City Triathlon Bratislava - Starting list

Registered: 338


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Ahačič Adja000005F2000SVNŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon klub Kamnik19574Paid
Babušík Martin063M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)20421Unpaid
Bačovský Martin00048M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia18518Unpaid
Bako Kristián0000007M1994SVKJunioři (18-19)Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín18067Paid
Baková Katarína038F1995SVKJunioři (18-19)ŠK Atóm Levice20332Unpaid
Baláž Martin0040M1979SVKDospělí (20-39)X3me20389Unpaid
Baláž Rastislav017M1980SVKDospělí (20-39)Chynorany17767Paid
Barbier Elise000007F2001FRAŽactvo mladší (12-13)19593Unpaid
Bednarovicova Mira02F1992SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team20311Unpaid
Beke Stefan0037M1966SVKDospělí (40-49)Realiz sport team20391Unpaid
Benda Peter019M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)16941Paid
Berko Marko0046M1968SVKDospělí (40-49)17195Paid
Bielik Ivan044M1975SVKDospělí (20-39)SportDiag Team20395Unpaid
Bielik Oliver00001M2004SVKŽáci (9-9)adidas sportdiag-team19607Paid
Bielik Viktor052M1977SVKDospělí (20-39)SportDiag Team20398Unpaid
Bizik Matej0019M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team20372Unpaid
Blahová Silvia016F1978SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA20326Unpaid
Bojanc Klemen000020M1998SVNŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon klub Kamnik19565Paid
BOTTLIK Vladimír87M1978SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA19871Unpaid
Bradley Brian0017M1986USADospělí (20-39)USMC Tri20373Unpaid
Brembor Tomasz0000005M1994POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice18866Paid
Břenda Martin0027M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)HISPORT Team20378Unpaid
Brnčal Miloš020M1980SVKDospělí (20-39)Triaxx16842Paid
Brunovský Samuel000008M2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRIAX19543Paid
Buchamerova Jana015F1974SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team20338Unpaid
BULKOVA Marcela13F1993SVKDospělí (20-39)3NT20319Unpaid
Čapla Martin047M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)Triax20400Unpaid
Capuder Tinkara000021F1999SVNŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon klub Kamnik19562Paid
Čardáš Adam000026M1996SVKDorost (16-17)ŠK Atóm Levice18568Unpaid
Carnevali Andres076M1988ESPDospělí (20-39)Inforhouse Santiago19696Unpaid
Čečetka Dano0029M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)MOLfit 3team16729Paid
Čečetka Dano075M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)MOLfit 3team20420Unpaid
Čejka Jan00063M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK OMT Pardubice18836Paid
Čelůstka Jan007M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)LABE TRI CLUB20349Unpaid
Černáková Barbara00076F2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)19537Paid
Červenka Lukáš0000015M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor17745Unpaid
Chlebovec Samuel00052M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia18523Unpaid
Chovanec Michal074M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)Bardejov18108Unpaid
Cifra Matej07M1979SVKDospělí (20-39)3NT18509Paid
Conti Michala00009F2000ITAŽactvo mladší (12-13)Realiz sport team19596Unpaid
Čurka Daniel0030M1972SVKDospělí (40-49)16400Paid
Danihel Jozef053M1980SVKDospělí (20-39)20402Unpaid
Davey Lachlan0015M1992NZLDospělí (20-39)20353Unpaid
Daxner Jakub0067M1989SVKDospělí (20-39)Triaxx Bratislava17170Paid
DOLNÝ David54M1978SVKDospělí (20-39)20406Unpaid
Drahovská Lýdia000022F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠBR Piešťany19297Paid
Drienovsky Roman071M1986SVKDospělí (20-39)18925Unpaid
Drienovsky Vladimir0070M1957SVKDospělí (50-59)18927Unpaid
Dubeň Branislav0000010M1997SVKDorost (16-17)Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina18064Paid
Dunčková Pavlína00064F2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)ŠK Iglovia18519Unpaid
Ďurák Peter0025M1977SVKDospělí (20-39)17884Paid
Ďurák Šimon00006M2003SVKŽáci (10-11)16396Paid
Dvořák Anton0000012M1996SVKDorost (16-17)Realiz sport team16443Paid
Dvorská Ivana00049F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia18520Unpaid
Džalaj Karol0020M1981SVKDospělí (20-39)20364Unpaid
Dzuroška Lukáš072M1988SVKDospělí (20-39)Efma CEE19405Unpaid
Elekova Eva010F1991SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIAN ŠK UMB BB20347Unpaid
Evans Dylan0010M1992AUSDospělí (20-39)ALZ Sigmaringen20351Unpaid
