CHALLENGETRY-ATHLON - Starting list

Registered: 167


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamec Milan14M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Nový Bor98743Unpaid
Andrade Telmo59M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Terronska UTD98756Unpaid
BABICZ Artur85M1992POLDospělí (20-29)AM#15 Triathlon Team98837Unpaid
BABICZ Hubert86M1998POLJunioři (18-19)AM#15 Triathlon Team98730Unpaid
BAJT Lukáš118M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Kofoláci98762Unpaid
BAKOVÁ Alena115F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)98815Unpaid
BAROCHOVSKÁ Andrea117F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)98844Unpaid
Bejcek Vaclav132M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)TORO98805Unpaid
BENNWIK Niklas171M1972SWEDospělí (40-49)98825Unpaid
BESLON Patrick95M1971FRADospělí (40-49)98820Unpaid
BRABCOVA Kristina17F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)BHK98861Unpaid
Brabec Michal16M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)BHK98741Unpaid
BURIŠ Peter41M1977SVKDospělí (40-49)Aerobic Team Chuchle98772Unpaid
BUTLER Luke166M1990GBRDospělí (20-29)98874Unpaid
CANDIANO TRICASI Giancarlo112M1975ITADospělí (40-49)Yas cycles triathlon team98728Unpaid
Castilla Jose Pablo162M1985MEXDospělí (30-39)Go!Mez98732Unpaid
CERVENÁ Martina73F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)BIOTRONIK98865Unpaid
Chlum Miloslav77M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)LUNOS/KSR98758Unpaid
Chocholatý Petr38M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Nuanni98848Unpaid
Ctibor Jiří26M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Vlkancice98754Unpaid
Dedková Blanka169F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)AD team98782Unpaid
DEMPSEY Shaun42M1965USADospělí (50-59)Evolution Cycling Club98818Unpaid
Dobiášova Šárka174F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)CSG TRI TEAM98783Unpaid
Dočkal Roman150M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)98794Unpaid
Dudek Milan29M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU98720Unpaid
DVORÁK Milan119M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)98816Unpaid
EGNEROVÁ Klára140F1989CZEDospělí (20-29)98831Unpaid
Faltys Lukáš122M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)98729Unpaid
Fidrmuc Ladislav173M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)98875Unpaid
Fifkova Hana63F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)98812Unpaid
Fifkova Kateřina62F1987CZEDospělí (30-39)98793Unpaid
FREISLEROVÁ Petra108F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)98880Unpaid
Godinez Gustavo60M1980MEXDospělí (30-39)98781Unpaid
Grim Filip139M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)TRIANGLE TRI TEAM98737Unpaid
GROSMAN Tomáš178M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)98846Unpaid
GROSSER Matthias176M1985GERDospělí (30-39)Team Memmert98714Unpaid
GULYAS Zsolti105M1982SVKDospělí (30-39)TRINITY triathlon club Bratislava98739Unpaid
Gut Robert12M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)98773Unpaid
HAMAN Marek19M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)98859Unpaid
Hanzalík Jan103M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)98797Unpaid
HARTMANN Grit53F1962GERDospělí (50-59)Leipzig98851Unpaid
HNILICKOVÁ Markéta35F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Sport Academy Czech Republic98792Unpaid
HOBZÍK Martin27M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)98854Unpaid
HORÁCKOVÁ Gabriela70F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)BIOTRONIK98862Unpaid
Hort Lucy61F1979GBRDospělí (30-39)98872Unpaid
Hovorková Karolína23F1966CZEDospělí (50-59)LAP98804Unpaid
Hrabík Hynek147M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)98724Unpaid
HUNCA Pavel145M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Na Úteku98847Unpaid
HYSKA-KRAWCZYK Agnieszka128F1974POLDospělí (40-49)98879Unpaid
JANDIK Jakub142M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)98813Unpaid
JANKOWSKI Jacek78M1993POLDospělí (20-29)98869Unpaid
Jelínek Vlastimil32M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)98777Unpaid
JIROTA Tomáš111M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)98828Unpaid
JURCÍKOVÁ Monika163F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)98833Unpaid
