XTERRA Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - ORIGINAL - ČP - Starting list

Registered: 227


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrová Martina213F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)135406Paid
Artus Tomáš190M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Pecerady135835Paid
Aur Zdeněk301M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)140474Unpaid
Bareš Michal107M1959CZEDospělí (60-199)Kerberos140475Unpaid
Barešová Kateřina77F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)140476Unpaid
Bednarský Vojtěch262M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální137463Paid
Behúň TomášM1996CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE136046Unpaid
Beneda Jan135M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)136138Paid
Beránek Ladislav180M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Koloshop Team137395Paid
Berka Jan263M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Team CykloTrener Mandavan136517Paid
Blaho Martin256M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)135481Paid
Böcker Zavaro Rafael232M1977ARGDospělí (40-49)Club Náutico Mar del Plata137409Paid
Bodka Tomáš318M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Bojas JiříM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)133719Unpaid
Bonk Roman228M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)internetPB137379Paid
Bulava František191M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TT LOKO Beroun129488Paid
Čeněk Jan329M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)136443Paid
Černý Aleš288M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)JKF Jaroměř137209Paid
Černý Jan311M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Hvězda Opatovice nad Labem134862Paid
Chaloupka Petr295M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)140486Unpaid
Chládková Simona259F1996CZEDospělí (20-29)LPU128426Paid
Chlum Miloslav273M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)LUNOS Lüftungstechnik130659Paid
Chmelařová Michaela317F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)OK Slavia Hradec Králové137324Paid
Činovec Daniel220M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)134981Paid
Ciprich NikolaM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Manželé Knápkovi135451Paid
Cmunt PetrM1996CZEDospělí (20-29)125961Unpaid
Drahovzalová Markéta237F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)135564Paid
Dražan Tomáš247M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)BKP135574Unpaid
Dubcová JanaF1988CZEDospělí (30-39)KILPI KOME KLUB134914Unpaid
Dundáčková ZuzanaF1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Triathlon Team Chrudim137394Paid
Dundáčková Zuzana252F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)140478Unpaid
Dupland Samuel70M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Dušek Jiří94M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)Individuální140480Unpaid
Duzbaba Václav325M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)130015Paid
Dvořák OldřichM1952CZEDospělí (60-199)Triatlet Karlovy Vary137002Unpaid
Dyntar Radek310M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)140481Unpaid
Fiala Aleš201M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Slavia Praha127178Paid
Fikar Martin278M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)BAKAKO Nová Paka139219Paid
Filip LukášM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SPSHK133305Paid
Fontunová Lenka326F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Foukal Libor174M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)137183Paid
Francke Michal305M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)134002Paid
Frolík Michal303M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)137244Paid
Fulka Jiří207M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)REDPOINT TEAM137012Paid
Fulková Sarka208F2001CZEJunioři (18-19)REDPOINT TEAM137086Paid
Gabriel Aleš271M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)137393Paid
Ginzel PetrM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)CykloVAPE133267Unpaid
Gottwald Jan155M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Agentura 2G136119Paid
Grossováá Petra193F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)136448Paid
Hamral Lukáš321M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)Atletická škola HK133376Paid
Hanáček MartinM1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč134302Unpaid
Hanslian Filip249M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)127982Paid
Havel Lukáš269M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)136176Paid
Hejduk Jiří144M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)137368Paid
Hejduková Ivana145F1966CZEDospělí (50-59)137367Paid
Herčíková Marketa242F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Fajn Tým136860Paid
Hitka Daniel226M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)DLAM134897Paid
Hlůček Jaroslav239M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Hoffman Jiří169M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)127154Paid
Holomoucký Adam179M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Elab137400Paid
Holšánová BarbaraF1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Manželé Knápkovi135452Paid
Holub Václav261M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM136026Paid
Holý JakubM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 133911Unpaid
Homolka Ondřej308M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální133817Paid
Horák Jakub162M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Sportík Čáslav130061Paid
Horáková Alice161F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Sportík Čáslav130062Paid
Horáková LucieF1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Sportík Čáslav136089Paid
Horáková Lucie160F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)140485Unpaid
Houfová IvaF1985CZEDospělí (30-39)135801Paid
Hrbek Pavel292M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)COYOTES129356Paid
Hrbek Petr270M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)135772Paid
Hrdinka Jirka125M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Run4fun136240Paid
Hrubý JanM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)135514Unpaid
Hurych Antonín298M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)DTC Litomyšl137312Paid
Hylmar JaroslavM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)125728Unpaid
Jakl Aleš225M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)DLAM134874Paid
Jakubík Radek286M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)137452Paid
Janda David181M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Harfasport team136697Unpaid
Janda Martin294M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)140487Unpaid
Jenčová Barbora172F1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Amcykl Humpolec135391Paid
Jílek Zdeněk231M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Jindra Pavel205M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team136068Unpaid
Jiránek Tomáš297M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Lawi Sport Team z.s.135944Paid
Jiránková Lenka296F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.135941Paid
Jirásko Lubomír238M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH134245Paid
Jirouš Zdeněk245M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Duke corp.135024Paid
Jócsik Ondřej209M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň133134Paid
Johanides Marek219M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 136064Paid
Kábrt LukášM2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Loko Trutnov139252Unpaid
Kadleček Daniel187M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)WeTriDa137420Paid
Kališko Ondřej277M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)126626Paid
Kasík Lukáš227M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)DLAM137281Paid
Kesner Radek83M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)140489Unpaid
Kochman Miroslav327M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)137134Paid
Kočí Martin306M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team137181Paid
Kodydek TomášM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)STG- Rychnov nad Kněžnou128817Unpaid
Kolisko Vladimir95M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Kolman Zdeněk110M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Bivoj team137276Paid
Kopecký Libor98M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)140491Unpaid
Koptík Jiří150M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)137438Paid
Korábečný Jan260M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)CrossFit Hradec Králové137020Paid
Korandová Petra99F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)140492Unpaid
Krátký JosefM1965CZEDospělí (50-59)LABE TRI CLUB137235Unpaid
Kratochvíl MarekM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 127723Paid
krejčí pavelM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)135573Unpaid
Kropáček Jan320M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)135492Paid
Krutílek Marek279M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice137299Paid
Kuchciak Robert206M1970POLDospělí (40-49)SIENIAWKA137238Paid
KUCHYŇKA Pavel100M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
kundera petr319M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)136802Paid
Kvašinská Pavla313F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU137309Paid
Langenberger Adam289M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)137065Paid
Langenberger Lukáš290M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)137057Paid
Linder František322M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)129362Paid
Lisý Áron111M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)Bivoj Team137389Paid
Lukášek JiříM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)134734Unpaid
Lužný Ivo194M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TTC Olomouc136460Paid
Malinová Staňka178F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Run4Fun139247Paid
Malý Vojtěch240M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Metelková TáňaF1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol Hradec Králové137448Paid
Metelková Táňa282F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Mohyla Ondřej92M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Mohyla Petr93M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Mrňávek Martin105M2003CZEJunioři (18-19)SPSHK136849Unpaid
Navrátil Martin307M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Navrátil Michal281M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)137233Paid
Navrátilová Vendula280F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)GHOST Team136842Paid
Němeček Ondřej272M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)128713Paid
Neradilek MartinM1997CZEDospělí (20-29)134231Unpaid
Nerdilek Nikola176M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Netík Lukáš330M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)SK RN HK133896Unpaid
Nosek FilipM1998CZEDospělí (20-29)127075Unpaid
Novotný JiříM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)UNO Srch137432Paid
Novotný Jiří283M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)140500Unpaid
Nypl Tomáš314M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)137429Paid
Obešlo Martin82M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)140501Unpaid
Patka OndřejM1979CZEDospělí (40-49)MOLS Team136179Paid
Patka Ondřej137M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)140502Unpaid
Patkova Romana136F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)MOLS137106Paid
Pavelka Marek143M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)CzechTRI K. Team137364Paid
Pavlík Miroslav248M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team135575Paid
Pavlů Mirka328F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Hejvy´s Intimmate Team137256Paid
Pejchar Ladislav103M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)136044Paid
Pekárek Martin300M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)DLAM134901Paid
Pešek PavelM1990CZEDospělí (20-29)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL136042Unpaid
Petiška Ondřej71M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)SK RN HK140503Unpaid
Petr Ondřej196M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Team CykloTrener Mandavan133115Unpaid
Pilát Tomáš304M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)127824Paid
Pirkl MiroslavM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team125646Paid
Píšová Věra268F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)137062Paid
Pittner RomanM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL137232Unpaid
Polák Filip285M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Cyklocentrum Vondráček137194Paid
Polan Michal274M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)KC Kutná Hora135561Paid
Poledník Michal204M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)137251Paid
Portyš Jakub251M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)133804Paid
Prášek Adam257M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Kasper - Swix Team137408Paid
Praská Vendulka186F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)137419Paid
Prinz Jiří211M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)137350Paid
Pšenička Jiří241M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)FAJN TÝM137293Paid
Ráž Martin221M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)136469Paid
Řehák Martin90M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)140508Unpaid
Rezek Petr229M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Kona Cycling Point135962Paid
Ruhe Marc106M1973LIEDospělí (40-49)TriClub Vaduz136458Unpaid
Ruso Vojtěch91M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)140504Unpaid
Růžička Jakub88M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)140505Unpaid
Růžička Pavel234M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)134855Paid
Ryba Lukáš302M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)BB Cyklosport137398Paid
Ryšavá Vendula79F1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Ryška Marek86M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team140507Unpaid
Rysová Jana266F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)137358Unpaid
Ryzák David258M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)137349Paid
Samec JiříM1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Plačice135518Unpaid
Schoval František217M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)TRIEXPERT MILT racing team130837Paid
Šimáková Kateřina284F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)134946Paid
Šimek Jiří264M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)137186Paid
Skála Radek192M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)137404Paid
Sklenář JanM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)133783Unpaid
Škobrtal Michal158M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)CYKLOADAM Racing137445Paid
Slavata Tomáš118M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)BKP140509Unpaid
Šmejcová Anna233F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)SC Jičín137406Paid
Šneberger Jan267M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Příbram, z. s.135978Paid
Špaček Petr316M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Los Podolos137230Paid
Šplinarová JanaF1964CZEDospělí (50-59)137003Unpaid
Steiner Jan315M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Café racers140510Unpaid
Štěpánek Vladimír115M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)136485Paid
Stolz Jan230M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)140511Unpaid
Strnad Tomáš195M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)134698Paid
Študentová Jitka185F1984CZEDospělí (30-39)135648Paid
Suchý Petr287M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)139253Paid
Švandová Lenka236F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Kola Víšek140512Unpaid
Svoboda Jiří222M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Team CykloTrener Mandavan135999Paid
Svobodová Petra183F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)134256Paid
Švorc Ondřej291M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)HC Bílý Újezd137246Paid
Sznapka Eduard114M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)136484Paid
Teplý Jaroslav134M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Horse club Mário Bučina136938Unpaid
Tomšíková LenkaF1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Rn4fun136247Unpaid
Třásal Jarda81M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Trčka Jan244M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Albeř 92130191Paid
Truhlář Luboš265M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)CSG TRI TEAM137357Unpaid
Tučková Monika89F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Turčová Adéla293F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)140515Unpaid
Vacek Vojtěch112M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Triathlon Team Tábor137253Paid
Václavů Martin246M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)135474Unpaid
Vágnerová Monika212F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov136527Paid
Valicek Ondrej253M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)135796Paid
Vaníček Vojtěch96M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Vaňková Agáta210F1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Krušnoman TT Litvínov137100Paid
Vavřina Lukáš324M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)137245Paid
Včeliš Michal309M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)137388Unpaid
Veselka Zdeněk75M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)140517Unpaid
Veselý Martin255M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Unpaid
Vícha Jan214M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)DEKLI137303Paid
Víchová Eva215F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)DEKLI137304Paid
Vidner Štěpán254M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TSK PRAHA135319Paid
Vincourová AdélaF1993CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Vrbno pod Pradědem125023Unpaid
Vohryzek Jan224M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)137343Paid
Vopat Milan130M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)ProCorde Chomutov140519Unpaid
Vzbíralová Martina299F1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Unpaid
Walter Jan218M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 139217Paid
Zamazal Patrik85M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)MOUNTAINTIME.CZ140521Unpaid
Zámečník Ondřej312M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)127088Paid
Žďárský Jan323M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)POD KOMÍNEM VE SKŘIVANECH137462Paid
Zdražilová Zoe154F2001CZEJunioři (18-19)SK Jiří Team Ostrava133397Paid
Zeman Vojtěch197M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Ghost Team137427Paid
Žilková TerezaF1990CZEDospělí (20-29)130364Paid
Zimová Kateřina275F1989CZEDospělí (30-39)137255Unpaid
Žižková EliškaF2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Never give up137291Unpaid