CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov - Starting list

Registered: 259


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adam Petr363M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec135991Paid
Adamová TerezaF2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec135992Unpaid
Auf Jakub369M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč127224Unpaid
Balcarová Julie80F2003CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 135454Paid
Bartovský Tomáš54M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134037Paid
Bednářová Nela318F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Bednarský Václav45M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE133821Unpaid
Bednarský Vojtěch32M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální136233Paid
Bělobradičová Adéla346F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Benda Vladimír301M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Beránková Libuše99F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)GLASSMAN TT135933Unpaid
Bíba Jan10M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň134020Paid
Bíba Mikuláš381M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň134021Paid
Biheller DavidM1982CZEDospělí (20-39)125674Paid
Boháčová Tereza359F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.135882Paid
Bönisch Antonín347M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryUnpaid
Böse Adam358M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl134693Paid
Března Matěj408M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč135604Paid
Čadková Agáta423F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elab135848Unpaid
Capl Kryštof413M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB134952Paid
Černohorský Tomáš121M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Příbram, z. s.135877Paid
Černý Jakub310M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Čeřovská IvaF1972CZEDospělí (40-49)130160Paid
Charvát Matyáš308M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice135839Paid
Chmátal David410M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby135781Paid
Chmátalová Adéla409F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby135780Paid
Churavá Veronika379F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň135655Paid
Chytilová Kateřina302F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Cihlář Jakub105M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TT LOKO Beroun135869Paid
Coufal Lukáš43M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč135353Unpaid
Coufalová Tereza319F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Duba Lucas402M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 128422Paid
Duspivová Klára404F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb135640Paid
Dvořák VítězslavM1983CZEDospělí (20-39)136164Paid
Dvořáková Kateřina334F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor135737Paid
Dvořáková Kristýna411F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 126145Paid
Dvořáková PavlínaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)4SPORTS TEAMUnpaid
Dvořáková Petra399F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM134878Paid
Eliáš David396M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram136059Paid
Faltová Eliška418F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa135505Paid
Fanturová Lenka52F1978CZEDospělí (40-49)VSK FTVS Praha136489Unpaid
Foukal Libor83M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)135934Unpaid
Franěk Tomáš332M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Příbram, z. s.Unpaid
Fraňková Michaela24F1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Příbram, z. s.135878Paid
Fraňková Natálie333F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.135883Paid
Glebov KirillM1990UKRDospělí (20-39)130692Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Aneta51F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice135789Unpaid
Grebík Radim49M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE135905Unpaid
Gregora Jan11M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)134851Paid
Gröschl Václav362M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec135925Paid
Gröschl Vojtěch361M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec135924Paid
Grulich Ondřej27M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Spartak Třebíč135720Paid
Günther Jan12M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov135677Paid
Hadravová Adéla339F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Tri club Česká LípaUnpaid
Hadravová Kateřina340F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa134309Paid
Hála JiříM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)133408Unpaid
Hamata LukášM2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy Vary135857Unpaid
Harakaľ František368M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC136015Unpaid
Hladík Oldřich39M2002CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC135979Unpaid
Hodinová Agáta403F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb135638Paid
Hodinová VandaF2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)135642Unpaid
Hofreiter BohdanM1968CZEDospělí (50-59)ACES Team K.Vary135680Unpaid
Holeček Petr87M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Elab135658Paid
Holka Matěj422M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Lokomotiva Teplice134850Unpaid
Homola Jakub344M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor135735Paid
Horák VáclavM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana SportUnpaid
Horák Vilém9M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Diana Sport135478Unpaid
Horák Vojtěch8M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Diana Sport135479Unpaid
Horáková Natálie309F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice135844Unpaid
Hrabě PavelM1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Etriatlon Team135868Paid
Hradil Pavel46M1998CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE135919Unpaid
Hrdlička Hynek414M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PK JH135851Paid
Hrdlička JakubM2002CZEDorost (16-17)135850Unpaid
Hrušková Alžběta71F2000CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM135579Paid
Hubáček Ondřej329M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Hylák JakubM1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální134929Paid
Hyláková Dana91F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)134926Paid
Ihn Ondřej4M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon klub Ostrava135654Unpaid
Ihn Šimon335M2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Ihn Tobiáš336M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Ihnačinec Jakub55M1999CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134991Paid
Jahoda Vojtěch350M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby136076Unpaid
Jaroš Zbyšek44M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)"ENERGY TEAM"135615Unpaid
Jarošová Eliška356F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Jarošová Karolína355F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)135617Unpaid
Jedlička PetrM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Run magazin135864Unpaid
Jedličková Barbora375F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň135652Paid
