29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON - Starting list

Registered: 332


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Abrahám Luděk2M2002CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143118Unpaid
Adamec Filip0150M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)143192Unpaid
Anderle Jan62M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SKP Šumperk142119Paid
Anderlová Adéla208F2002CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE142117Paid
Anderlová Monika209F2002CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE142118Paid
Ardelt Václav017M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team144595Unpaid
Auf Jakub01M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč143332Unpaid
Bača Matyáš02M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team143759Unpaid
Balcarová Julie210F2003CZEDorost (16-17)Here To Win team144580Paid
Bártová Nicol049F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad143818Unpaid
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzana0106F2011CZEŽáci (8-8)145625Unpaid
Bednářová Natálie050F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí142589Unpaid
Bednářová Nela0103F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč144540Unpaid
Bednarský Václav12M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE143164Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch1M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE142999Paid
Beneš Libor63M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)144590Paid
Beneš Marek032M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Wikov ski Skuhrov n. B.145618Unpaid
Blažek Aleš018M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team143041Paid
Blažek Ivan64M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Nasavrky bikers143043Unpaid
Blažková Jolana081F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)Nasavrky bikers143042Paid
Bludský MatějM2010CZEŽáci (9-9)TITAN TRILIFE143395Paid
Bohdálková Jolana225F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Fitness Freedom Race Team143941Paid
Borek Martin65M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)ZAPPA Česká Třebová143642Unpaid
Böse Adam019M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROAD2KONA144538Paid
Brabcová Milada226F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč140526Paid
Bradáčová Aneta080F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)ACT leraK143180Paid
Bradáčová Nikola051F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ACT leraK143179Paid
Březina Vojtěch03M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team143760Unpaid
Března Matěj04M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč143167Unpaid
Bryscejn Ondřej16M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143120Unpaid
Bujok Tomasz66M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Hylváty137176Paid
Capoušek Miroslav67M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT143109Paid
Černá Petra227F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness Race Team140251Paid
Černý Aleš98M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)BKP137210Paid
Chmátal David028M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram145628Unpaid
Coufal Lukáš118M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč144572Unpaid
Coufalová Tereza0102F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč144573Unpaid
Datinská Viola059F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM145624Unpaid
David Václav68M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)140638Paid
Dlabka Ludvík99M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT142156Paid
Doleček Josef11M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)143713Paid
Doleček Roman69M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)LÍŠNICE141245Unpaid
Dostál Václav34M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)142718Paid
Doubrava Marek70M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Kolšov144433Paid
Duba Lucas020M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2BWINNER TEAM143177Paid
Dušek Adam0121M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad144603Unpaid
Dvořáček Martin35M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Kočí142133Paid
Dvořák Martin17M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143139Unpaid
Dvořáková Pavlína055F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM145621Unpaid
Fajfr František9M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Vencl servis Žamberk141660Paid
Fajfr Marek021M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)143078Paid
FAJFR Aleš0149M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)143079Paid
Fajt Jan113M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí144437Unpaid
Faltová Eliška037F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa143683Paid
Faltusová Ema0101F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143828Unpaid
Faltusová Štěpánka079F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí144378Unpaid
Ferancová Vendula0100F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144561Unpaid
Fikejs Vladimír114M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)3D Fitness RT Žamberk144057Paid
Filip Lukáš71M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team141597Paid
Filip Tadeáš0148M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)SPSHK141598Paid
Fojt Robert72M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc142887Unpaid
Furbach MiroslavM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PROFI SPORT Cheb143052Paid
Grabmüller Ivo100M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice143724Paid
Gregor Jan28M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143137Unpaid
Gregora Jan119M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)143680Paid
Grossmannová Klára234F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohard143141Unpaid
Grossmannová Lucie099F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143827Unpaid
Grulich Ondřej120M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč142987Paid
Hamata Lukáš05M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy Vary143070Paid
Hanslian Filip36M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team142861Unpaid
Hanuš Adam0147M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143820Unpaid
Hanuš Petr101M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice142915Paid
Harcula Michal18M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143121Unpaid
Harmannová Eliška086F2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad144596Unpaid
Heger Zbyněk102M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT144608Paid
Hegerová Rozálie052F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)3D Fitness RT144607Paid
Hermann Jakub19M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143123Unpaid
Hlavová Aneta053F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad143815Unpaid
Hochmanová Veronika224F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 142049Paid
Holan Matěj067M2009Žáci (10-11)Carla.kubkolo.czUnpaid
Holanova Anežka0113F2009Žáci (10-11)Carla.kubkolo.cz145620Unpaid