Fajner Anton031M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)Praha 817297Paid
Faragó Zoltán072M1991SVKDospělí (20-39)TK ŠTK Šamorín20418Unpaid
Farkaš Jakub00007M2003SVKŽáci (10-11)Ján Roziak/coach/REALIZ SPORT TEAM,Ruzova dolina25,BRATISLAVA 8210916484Paid
Fazekaš Tadeáš0000001M1996SVKDorost (16-17)ŠK Atóm Levice17418Paid
Felbier Rudolf00050M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava19434Unpaid
Frlička Eduard00065M2000SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)ŠK Iglovia18521Unpaid
Gajdoš Rastislav0000011M1997SVKDorost (16-17)Hospitality TT16943Paid
Gajdoš Tomáš000025M1997SVKDorost (16-17)18127Paid
Gajdošová Ivana028F1997SVKDorost (16-17)Triathlon klub Košice20337Unpaid
Gajdošová Natália Mária00008F2003SVKŽáci (10-11)18295Paid
Gajdošová Romana06F1994SVKJunioři (18-19)20317Unpaid
GAN Raphael13M2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)19877Unpaid
Gergely Matúš00027M1996SVKDorost (16-17)Gymnázium Metodova18876Unpaid
Goga Lubomir0031M1971SVKDospělí (40-49)-17233Paid
Gonda Ján061M1987SVKDospělí (20-39)ŠK ORAVAMAN18122Paid
Grabmüller Ivo043M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice20390Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Aneta03F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)LABE TRI CLUB20310Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Šárka037F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice20320Unpaid
Gram Indira00018F2003DEUŽáci (10-11)Realiz sport team19590Unpaid
Griščík František068M1959SVKDospělí (50-59)Neregistrovaný19600Unpaid
Gunárová Katarína033F1995SVKJunioři (18-19)ŠK Atóm Levice20322Unpaid
Hajduk Pavol0032M1973SVKDospělí (40-49)17812Paid
Halvoňová Iveta020F1959SVKDospělí (50-59)Realiz sport team20343Unpaid
Halvoňová Lucia018F1982SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team20336Unpaid
Havašová Sára00066F2000SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)ŠK Iglovia18522Unpaid
Heretík Pavol0032M1989SVKDospělí (20-39)Triaxx Bratislava20415Unpaid
HERIČ Anja73F2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)19878Unpaid
Hockicko Tomáš056M1978SVKDospělí (20-39)Triatlonovy klub Kosice20405Unpaid
Holub Michal0038M1985SVKDospělí (20-39)R-Bike, Dolný Kubín20383Unpaid
Horáková Alžběta00067F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KPS Opava19332Unpaid
Horná Klára00005F2004CZEŽáci (9-9)Sokol Brno I.19677Unpaid
Horňák Peter073M1987SVKDospělí (20-39)19423Unpaid
Horník Ján0033M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica16434Paid
Horvath Peter055M1977SVKDospělí (20-39)Dream Event team19344Paid
Horváthová Hana00074F2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)Hospitality Triathlon Team Trnava19058Paid
Houra Tomáš000028M1996CZEDorost (16-17)SK Slavia Praha19529Unpaid
Hric Juraj00051M1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia18524Unpaid
Hrtan Maťo00068M2002SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)Larynx triatlon team Bratislava19288Unpaid
Hruškovic Martin0000003M1996SVKDorost (16-17)Triatlon KPS Nereus18063Paid
Hruzik Roman0034M1972SVKDospělí (40-49)MOLfit 3team16752Paid
Irajn Štěpán00019M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)19691Unpaid
Ivanjko Matija000023M1998SVNŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon klub Kamnik19578Paid
JACOBSEN Christian90M1993DENDospělí (20-39)19869Unpaid
JACOBSEN Kristina25F2004CZEŽáci (9-9)19875Unpaid
Janiga Peter0034M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)VK Tatran20379Unpaid
Jánoška Vlado0065M1989SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team18706Paid
Janoušek Jakub0014M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň20367Unpaid
Janovská Kateřina011F1981CZEDospělí (20-39)NeVrSport Team20328Unpaid
JANŽO Tomáš39M1993SVKDospělí (20-39)MC Donald19872Unpaid
Jesenská Kristína00069F2000SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriMaT Martin18564Unpaid
Jiránková Lenka09F1980CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Slavoj Český Brod20318Unpaid
Jiroušková Jana07F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS20312Unpaid
Jules Smekens0009M2003BELŽáci (10-11)Realiz sport team16497Paid
Jurik Rastislav057M1985SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIA Stockerau20401Unpaid
Jurkovič Tomáš009M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina20357Unpaid
Kalas Peter064M1975SVKDospělí (20-39)Pure Energy Tri Club20403Unpaid
Kamenčík Jozef088M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA19587Unpaid
Kamrla Tomáš008M1971SVKDospělí (40-49)RONSHOP running expert16354Paid
