XTERRA HusMuž 2019 - Starting list

Registered: 58


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bednarský Vojtěch239M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální127145Paid
Berka Jan208M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Team CykloTrener Mandavan129242Paid
Bulava František241M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TT LOKO Beroun127984Paid
Dubcová Jana193F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)129366Unpaid
Dušek Jiří230M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)Individuální129368Paid
Eibensteiner Arnold204M1985AUTDospělí (30-39)Union RLC Sterngartl128711Paid
Eibensteiner Reinhold203M1953AUTDospělí (60-199)Union RLC Sterngartl128710Paid
Fiala Aleš207M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Slavia Praha124923Paid
Foukal Libor219M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)129247Paid
Ginzel Petr194M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)CykloVAPE125661Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo236M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice134807Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Šárka235F1969CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice134808Unpaid
Hanáček Martin206M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč127637Unpaid
Hanslian Filip213M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)128639Unpaid
Hodaň Lukáš186M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)SAFEREX AF Team124922Paid
Holub Václav223M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM126573Paid
HOLUBOVÁ Šárka238F1996CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Hricišin Dana231F1981CZEDospělí (30-39)CSG TRI TEAM134810Unpaid
Jahn Bohumil224M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)128224Paid
Jindra Pavel221M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team134811Unpaid
Jiránek Tomáš218M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Lawi Sport Team z.s.134812Unpaid
Jiránková Lenka220F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.134806Unpaid
Jócsik Ondřej187M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň126884Unpaid
Karvánek Jiří195M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)Resolution134813Unpaid
Korec Michal199M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)BK Nezmar134814Unpaid
Kratochvíl Marek242M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 129390Paid
Langhammer TomášM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov126970Unpaid
Liška DavidM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)124981Unpaid
Maleček Václav226M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Koa Squad134815Unpaid
Malíková Martina216F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)129932Unpaid
Mikšátko Petr200M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)RC Píst127285Unpaid
Morvillo Bianca202F1988ITADospělí (30-39)Union RLC Sterngartl128712Paid
Musilová Nikola196F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec127833Paid
Nevoral Jiří191M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Cyklo Galík127916Paid
Obyt Petr201M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)PolarShop.cz127368Paid
Ondrej Michal232M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)127235Paid
Pavlík Miroslav217M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team128630Unpaid
Peter Tomáš210M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Team Paul Mitchell134816Unpaid
Petr Ondřej205M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Team CykloTrener Mandavan127117Unpaid
Pospíšil Martin234M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)K%CT Slavoj Praha134817Unpaid
Růžička JakubM2000CZEJunioři (18-19)128205Unpaid
Růžička Petr228M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Nemocnice Prachatice127996Paid
Ryška Marek215M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team125396Unpaid
Skála Petr211M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Etriatlon Team134819Unpaid
Šoroba Jiří227M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Wheelabrador PřibramUnpaid
Šoula Oldřich233M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Ski Klub Borová Lada134821Unpaid
Srbecký FilipM1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Team CykloTrener Mandavan127872Paid
Strnad Tomáš197M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)128723Paid
Švarc Pavel243M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Dva a půl osla129430Paid
Svoboda Jiří222M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Team CykloTrener Mandavan128728Paid
Tomek DanielM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)125575Paid
Turčová Adéla237F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)134822Unpaid
Vacek Vojtěch225M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Triathlon Team Tábor129328Paid
Vargová Pavlína212F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Lawi Sport Team z.s.129392Paid
Vorel Jaroslav198M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)134823Unpaid
Vříčan Jiří245M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Zamazal Patrik214M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)MOUNTAINTIME.CZ127078Unpaid
Zimová Kateřina229F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)129320Paid