Holub Jaroslav130M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Úsobí145638Unpaid
Holubář Patrik121M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí142896Paid
Homolka Ondřej73M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)144588Paid
Horáková Natálie038F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice144429Unpaid
Horníček Jakub06M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)142800Paid
Horníček Tomáš50M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí142802Paid
Horníčková Adéla098F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)142798Paid
Horník Jan74M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí136999Paid
Horňová Adriana233F2000CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM144379Paid
Hovorka Tomáš75M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí143800Paid
Hrubá Klára236F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad145641Unpaid
Hubáček Ondřej0146M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor144060Paid
Hyláková Dana231F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)143649Paid
Jahoda Vojtěch07M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor144577Unpaid
Jakešová Lucie078F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad144560Unpaid
Janouchová Jana232F1963CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT143685Paid
Jansa Matěj0145M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143822Unpaid
Jansa Štěpán0120M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad144598Unpaid
Jirák Karel76M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Česká Lípa143799Paid
Jiránek Tomáš129M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Lawi Sport Team z.s.145633Unpaid
Jirásko Lubomír77M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH140294Paid
Jócsik Ondřej122M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň143779Paid
Jonáš Radek78M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH144589Paid
Kadidlo Jiří10M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)CK Slovan Moravská Třebová142877Paid
Kalda Martin0144M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Třebíč142609Paid
Kalousová Alena219F1980CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT143154Paid
Kalousová Tereza218F1998CZEDospělí (20-39)Vencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí142639Paid
Kánská Lucie235F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143140Unpaid
Kaplan Jakub37M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)V6 Bike Freaks Holice142933Unpaid
Karbanová Marie097F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Nová Paka142831Unpaid
Kleibl Martin5M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)2BWINNER TEAM143636Unpaid
Klohna Radovan0109M2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kmoch Štěpán0143M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Česká Lípa143341Paid
Knápková Anežka077F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Knejzlík Tomáš08M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň143187Paid
Knytl Pavel103M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)CC Choceň137402Paid
Kolaříková Alžběta220F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)PIJATLON142921Paid
Költö Matěj Theo20M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143122Unpaid
KÖLTÖ Tobias0108M2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kopecká Tereza085F2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad144601Unpaid
KOPECKÁ Klára076F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Korous David09M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor144065Paid
Kostlán Robert21M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor144061Paid
Kotopulos Mikis023M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE143396Paid
Kotopulos Nikos0107M2010CZEŽáci (9-9)TITAN TRILIFE143397Paid
Koudelka Matyáš066M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice145629Unpaid
Koudelková Lucie068F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice145617Unpaid
Koutníková Rozálie096F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144562Unpaid
Koutníková Viktorie084F2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad144605Unpaid
Kozojed Martin010M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor144059Paid
Kozojed Ondřej024M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor144058Paid
Kratochvíl Ladislav79M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ BIŽU JBC137071Paid
Kratochvílová Lucie221F1995CZEDospělí (20-39)OMT137212Paid
Kratochvílová Šárka054F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč143712Unpaid
Krejčí Jaromír104M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)SKI KLUB PASTVINY144055Paid
KREJSA ŠimonM2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Kristejn Jiří0142M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí142582Unpaid
KRISTEJN Lukáš6M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Biatlon Letohrad140292Paid
Kristejnová AnetaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)142583Unpaid
KŘIVKA Adam0141M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143821Unpaid
KŘIVOHLÁVEK Tomáš132M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)Nový MalínUnpaid
Kříž Matěj22M2003CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team143756Unpaid
Krpata Martin38M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)2BWINNER TEAM141204Paid
Krsek Jaroslav115M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí143718Paid
Krutílek Marek105M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice143330Paid
Kubíčková Adéla039F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143810Unpaid
Kubíčková Nikita211F2002CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143119Unpaid
Kubišta Michal39M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Šmídl running team143168Paid
Kubová Klára095F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144563Unpaid
Kudrna David80M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Slavoj Čáslav142778Paid
Kudrna Zbyněk40M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Enduraining143076Paid
Kunčár Pavel82M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)142150Paid
Kunčár Zdeněk81M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)142615Paid
Kvaček Antonín29M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143127Unpaid
Kvačková Viktorie094F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí142590Unpaid
Kvášová Barbora056F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BHST143003Paid
Lauterbach David41M1998CZEDospělí (20-39)MP Žamberk142077Paid
Lauterbach Patrik83M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)MP Žamberk141871Paid
Lemberka Jan0140M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor144069Paid
Lemberka Ondřej011M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor144068Paid
Leuchter Václav42M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Modrá ústřice144591Paid
Liška Pavel106M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí140664Paid
LODR OLIVER0119M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV144578Paid
Maixnerová Eliška040F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team143757Unpaid