Jiřík Adam401M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134033Paid
Jordán Daniel112M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)Tri club Česká Lípa126304Unpaid
Jungmannová Kateřina327F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryUnpaid
Kadlečková Lucie40F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134938Paid
Kahuda Jiří78M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)136033Unpaid
Kalda Martin326M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Káňa Pavel19M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Loko Trutnov135668Paid
Káňová Kateřina390F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov135671Paid
Kašpar Lukáš386M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov135675Paid
Kindl RobertM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN135275Unpaid
Kirsch RadomírM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Loko Trutnov135669Paid
Kirsch Radomír21M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov135678Paid
Kirschová Nicol389F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov135674Paid
Klírová Jana70F1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Individuaální135351Paid
Knejzlík Tomáš417M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Tri club Česká Lípa134766Paid
Knobloch Florian35M2003CZEDorost (16-17)VOKOLOPOLE135485Paid
Kobík MartinM1987CZEDospělí (20-39)Běžci Chomutov135926Unpaid
Kocík VojtěchM1981CZEDospělí (20-39)136041Paid
Komárková Kateřina42F1995CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Slavia Praha136058Unpaid
Konrad JakubM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)134257Paid
Korellus Jakub351M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Korellus Lukáš352M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryUnpaid
Korous David341M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor135742Paid
Korous Martin130M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor135828Paid
Korousová Nikola407F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor135830Paid
Koš Jiří53M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134853Paid
Kostlán Robert16M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor135734Paid
Kotiš Martin315M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol SenohrabyUnpaid
Kotišová Karolína316F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby135624Unpaid
Koutný Roman6M2003CZEDorost (16-17)TT Příbram, z. s.135880Paid
Kovář AntonínM2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Diana sport teamUnpaid
Kovář Jan320M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana SportUnpaid
Kozojed Martin342M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor135732Paid
Kozojed Ondřej343M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor135731Paid
Krátký Štěpán129M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Slavia Praha135718Unpaid
Kratochvílová Šárka321F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč136063Paid
Kropáček JanM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální127024Paid
Kropáček Štěpán322M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)IndividuálníUnpaid
Kropáčková Eliška323F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)IndividuálníUnpaid
Kučerová Eliška398F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlet Karlovy Vary136062Unpaid
Langhammer Tomáš30M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov135531Paid
Lemberka Jan328M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Lemberka Ondřej345M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor135744Paid
Linhart Tomáš85M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Sk Sporting Příbram136224Unpaid
Machová Jana123F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)136211Paid
Maixnerová EliškaF2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team136022Unpaid
Maloch VáclavM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. TeamUnpaid
Marek DanielM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Plzeň136122Unpaid
Marek Jakub119M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň136121Unpaid
Marek Matěj118M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň135963Unpaid
Marešová Magdaléna383F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň136433Unpaid
Marinkova Viktorie405F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb135639Paid
Marková Nela311F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Martincová LucieF1974CZEDospělí (40-49)134230Paid
Martínek Jan106M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)TK VYŠEHRAD136490Unpaid
Matoušová Michaela76F2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Elitavers Jihlava134222Paid
Matula Michal79M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Mika training135804Unpaid
Menclová Luisa312F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon PlzeňUnpaid
Merle JakubM1987CZEDospělí (20-39)KILPI KOME KLUB127860Unpaid
Michálek Šimon366M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram134840Paid
Mičková Kateřina421F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor135746Paid
Miklišová Lucie48F2002CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE135984Unpaid
Míková Barbora360F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.135411Paid
Mitisková Lucie371F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč124965Unpaid
Mitisková Michaela370F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč124964Unpaid
Mittner JakubM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SCP135767Paid
Mládenková Josefína373F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)134311Unpaid
Nekoranec Matěj50M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE136009Unpaid
Němečková Eliška357F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.135881Paid
Nosek Martin385M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň136162Paid
Novák BoleslavM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)135914Paid
Novák František93M1998CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 136196Unpaid
Novák Josef392M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134036Paid
Nováková Jarmila338F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Tri club Česká Lípa134714Paid
Nováková Viktorie337F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Tri club Česká LípaUnpaid
Nýdrle Filip391M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň135289Paid
Ottenschläger Oto77M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov135075Paid
Palider JanM1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava126976Unpaid
Parez Jan353M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.135885Paid
Parezová Anna354F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Příbram, z. s.Unpaid
Pásler Kryštof13M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Loko Trutnov135676Paid
Pechová ApolenaF2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Pelc JaroslavM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnohorský výšvih135446Paid
Petr PavelM2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Petráček Milan314M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko TrutnovUnpaid
Petráčková Anna313F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko TrutnovUnpaid
Píclová Veronika26F2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň135997Unpaid
