KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT - Starting list

Registered: 124


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Áron Dominik0351M1993SVKDospělí (20-29)pro-body triatlon team Košice124005Paid
Bartovský Tomáš0303M2003CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT Litvínov124641Paid
Barvínek Jakub0316M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)BK Iniciativa Praha127808Paid
Beck Pavel0376M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnohorský výšvih126095Paid
Beer Werdan Pavel0345M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)-124053Paid
Beránek Šimon0364M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Bernát Michal0304M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)127913Paid
Bouřa Marek0346M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTF127749Unpaid
Chudáček Zdeněk0343M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)Plzeň128254Paid
Dudová VeronikaF1980CZEDospělí (30-39)123935Paid
Duřpek Martin0311M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)ALARM INSTAL TEAM Vsetín124721Paid
Dvořák Jakub0329M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Hopman Team128287Paid
Ebert Andreas0368M1963DEUDospělí (50-59)SC Einheit Dresden128360Paid
Faltýnková Tereza0337F1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Elab128449Paid
Fiala EnricoM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Spartak Praha 4123977Unpaid
Fiala Miloš0369M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Onanyboys128668Unpaid
Fic Martin0356M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"125991Paid
Ficová Radka0355F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"125990Paid
Fifkova HanaF1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Individuální123952Unpaid
Glaubauf Aleš0357M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)124029Paid
Goj Tomáš0348M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)TT LOKO Beroun128918Unpaid
Haišman Radek0328M2000CZEJunioři (18-19)Hopman Team128297Paid
Háková KateřinaF1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TTT124301Unpaid
Herman Petr0325M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Zbraslavanka125577Paid
Hlízová Hana0307F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)128072Paid
Höhne AndreasM1966DEUDospělí (50-59)LTV Erfurt125045Paid
Holý JakubM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 126210Unpaid
Horáček Zdeněk0317M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Ck Kolokrám123927Paid
Hornát MilanM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)123933Paid
Hornová Kateřina Jana0327F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)123998Paid
Hrubý MartinM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)bikero.cz124157Unpaid
Hurych Roman0322M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)126616Paid
Ihnačinec Jakub0313M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov125858Paid
Jaburek MartinM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)126227Paid
Jančovič MarošM1978SVKDospělí (40-49)124817Unpaid
Jelínek Petr0341M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň128366Paid
Jiráň AlešM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Here To Win team128680Unpaid
Jiránek Tomáš0383M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Lawi Sport Team z.s.128509Paid
Jiránková Lenka0382F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.128508Paid
Jirásko Lubomír0302M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH125633Paid
Kadlečková Lucie0323F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov128124Paid
Karhan Michal0336M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Elab124048Paid
Kochmann Tomáš0381M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)128112Paid
Kočí IvanM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)124028Paid
Kokoř Radek0306M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)128054Paid
Kolomičenko JakubM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)TTT124952Paid
Koníček JakubM1993CZEDospělí (20-29)Finančné centrum team124156Unpaid
Korellus PetrM1979CZEDospělí (40-49)128676Unpaid
Koš Jiří0359M1968CZEDospělí (50-59)Krušnoman TT Litvínov124466Paid
Koutecký Lukáš0372M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)Hopman team Žatec125717Paid
Krankus Milan0301M1980SVKDospělí (30-39)124334Paid
Kratochvíl Jiří0371M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)124722Paid
Kříž Petr0318M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)Rozběháme Teplice128217Paid
Kropáček JanM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální124006Paid
Kubeš Jan0373M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)SFT123999Paid
Kučera Jiří0374M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Sport Future Team124035Paid
Kučerová MarieF1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Sport Future Team124036Paid
Kucharczyk LukášM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Gestamp125691Paid
Kuchciak RobertM1970POLDospělí (40-49)SIENIAWKA124158Unpaid
Küfnerová Eva0342F1985CZEDospělí (30-39)321start128375Paid
Kukla Josef0379M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)126247Paid
Kuklová Květa0380F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)126246Paid
Liška JanM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)TTT124726Unpaid
Machová Jana0305F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)Individuální128920Unpaid
Malina David0362M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)-126322Paid
Malinová Aneta0360F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)124803Paid
Málková Zelechovska JanaF1977CZEDospělí (40-49)125084Unpaid
Matějovič Filip0366M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon Plzeň128109Unpaid
Matějovič Martin0367M1969CZEDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Plzeň128107Paid
Mathy Jan0352M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)124534Paid
Mecko Peter0365M1987SVKDospělí (30-39)Elab124140Paid
Mikulová RenataF1971CZEDospělí (40-49)IRON STARS BEROUN128388Unpaid
Mildorf Jiří0331M1979CZEDospělí (40-49)BK Louny125126Unpaid
Milota TomášM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)124014Paid
Mojžiš RadovanM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)PCKL128648Unpaid
Myšková KarolinaM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)PSK Olymp Praha123947Unpaid
Nádhera Jiří0333M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)128924Unpaid
Nádhera Petr0335M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)128923Unpaid
Nádherová Hana0334F1968CZEDospělí (50-59)123965Paid
Nosek LukášM1989CZEDospělí (30-39)Velká Dobrá128261Unpaid
Novacek MiroslavM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)124565Unpaid
Novák JakubM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)124336Paid
Nováková Klára0344F1988CZEDospělí (30-39)124119Paid
Odl Jakub0387M1989CZEDospělí (30-39)KOME klub Kraslice125775Paid
Odlová Hana0388F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)KOME klub Kraslice125776Paid
Pánková Jana0370F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)125587Paid
Paparega Jan0332M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov125888Paid
Pelc Jaroslav0377M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnohorský výšvih126004Paid
Peřinka Filip0354M1988CZEDospělí (30-39)TTT123960Paid
Pros Vladimír0386M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)126023Paid
Punčochářová Dita0312F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Kerberos127970Paid
Radovnický Jaroslav0363M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)-126324Paid
Radvanovská AliceM1993CZEDospělí (20-29)124172Unpaid
Raichl Mikuláš0375M2002CZEDorost (16-17)Koloshop Team128369Unpaid
Reindl Michal0320M1955CZEDospělí (60-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov124951Paid
Renč Daniel0309M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Ski team Renč127129Paid
Renč Daniel0310M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Ski team Renč127130Paid
Rendl Josef0353M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)LEFFI TEAM127328Paid
Rezek Petr0390M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Kona Cycling Point126157Paid
Richter Lukáš0321M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)124009Paid
Riedl LukášM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Louny124061Paid
Šarek Gabriel0350M1988SVKDospělí (30-39)pro-body triatlon team Košice124199Paid
Sedlar Daniel0315M2001CZEJunioři (18-19)Krušnoman TT Litvínov124285Paid
Senkova Katarina0338F1987CZEDospělí (30-39)126205Paid
Šilhan Jiří0314M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)WITTE bike team126191Paid
Šípka Roman0358M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)123949Paid
Šlapák Zdeněk0385M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Sweep ultimate gym Chomutov123970Paid
Slavata Tomáš0308M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)BKP128921Unpaid
Šubrt David0347M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TT LOKO Beroun128917Unpaid
Svíčka Tomáš0340M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)124877Paid
Švigárová Lucie0326F1979CZEDospělí (40-49)128129Paid
Táborský Jan0361M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)125931Paid
Turčová Adéla0384F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)128922Unpaid
Typltová Anna0319F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Rozběháme Teplice128216Unpaid
Uhlířová Radka0324F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)125578Paid
Urban Tomáš0330M1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Hopman Team Žatec126248Paid
Vágnerová Monika0339F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov123920Paid
Válek Václav0389M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)128652Unpaid
Vesecká RenátaF1973CZEDospělí (40-49)125626Paid
Vesecký JiříM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)125627Paid
Volec Michal0349M1978CZEDospělí (40-49)126122Paid
Vykoukal OndřejM1988CZEDospělí (30-39)SK HOOCHACHOS126059Paid
Wallerer JiříM1993CZEDospělí (20-29)IRON STARS BEROUN124915Unpaid
Zeman David0378M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team128919Unpaid