Triatlon Příbram-štafety - Starting list

Registered: 33


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bajerová Žaneta17F1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFETitan Trilife B114389Unpaid
Barášek Aleš23M1975CZEDospělí (20-39)Team.internetpb.czTri Klub Příbram Stars115709Unpaid
Barvínková Adéla10F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovLoko Trutnov A114613Unpaid
Burian Matěj19M2000CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Slavia PrahaSk Slavia Praha114784Unpaid
Černohorský Tomáš15M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Příbram, z. s.Triatlon Team Příbram, Z.s. A114899Unpaid
Červenka Lukáš7M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team TáborE.on Triatlon Team Tábor111915Paid
Duba Jaroslav3M1971CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernic - Pohodáři114508Unpaid
Duba Lucas2M2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Tj Sokol Tri Ski Horní Počernice114647Unpaid
Eliáš David1M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB PříbramTri Klub Příbram A106152Unpaid
Fencl Jiří22M1999CZEDospělí (20-39)TCV Jindřichův HradecTcv Jindřichův Hradec, Z.s. 1115703Unpaid
Franěk Tomáš4M2008CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TRI KLUB PříbramTri Klub Příbram B115712Unpaid
Gregorová Eliška16F1998CZEDospělí (20-39)TRIJATriatlon Jablonec115707Unpaid
Janák Karel27M1957CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFETitan Trilife C114563Unpaid
Juránková Heidi30F2002CZEDospělí (20-39)X-team BaNoX-Team Bano Karlovy Vary, Z.s.111987Unpaid
Kábrt Aleš11M2005CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Loko TrutnovLoko Trutnov B114614Unpaid
Kesl Jiří33M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)USK Akademik ChebUSK Akademik Cheb112356Unpaid
Korousová Nikola5F2006CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborE.on Triatlon Team Tábor B114795Paid
Koutný Roman12M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.TT Příbram C114900Unpaid
Lehocký Jan13M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Příbram, z. s.Triatlon Team Příbram, Z.s. D115711Unpaid
Macháček Michal26M2002CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team TáborBetelné Šropi115706Unpaid
Marek Jakub9M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMKonrad Tools Team112371Unpaid
Marek Matěj25M2002CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon PlzeňTriatlon Plzeň, Z.s.114942Unpaid
Mičková Kateřina6F2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborE.on Triatlon Team Tábor A112002Paid
Miklišová Lucie18F2002CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFETitan Trilife A114391Unpaid
Němec Matyáš20M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův HradecTCV Jindřichův Hradec, Z.s.114807Unpaid
Novotný Jindřich21M2001CZEDospělí (20-39)TCV Jindřichův HradecTcv Jindřichův Hradec, Z.s. 2114809Unpaid
Palider Jan31M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon klub OstravaTriatlon Klub Ostrava, Z.s.114634Unpaid
Pazdera Lukáš14M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Příbram, z. s.Triatlon Team Příbram, Z.s. B114902Unpaid
Sajdl Martin24M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Žižkovský tygři - Pivo Ski TeamŽiškovský Tygři C115708Unpaid
Schoval František32M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)TRIEXPERT MILT racing teamBez Pepy114678Unpaid
Schovalová Tereza29F1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Tělovýchoná Jednota Sokol Horní Počernice, Spolek114652Unpaid
Skalička Jan28M2000CZEDospělí (20-39)TRI KLUB PříbramTri Klub Příbram115710Unpaid
Tlamka Filip8M2002CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAMKonrad Tools Team114819Unpaid