Pičmanová Zuzana110F1999CZEDospělí (20-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec134922Paid
Pilc Daniel94M1998CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 128326Paid
Plic Lukáš325M2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 136066Paid
Plic Ondřej324M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Unpaid
Pluhař David34M2003CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM134017Paid
Pokorná Pavlína63F2000CZEJunioři (18-19)SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s.134240Paid
Potužníková Magdaléna380F2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy VaryUnpaid
Procházka Dušan58M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč135340Paid
Procházka Matěj382M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 133800Paid
Procházka Milan3M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč135908Paid
Procházková Nikola59F2002CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč135341Paid
Procházková Vendula2F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč135917Paid
Provod Petr68M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň136213Unpaid
Provod Vojtěch69M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň136214Unpaid
Ptáčková Anna388F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)CzechTRI K. Team136023Paid
Půstová Šárka72F2002CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM135413Paid
Reindl Michal41M1955CZEDospělí (60-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov135457Paid
Řepa Vilém400M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PROFI SPORT Cheb135641Paid
Rež Adam367M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134035Paid
Říhová Eliška17F2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor135738Paid
Rosenkrancová Monika73F2000CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM135629Paid
Rousová Sabina384F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Krušnoman TT Litvínov136004Paid
Rozsíval Erik416M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 135398Unpaid
Ryšávka Jáchym420M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM135599Unpaid
Ryšávková Emma419F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM135597Paid
Šafránek Jáchym303M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice135843Unpaid
Šafránková Anna304F2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Elite Sport BoskoviceUnpaid
Salvet Martin393M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134034Paid
Santo Pavel97M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)X-team BaNo136019Paid
Schoval František81M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)TRIEXPERT MILT racing team135807Paid
Schovalová Tereza82F1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 135802Paid
Sedlar DanielM2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Krušnoman TT Litvínov134038Paid
Semerád Martin23M1999CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ BIŽU JBC135930Paid
Šiml JanM1967CZEDospělí (50-59)NOVIS TK Praha134249Unpaid
Šiška Adam331M2011CZEŽáci (8-9)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Šiška Matěj330M2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Škoda Václav107M2002CZEDorost (16-17)AD team135969Unpaid
Skořepa Adam364M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko Trutnov135670Paid
Šmeráková PetraF1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Hopman Team135788Unpaid
Šneberger Jan98M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Příbram, z. s.136029Paid
Souček Jakub378M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň135722Paid
Soukup Petr100M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Nová Paka135972Paid
Srogoňová Alena28F2003CZEDorost (16-17)PROFI SPORT Cheb135637Paid
Šrollová Viktorie365F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov136199Paid
Šťastná Lucie317F2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol Senohraby135509Paid
Štěpka Tadeáš415M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 134275Unpaid
Štourač Nikola101M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM125011Paid
Strejc Michal75M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň135667Unpaid
Stuchl Jindřich1M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Cykloteam Ostrov124942Paid
Stuchlík Jiří57M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor135743Paid
Stuchlíková Natálie406F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor135739Paid
Stupková Barbora25F2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň135240Paid
Švarc Michal397M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram136093Unpaid
Švecová AndreaF2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň135846Paid
Švecová Lenka22F2001CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec133784Paid
Svobodová Agáta395F2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby135539Paid
Svobodová Eliška60F2002CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč135862Paid
Svobodová Tereza47F2000CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE135873Unpaid
Temer JörgenM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Senec134737Unpaid
Tlamka Filip29M2002CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM135596Paid
Tonder Oliver86M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)136488Unpaid
Toul Filip377M2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)136177Unpaid
Trojan Adam387M2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč134742Unpaid
Trutna Jan116M1999CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM135432Paid
Tučková Tereza376F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB133940Paid
Václavík Filip31M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE135528Unpaid
Velísková Veronika74F2001CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM135385Paid
Vesecká Nicol412F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB Příbram135536Unpaid
Veseleňák Rostislav65M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)136080Unpaid
Vlasák Karel84M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň135563Paid
Vobrová LindaF2010CZEŽáci (8-9)Unpaid
Vokurka Pavel5M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)VOKOLOPOLE135482Paid
Vokurková Adéla348F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE135483Paid
Vokurková Zuzana349F2009CZEŽáci (10-11)VOKOLOPOLEUnpaid
Vopat Milan96M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)ProCorde Chomutov135238Unpaid
Vostřel MichalM1987CZEDospělí (20-39)134725Paid
Vráblová Margareta374F2005SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team135625Paid
VYSTRČIL Pavel33M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Walchetsederová Linda394F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LK Jasan Aš135521Paid
Wohl PavelM1997CZEDospělí (20-39)Elab135793Unpaid
Zavřel Jiří306M2009CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport BoskoviceUnpaid
Zavřelová Adéla307F2007CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport Boskovice135841Unpaid
Zeman Zbyněk62M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov129275Paid
Žirovnický Jan372M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor135736Paid
Zmeškal Ondřej37M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)135286Unpaid