MÁLKOVÁ Lucie075F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Maloch Václav0139M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team140314Unpaid
Malochová Alžběta083F2011CZEŽáci (8-8)140312Unpaid
Mansfeld Tadeáš025M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PROFI SPORT Cheb143053Paid
Marek Jakub23M2003CZEDorost (16-17)4SPORTS TEAM143265Paid
Marek Lukáš026M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM143266Paid
Martínek Jaroslav84M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí142829Paid
Matoušová Michaela240F2000CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM145640Unpaid
Mezlíková Klára041F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč144574Unpaid
Mikyska Jakub012M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Individuální142995Unpaid
Mikyska Michal85M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)142994Paid
Mikysková Darja093F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143830Unpaid
Mikysková Svatava212F2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143125Unpaid
Mitisková Lucie057F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč143344Unpaid
Mitisková Michaela042F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč143345Unpaid
Mládenková Josefína058F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice144380Unpaid
Moravec Jaroslav116M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT143336Paid
Moravec Martin43M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí142816Paid
Moravec Pavel44M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)TC DOBRUŠKA140428Paid
Moravec Pavel58M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)143801Paid
Moravec Štěpán027M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Volejbal Letohrad144436Paid
Moravec Vojtěch0138M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143833Unpaid
Morávek Ivan126M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Žamberk145639Unpaid
Motlová Lucie213F2002CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143143Unpaid
Musilová Nikola223F1989CZEDospělí (20-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec143162Unpaid
Navrátilová Kateřina0135F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAM145622Unpaid
Novák Filip013M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb143051Paid
Novák Jakub45M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)142859Paid
Novák Oliver0110M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Kalirna.cz145631Unpaid
Novotný Jan46M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)PIJATLON142920Paid
Novotný Luděk107M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT143116Paid
Nový Jakub0137M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144564Unpaid
Ottenschläger Oto13M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov143682Paid
Pácha Ondřej0136M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí142587Unpaid
Páchová KarolínaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí142586Unpaid
Palán ŠimonM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143824Unpaid
Pecháček Dominik0134M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143825Unpaid
Petráček Milan0133M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov142908Unpaid
Petráčková Anna092F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Trutnov142909Unpaid
Písař Martin47M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Team CykloTrener Mandavan140547Paid
Pittner Roman86M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL137346Paid
Pleskot Ondřej8M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)CzechTRI K. Team143191Unpaid
Pňovský Sebastian0151M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)Silvini team145616Unpaid
Pochobradský Jan87M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí143267Paid
POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop022M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí145630Unpaid
Poláčková Pavlína204F1996CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE143036Paid
Pořízek Libor88M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Český běžecký klub142814Paid
Pospíšilová Lucie060F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad143816Unpaid
Pozdenkov Michael48M1994CZEDospělí (20-39)2BWINNER TEAM143638Paid
Pozlerová Edita061F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OMT144583Unpaid
PRCHALOVÁ MagdalenaF2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
PRCHALOVÁ Magdalena074F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Přikrylová Dana214F2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň144592Unpaid
Procházka Jakub3M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí141888Paid
Procházka Luděk89M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TT ASTRA Konopiště143684Paid
Procházka Milan108M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč142610Paid
Procházková Nikola206F2002CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM143082Paid
Procházková Vendula228F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč142606Paid
Ptáčková Anna043F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team143758Unpaid
Puchernová Tereza014F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)143056Paid
Půstová Šárka203F2002CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM144389Paid
Řehák Tomáš91M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Lukostřelba Jablonné143199Paid
Říhová Eliška215F2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor144062Paid
Roháček Jan49M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)XCS.CZ144434Paid
Roleček Milan90M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Pěčín143788Paid
Rosová Veronika202F1996CZEDospělí (20-39)143117Paid
Rous Martin0132M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí142588Unpaid
Rybka Lukáš30M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143145Unpaid
RYBOVÁ Ella073F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Ryšávka JáchymM2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM144384Paid
Ryšávková Emma044F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM144383Paid
Šafránková Anna071F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)Elite Sport Boskovice144428Unpaid
Samek Pavel117M1958CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí143804Paid
Sás Ladislav131M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk145637Unpaid
Ščerba Marek112M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team144594Paid
Scheuer Jan110M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)137373Paid
Schless Adam31M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143136Unpaid
Schoval František4M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)2BWINNER TEAM143002Paid
Schovalová Tereza207F1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 142903Paid
Schwalbe Ulrike205F1978DEUDospělí (40-49)ASC Marktrodach139270Paid
Šebek Michal54M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí145644Unpaid
Sedláček Roman109M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL140717Paid
Sedláčková Kateřina216F2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň142627Paid
