179M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRIKVUnpaid
Hamata Lukáš179M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy Vary127476Unpaid
Hojdová MichaelaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING133348Unpaid
Homola 149149M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Homola 184184M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Homola Jakub149M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor133834Unpaid
Homola Matěj184M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor133832Unpaid
Hricišin 133133M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)CSG Tri TeamUnpaid
Hricišin Hugo133M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)134659Unpaid
Hruška 135135M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Hruška Ondřej135M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň133389Unpaid
Jahn 152152M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)BogasteamUnpaid
Jahn Bohumil152M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)134656Unpaid
Jahoda 137137M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol SenohrabyUnpaid
Jahoda Vojtěch137M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby133939Unpaid
Jedličková 187187F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Jedličková Barbora187F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň133827Unpaid
Jiřík 121121M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT LitvínovUnpaid
Jiřík Adam121M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov130772Unpaid
Jungmannová 161161F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TRIKVUnpaid
Jungmannová Kateřina161F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary133320Unpaid
Klepačová 156156F2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Klepačová Karolína156F2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Kočíková 158158F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Kočíková 159159F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Kočíková Josefína159F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)133931Unpaid
Kočíková Karolína158F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)133930Unpaid
Konrádyová 164164F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPORT CLUB PLZEŇUnpaid
Konrádyová Karolína164F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ133814Unpaid
Korous 150150M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Korous David150M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor133860Unpaid
Kozojed 148148M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Kozojed 151151M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Kozojed Martin151M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor133947Unpaid
Kozojed Ondřej148M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor133949Unpaid
Krumlová 127127F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Jiskra DomažliceUnpaid
Krumlová Alžběta127F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Jiskra Domažlice133799Unpaid
Kučerová EliškaF2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy Vary133934Unpaid
Kučerová Eliška124F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy Vary134669Unpaid
Lavičková 147147F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Lavičková Stella147F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň134662Unpaid
Lukeš 154154M2012CZEŽáci (7-7)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Lukeš 155155M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Lukeš Jan154M2012CZEŽáci (7-7)Triatlon Plzeň130067Unpaid
Lukeš Šimon155M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Plzeň130066Unpaid
Mach 134134M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Šutri PrachaticeUnpaid
Mach Miroslav134M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)134666Unpaid
Marešová 172172F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Marešová Magdaléna172F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň133699Unpaid
Marková 175175F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TAP PlzeňUnpaid
Marková Nela175F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)134665Unpaid
Menclová 190190F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TAP PlzeňUnpaid
Menclová Luisa190F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň134663Unpaid
Michálek 188188M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TRI KLUB PříbramUnpaid
Michálek Antonín188M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TRI KLUB Příbram133984Unpaid
Michálková 189189F2012CZEŽáci (7-7)TRI KLUB PříbramUnpaid
Michálková Daniela189F2012CZEŽáci (7-7)133985Unpaid
Minařík 140140M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)RokycanyUnpaid
Minařík Tomáš140M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)134654Unpaid
Nesnídal 129129M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Nesnídal Jan129M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)133842Unpaid
Odlasová BarboraF2011CZEŽáci (8-9)individuální128042Unpaid
Piknerová 185185F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Piknerová Eliška185F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Plzeň133959Unpaid
Piža 178178M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Píža Petr178M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)134661Unpaid
Pížová 177177M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Pížová Amálie177F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)134668Unpaid
Rutarová 198198F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Rutarová 199199F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Rutarová 200200F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Rutarová Karolína198F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň130012Unpaid
Rutarová Kateřina199F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Plzeň130014Unpaid
Rutarová Magdalena200F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Triatlon Plzeň130013Unpaid
Šafránek 167167M2012CZEŽáci (7-7)Unpaid
Šafránek mikuláš167M2012CZEŽáci (7-7)127208Unpaid
Šafránková 166166F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Šafránková eliška166F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)127209Unpaid
Senft 130130M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Senft Ondřej130M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Šimůnková 123123F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Klášterec nad OhříUnpaid
Šimůnková Ema123F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Klášterec nad Ohří130076Unpaid
Šiška 181181M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Šiška 183183M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Šiška Adam181M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team Tábor133970Unpaid
Šiška Matěj183M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor133971Unpaid
Slaníková 171171F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Slaníková Nela171F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň127840Unpaid
Šmíd 195195M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Šmíd Jakub195M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň133262Unpaid
Souček 186186M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Souček Jakub186M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň133755Unpaid
Staněk 191191M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)TAPUnpaid
Staněk Jan191M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)133823Unpaid
Stehlík 162162M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Stehlík Rudolf162M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Stupka 180180M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Stupka Štefan180M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)133831Unpaid
Švarcová 170170F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Švarcová Adéla170F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)130117Unpaid
Švecová 173173F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Švecová Andrea173F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň130771Unpaid
Sýkora 160160M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Sýkora Lukáš160M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)134660Unpaid
Tabulka 168168M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol SenohrabyUnpaid
Tabulka Štěpán168M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby133994Unpaid
Tabulková 169169F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol SenohrabyUnpaid
Tabulková Barbora169F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol Senohraby133996Unpaid
Talacko 142142M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AQTUnpaid
Talacko Oskar142M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)133945Unpaid
Talacková 141141F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AQTUnpaid
Talacková Olivie141F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)133944Unpaid
Uhlík 182182M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Uhlík Jan182M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor133972Unpaid
Vachová 122122F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Vachová Barbora122F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)133063Unpaid
Vávra 197197M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Vávra Lukáš197M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň129944Unpaid
Vávrová 196196F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Vávrová Nela196F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň129945Unpaid
Vesecká 136136F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB PříbramUnpaid
Vesecká Nicol136F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram133883Unpaid
Veselá 153153F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Veselá Michaela153F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)133806Unpaid
Vlčková 157157F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Vlčková Kristýna157F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Zón 163163M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Zón Jakub163M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)133772Unpaid