Kalný Jiří84M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)98736Unpaid
KAMPER Manuela68F1978AUTDospělí (30-39)ATSV Nurmi Ternitz98765Unpaid
KAPKOVÁ Alice89F1985CZEDospělí (30-39)98841Unpaid
KEPPNER Lea88F1989GERDospělí (20-29)98840Unpaid
KESE Tibor100M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)98795Unpaid
KLOUZAL Petr160M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)HCH98787Unpaid
Knyttl Vojtech43M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)GoOut.net98748Unpaid
Kochman Miroslav22M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)98763Unpaid
Kopylova Irina15F1978CZEDospělí (30-39)98806Unpaid
Korcová Pavla161F1978CZEDospělí (30-39)98800Unpaid
KORKISCH Jaroslav121M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)98760Unpaid
KOVANDA Pavel18M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)BHK98858Unpaid
KOWASCH Fred52M1965GERDospělí (50-59)98852Unpaid
KRAL Jakub54M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)98853Unpaid
Krohnfoth Nico4M1993DEUDospělí (20-29)Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg98715Unpaid
KUCERA Ondrej76M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)98868Unpaid
KUCERA Pavel120M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)98845Unpaid
KUCEROVÁ Ivana72F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)BIOTRONIK98864Unpaid
Kunstýř Jan82M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)98766Unpaid
LANGMAJER Jirí152M1946CZEDospělí (60-199)Cykloatom Plzen98819Unpaid
Linhart Gabriela58F1973DEUDospělí (40-49)98778Unpaid
Linhart Jan93M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)98870Unpaid
Ložek Pavel21M1947CZEDospělí (60-199)98856Unpaid
MAI Claudia167F1987GERDospělí (30-39)CIS Amberg98718Unpaid
Majer Aleš155M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)98757Unpaid
Man Lukáš109M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)PN Bohnice98745Unpaid
Manyo Petr56M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)98871Unpaid
MARÁK Michal143M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Na Úteku98823Unpaid
MARJANCA Firm133F1969SLODospělí (40-49)ŠD Turbo M98788Unpaid
Martincová Lucie49F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)98802Unpaid
Moravcova Martina25F1970CZEDospělí (40-49)98834Unpaid
MOULISOVÁ Milena114F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)98822Unpaid
Mračková Veronika146F1989CZEDospělí (20-29)FN Motol98829Unpaid
Muller Nathalie64F1972FRADospělí (40-49)Triathlon Epinal Club98803Unpaid
MULLER Jacob151M1979RSADospělí (30-39)3Klub Samorin98735Unpaid
MUNOZ RICAURTE Maria Alejandra101F1981GERDospělí (30-39)SCC Berlin Triathlon98771Unpaid
Murarik Jan149M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)98809Unpaid
MUSIL Ales144M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)James Dean Prague98767Unpaid
NASTOUPIL Zdenek74M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)BIOTRONIK98866Unpaid
NEL Christiaan137M1975RSADospělí (40-49)Multi Sport98733Unpaid
Němeček Ondřej69M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)KSR98717Unpaid
NENCINI Ricky50M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)CVK Praha98759Unpaid
Neškera Vilém11M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon klub Praha98749Unpaid
Novák Boleslav177M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)98814Unpaid
Novák Martin20M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Truhlárství Novák98770Unpaid
OWENSPETERS Martin51M1968GBRDospělí (40-49)98768Unpaid
Pirk Jan1M1948CZEDospělí (60-199)LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA98753Unpaid
Pirk Tomáš2M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA98873Unpaid
Plhal Jiří13M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)98860Unpaid
POLDAUF Sandro148M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Leon's Torpedo98791Unpaid
POLÍVKA Marek102M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)98843Unpaid
PÖßNIKER Tim172M1982GERDospělí (30-39)Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg98727Unpaid
Procházková Irena45F1957CZEDospělí (60-199)TJ Háje98808Unpaid
PRUSAKOWSKI Cyprian24M1988POLDospělí (20-29)98755Unpaid
PURCZYNSKA Agnieszka106F1980POLDospělí (30-39)Wicher Siekierki98774Unpaid
REZÁC Petr75M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)BIOTRONIK98867Unpaid
Rieselova Pavlina48F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)98857Unpaid
Rieselová Hanka47F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)98835Unpaid
ROBERT PETER Zajc134M1970SLODospělí (40-49)ŠD Turbo M98747Unpaid
Rožánková Tereza96F1978CZEDospělí (30-39)-98780Unpaid
Šach Jaroslav31M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)98725Unpaid
Šatavová Petra136F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)98821Unpaid
Schovalová Tereza97F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 98719Unpaid
SCHÜTZENHOFER Birgit87F1959AUTDospělí (50-59)Nababu TriTeam98811Unpaid
ŠEBRLE Roman5M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)98740Unpaid
SELNIKOVA Jana168F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Extreme sport club Selník98876Unpaid
SENKUTUVAN Ramya65F1990INDDospělí (20-29)98827Unpaid
SHATSKO Maksim110M1986BLRDospělí (30-39)98842Unpaid
Šíl Sebastian175M2001CZEDorost (16-17)BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE98769Unpaid
SIMUNEK Radek141M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)James Dean Prague98832Unpaid
Šintal Lubomír156M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)ŠTK Pezinok98750Unpaid
SKALECKA Alicja79F1988POLDospělí (20-29)98775Unpaid
Slabý Jan125M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)98738Unpaid
SOBIELGA Agata67F1985POLDospělí (30-39)Posnania98723Unpaid
Sosonkin Ilya164M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)98796Unpaid
Souček Aleš30M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)98776Unpaid
SOUCKOVA Marketa153F1989CZEDospělí (20-29)98826Unpaid
ŠTEFAN Petr127M1987CZEDospělí (30-39)98779Unpaid
STEMPFLE Klaus126M1964GERDospělí (50-59)98817Unpaid
STONE Andrea81F1970USADospělí (40-49)98839Unpaid
STRYKOWSKI Krystian83M1992POLDospělí (20-29)AM#15 Triathlon Team98742Unpaid
Suk Vladimír39M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)VKAMD Suk98849Unpaid
SUKMANOVA Nataliia40F1989RUSDospělí (20-29)98801Unpaid
SWIDA Aneta80F1981POLDospělí (30-39)Tridea TEAM98838Unpaid
Teplá Jana34F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)98744Unpaid
Tomko Marián170M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)98746Unpaid
TORTOSA RICO Victoria99F1980CZEDospělí (30-39)C.T. ALMERIA98764Unpaid
TROST Michael154M1986GERDospělí (30-39)98761Unpaid
Turek Jan124M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)98785Unpaid
VALCHÁROVÁ Zuzana98F1977CZEDospělí (40-49)98807Unpaid
VALNÍCEK Jakub123M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)98751Unpaid
Varvařovský Petr3M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Lékarský TK Praha98726Unpaid
VESELÁ Katerina130F1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Gyn-Dent98877Unpaid
VETROVSKÝ Petr71M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)BIOTRONIK98863Unpaid
Viktorin Michaela37F1980SVKDospělí (30-39)98786Unpaid
Viktorin Michal36M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)98752Unpaid
Vitouš Pavel28M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)98855Unpaid
Vlcek Lubos131M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)TRI-SKI Horní Pocernice98878Unpaid
Vognič Bruno66M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Elab98731Unpaid
Vognič Bruno94M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)98789Unpaid
Vokroj Petr46M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team98722Unpaid
VOTAVA Radek6M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)98734Unpaid
VOZOBULOVÁ Petra116F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)98836Unpaid
VRANA Vilem165M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)98799Unpaid
VRBOVÁ Katerina129F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)98830Unpaid
WILSON Liam91M1995GBRDospělí (20-29)98790Unpaid
WILSON Ross90M1993GBRDospělí (20-29)Cymru Am Bros98810Unpaid
WRANIK Paul44M2000GERDorost (16-17)Team ARNDT e.V.98716Unpaid
ZAVRELOVÁ Hana57F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)98850Unpaid
ŽEHANOVÁ Barbora113F1982CZEDospělí (30-39)98798Unpaid
ŽIBRIK Neva138F1956SLODospělí (60-199)Brezmejni98824Unpaid
Žitný Karel159M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)98784Unpaid
Žlnay Tomáš157M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 98721Unpaid