Šlapanický triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 57


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bělohlávek Oliver PatrikM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)ATK Šlapanice122114Unpaid
Berka LeoM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)SKT Brankovice122306Unpaid
Bludský MatějM2010CZEŽáci (8-8)TITAN TRILIFE120976Unpaid
Budínová JanaF1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální120842Unpaid
Černá ViktorieF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)121826Unpaid
Charvátová EmaF2009CZEŽáci (9-9)122302Unpaid
Daněk MatějM2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ATK Šlapanice122298Unpaid
Dobčák MartinM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)122314Unpaid
Dupej AlexandrM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)SKT Brankovice122309Unpaid
Harásek MatyášM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)122316Unpaid
Heřman JakubM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)120137Unpaid
Heřmanová LucieF2007CZEŽáci (10-11)120139Unpaid
Hrazdilová TerezaF2011CZEŽáci (8-8)121905Unpaid
Janovská BarboraF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice122264Unpaid
Kaut KamilM1978CZEDospělí (40-49)RED tým122104Unpaid
Kolařík OndřejM1982CZEDospělí (20-39)111686Unpaid
Kotopulos MikisM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TITAN TRILIFE122354Unpaid
Kotopulos NikosM2010CZEŽáci (8-8)122351Unpaid
Kovanda VojtěchM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)122352Unpaid
Králík JakubM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKT Brankovice122308Unpaid
Kraus FilipM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)LSKF-M119753Unpaid
Křenová PetraF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKT Brankovice122307Unpaid
Krupica TomášM2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ATK Šlapanice122108Unpaid
Lopour MatoušM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)122295Unpaid
Lopour ŠimonM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)122294Unpaid
Lopourová KarolínaF2009CZEŽáci (9-9)122296Unpaid
Macourková AdélaF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)122359Unpaid
Matoušová MichaelaF2000CZEJunioři (18-19)122260Unpaid
Mejzlík PetrM1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč119690Unpaid
Míček MartinM1984CZEDospělí (20-39)116492Unpaid
Mífek ŠtěpánM2010CZEŽáci (8-8)OSP Hodonín121326Unpaid
Pechová ApolenaF2010CZEŽáci (8-8)120929Unpaid
Pink LukášM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)ATK Šlapanice121463Unpaid
Plotěný LukášM2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK Šlapanice122120Unpaid
Poláček KamilM1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Folksofie120437Unpaid
Procházková JolanaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)PK Kometa Brno117427Unpaid
Procházková LeonaF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)117428Unpaid
Růža TomášM2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK Šlapanice122311Unpaid
Růžička DavidM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)ATK Šlapanice121985Unpaid
Ryšavá AnnaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice121313Unpaid
Ryšavá EmílieF2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite sport Boskovice121314Unpaid
Šafránek JáchymM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice119887Unpaid
Šafránková AnnaF2010CZEŽáci (8-8)Elite Sport Boskovice119886Unpaid
Starý ŠimonM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)SKT Brankovice122310Unpaid
Štourač NikolaM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM121910Unpaid
Suchomelová AlžbětaF2007CZEŽáci (10-11)AHA Vyškov122280Unpaid
Šuláková LucieF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)122356Unpaid
Svobodník NikolaM2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK Šlapanice122245Unpaid
Velísková VeronikaF2001CZEDorost (16-17)122246Unpaid
Výskala HugoM2006Žactvo mladší (12-13)122355Unpaid
Žáček MatějM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)122353Unpaid
Žák JakubM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK Šlapanice122119Unpaid
Žák PavelM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)A-team NOVO Bruntál122255Unpaid
Žáková ApolenaF2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SKT Brankovice122305Unpaid
Závodná RozálieF2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Atletika Slavkov u Brna122293Unpaid
Zavřel JiříM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)Elite Sport Boskovice116687Unpaid
Zavřelová AdélaF2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice116688Unpaid