Šlapanický aquatlon - Starting list

Registered: 39


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bělohlávek Oliver PatrikM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Berka LeoM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)SKT BrankoviceUnpaid
Bludský MatějM2010CZEŽáci (8-8)TITAN TRILIFEUnpaid
Charvát MatyášM2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite Sport BoskoviceUnpaid
Dobčák MartinM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)ATK ŠlapaniceUnpaid
Fila AdamM2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Filová JulieF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Harásek MatyášM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)HK KroměřížUnpaid
Heřman JakubM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Kocman MatyášM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ACT leraK BlanskoUnpaid
Kovář KryštofM2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ACT leraKUnpaid
Králík JakubM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKT BrankoviceUnpaid
Kraus FilipM2007CZEŽáci (10-11)LSKF-MUnpaid
Křenová PetraF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKT BrankoviceUnpaid
Krupica TomášM2000CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ATK ŠlapaniceUnpaid
Lopour ŠimonM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Mičková KateřinaF2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team TáborUnpaid
Mífek ŠtěpánM2010CZEŽáci (8-8)OSP HodonínUnpaid
Otáhalová MonikaF2007CZEŽáci (10-11)STK BrankoviceUnpaid
Procházková JolanaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)SKPKBUnpaid
Procházková LeonaF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKPKBUnpaid
Richter DavidM2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Ryšavá AnnaF2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport BoskoviceUnpaid
Ryšavá EmílieF2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite sport BoskoviceUnpaid
Slámová IzabelaF2009CZEŽáci (9-9)Elite sport BoskoviceUnpaid
Slámová VeronikaF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite sport BoskoviceUnpaid
Starý ŠimonM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)SKT BrankoviceUnpaid
Suchomelová AlžbětaF2007CZEŽáci (10-11)AHA VyškovUnpaid
Svobodník NikolaM2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ATK ŠlapaniceUnpaid
Svobodníková AgátaF2011CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Svobodníková SáraF2009CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Theodoratos ChristopherM1984GRCDospělí (20-39)110287Unpaid
Žák FilipM2008CZEŽáci (10-11)Unpaid
Žák JakubM2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Žáková ApolenaF2004CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SKT BrankoviceUnpaid
Žáková ErikaF2006CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SKT BrankoviceUnpaid
Závodná RozálieF2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Atletika SlavkovUnpaid
Zavřel JiříM2009CZEŽáci (9-9)Elite Sport BoskoviceUnpaid
Zavřelová AdélaF2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport BoskoviceUnpaid