Jindřichohradecký Triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 34


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bednář Tomáš14M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Jihlava22804Unpaid
Borčin Vladimír1M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21383Unpaid
Fencl MarekM1997CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21384Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo23M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice22813Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Šárka30F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice22818Unpaid
Holický Tomáš8M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)22798Unpaid
Hradecký Jan11M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Triathlon Team Tábor22801Unpaid
JÁCHYM MARTIN16M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)D.SKRÝCHOV22806Unpaid
Jirků Petr2M1997CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21385Unpaid
KLÍMA VÁCLAV25M1945CZEDospělí (60-199)22815Unpaid
Kohel Petr5M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)SCV Blatná22795Unpaid
KOHEL MARTIN9M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)22799Unpaid
Koranda David15M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)TriSK ČB22805Unpaid
Kostohryz Jakub7M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)TriSK ČB22797Unpaid
Krejčová Petra29F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)TriSK ČB22817Unpaid
Marková Johana28F1996CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21386Unpaid
Matouš Petr24M1949CZEDospělí (60-199)TT Tálín22814Unpaid
Mikoláš Jan21M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)TriSK ČB22811Unpaid
Novák Martin4M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Triathlon Team Tábor22794Unpaid
Nový Lukáš12M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice22802Unpaid
Paštika JiříM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21387Unpaid
Pech Roman22M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)22812Unpaid
Podlahová Aneta26F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21389Unpaid
Procházková Milena31F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TriSK ČB22819Unpaid
Pudil Jaroslav20M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)SCV Blatná22810Unpaid
PUNDA JAN17M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)JH22807Unpaid
Tetivová TerezaF1993CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21390Unpaid
Toul Filip13M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)22803Unpaid
Uhlíř Radek18M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)TriSK ČB22808Unpaid
Uksa JanM1988CZEDospělí (20-29)TCV Jindřichův Hradec21391Unpaid
Váňa Jan3M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB22793Unpaid
WALDAUF STANISLAV10M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Galaxy Cyklo Švec22800Unpaid
Zajíček Miroslav6M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice22796Unpaid
Zemanová Kateřina27F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec22816Unpaid