Semirád Jan24M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143124Unpaid
Šimek Jakub128M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)BIKE RANCH TEAM145634Unpaid
Šiška Adam0115M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)Triathlon Team Tábor144063Paid
Šiška Matěj0129M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor144064Paid
Skotálek Jan14M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)SMC Fort UO142214Paid
Škrobánek Jaroslav33M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143142Unpaid
Slavata Tomáš127M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov145635Unpaid
Šlesingerová Victoria082F2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad144606Unpaid
Slezák Adam029M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)140313Unpaid
Slouka Jiří51M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)143016Paid
Šmarda Dominik55M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)144531Paid
Sojma Petr92M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)CC Choceň143807Paid
Šoula Václav0128M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor144067Paid
Špinlerová Vanesa088F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144571Unpaid
Srogoňová Alena217F2003CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram143050Paid
Šrolerová Jana047F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143811Unpaid
Stádník Daniel93M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ BIŽU JBC145645Unpaid
Stádník Jakub25M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC145646Unpaid
Stará Emma091F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144565Unpaid
Štěch Jakub0114M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad144602Unpaid
Štěpař Petr125M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)OMT145636Unpaid
Štěpka Tadeáš015M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 143785Unpaid
Štramberská Dorota062F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE143398Paid
Stránský Jakub0118M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KVS Žamberk144475Paid
Stratilová Eliška090F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144569Unpaid
STRATILOVÁ Anička072F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Strnad Adam15M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)3D Fitness RT142159Paid
Strnad Vít0131M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143823Unpaid
STRNAD Jan0117M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Strnadlová Adriana045F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BHST143839Unpaid
Štruncová Ella087F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143829Unpaid
Stuchlík Jiří123M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor144066Paid
Šturma Robert56M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)136979Paid
Suchodol Jiří52M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)pijatlon143681Paid
Suchodol Josef111M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT140540Paid
Suchodol Lukáš0130M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí142592Unpaid
Suchodol Ondřej030M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad143817Unpaid
Suchodol Štěpán031M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad143812Unpaid
Suchodol Vít32M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad143146Unpaid
SUCHODOL Kryštof0116M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
SUCHODOLOVÁ TerezaF2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí142591Unpaid
Suchomel FrantišekM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad143813Unpaid
Suchý Michal53M1994CZEDospělí (20-39)Lawi Stars143103Paid
Šulák Marek0127M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TITAN TRILIFE144536Paid
Šuláková Lucie063F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE144537Paid
Šustek SamuelM2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad144604Unpaid
Šustková AgátaF2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad144555Unpaid
Svobodová Tereza201F2000CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE143672Unpaid
SVOBODOVÁ Klára089F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144568Unpaid
Tlamka Filip7M2002CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM144382Paid
Tlapáková Naděžda070F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad145627Unpaid
Tobiáš Jáchym033M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad143814Unpaid
Trutna Jan57M1999CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM143186Unpaid
Tuna Jaroslav94M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč143764Paid
Urbanová Anna0126F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144566Unpaid
Urdová Daniela064F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad143819Unpaid
VACEK Jakub0125M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143834Unpaid
VÁCHA Jan0112M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)KB LetohradUnpaid
Valenta Martin0124M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad143832Unpaid
VANÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka069F2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Vašíř Jan0111M2011CZEŽáci (8-8)TITAN TRILIFE144542Paid
Vencl David124M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)VENCL SERVIS Žamberk145642Unpaid
Vencl JiříM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk144576Paid
Vencl Jiří95M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk145643Unpaid
Vesecká Nicol048F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram144534Unpaid
Vesecká Renáta229F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram144533Unpaid
Veselý Jakub0105M2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad144558Unpaid
Veselý Jaroslav26M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143126Unpaid
Veselý Michal96M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)LABE TRI CLUB143778Unpaid
VESELÝ Jan0104M2010CZEŽáci (9-9)KB LetohradUnpaid
Víchová Lenka222F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)143698Unpaid
Vlašic Jakub0123M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad144567Unpaid
Vlk Dušan97M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)143719Paid
Vomáčková Jitka230F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Šediviny141657Unpaid
Vondráček Jakub27M2003CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad143144Unpaid
Všetička Jan034M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM143645Paid
Vymetálek Petr59M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)3DFRT136995Paid
Wiedermann Ondřej60M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT142157Paid
Žáček Matěj036M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE144539Paid
Zavřel Jiří0122M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice141232Unpaid
Zavřelová Adéla065F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice141233Unpaid
Zicha Jakub035M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)142584Unpaid
Živný Marek61M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT141796Paid
Zoaitter René016M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb143049Paid