Kapinaj Miroslav069M1981SVKDospělí (20-39)Triaxx Bratislava19314Unpaid
Karaffova Diana012F1982SVKDospělí (20-39)SportDiag Team20335Unpaid
Kášková Niki034F1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor20323Unpaid
Kavec Ján059M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)Maratón klub Rajec16894Paid
Kermietová Veronika08F1992SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA20348Unpaid
Keszeghová Lucia032F1996SVKDorost (16-17)20346Unpaid
Keszocze Jakub00020M2003SVKŽáci (10-11)Ján Roziak/coach/REALIZ SPORT TEAM,Ruzova dolina25,BRATISLAVA 8210916537Unpaid
Kjellgren Lovisa00010F2003SWEŽáci (10-11)Team Kjellgren19380Paid
Klabouch Martin00013M1996SVKDorost (16-17)Triatlon KPS Nereus17849Paid
KLABOUCH Patrik14M1997SVKDorost (16-17)Gymnazium Jura Hronca19881Unpaid
Klein Samuel00011M2002SVKŽáci (10-11)ŠK Atóm Levice17976Paid
Kmoníčková Pavla000024F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK OMT Pardubice18833Paid
KNÍŽ Peter057M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)-17278Paid
Komjaty Stefan0019M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)Supernova17775Paid
Konečný Damián000003M2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)TAT Martin18971Paid
Konečný Daniel050M1971SVKDospělí (40-49)20396Unpaid
Konečný Krištof000004M2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)TAT Martin18972Paid
Koreňová Tereza Rebeka00025F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Realiz sport team16439Paid
Košťan Pavol049M1962SVKDospělí (50-59)Triatlon Nereus Žilina20394Unpaid
Kostur Matej06M1981SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team19287Paid
Kosut Miroslav077M1987SVKDospělí (20-39)19637Unpaid
Kovács Kornel045M1981SVKDospělí (20-39)16427Paid
Kozáková Zuzana00053F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia18525Unpaid
Kozár Kristián000009M1997SVKDorost (16-17)Realiz sport team19589Unpaid
Kozlovský Matúš00026M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)J&T Sportteam Ba18350Paid
krajčirovič tomaš067M1969SVKDospělí (40-49)runshop running expert20412Unpaid
Krajčovič Ján0031M1986SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS Bratislava20380Unpaid
Krajčovič Peter035M1965SVKDospělí (40-49)17389Unpaid
Kráľ František060M1966SVKDospělí (40-49)Neregistrovaný18537Paid
Králik Andrej045M1989SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA20384Unpaid
Králik Juraj0018M1991SVKDospělí (20-39)SK Delfín Nitra20371Unpaid
Králik Peter036M1968SVKDospělí (40-49)Triax Bratislava19635Paid
Krivosudsky Peter070M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)Triaxx Bratislava16388Unpaid
Kubek Vojtech065M1989SVKDospělí (20-39)3NT20407Unpaid
Kuchárek Jakub00054M1997SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Realiz sport team16534Paid
Kupiec Adam0020M1978POLDospělí (20-39)17806Paid
Kuriačková Ivana01F1994SVKJunioři (18-19)SK ATOM Levice20309Unpaid
Kušík Branislav0080M1971SVKDospělí (40-49)Tormentor17857Paid
Kušíková Zuzana0027F1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Tormentor17858Paid
Kuzmiak Zdeno0048M1965SVKDospělí (40-49)17083Paid
Lahova Milina022F1987SVKDospělí (20-39)20345Unpaid
Lemberka Jakub079M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team Tábor17747Unpaid
Leško Adam00028M1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)PK AQUACITY Poprad19033Paid
leskoviansky pavol080M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)18353Unpaid
Linduška František0000016M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec17997Unpaid
Liška Tomáš0021M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)Lakeside Park19494Paid
Litwin Agata021F1992POLDospělí (20-39)KS AZS-AWF Katowice20313Unpaid
Lloyd Andrew0021M1991NZLDospělí (20-39)20355Unpaid
Ludvík Adam00012M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha19464Paid
Luis Camille0013F2003FRAŽáci (10-11)Realiz sport team19594Paid
Lukasz Michalak05M1993POLDospělí (20-39)--------20354Unpaid
Macek David00021M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor19490Unpaid
Macek Kamil00029M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Atóm Levice17916Paid
Machálková Petra000010F2000SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriMaT Martin18566Paid
Macková Barbora031F1997CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor20324Unpaid
Madič Viktor00030M1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica18069Paid
Malárik Ivan0000021M1994SVKJunioři (18-19)SportDiag Team18425Unpaid
Malý Jaroslav082M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)LAWI Team19643Paid
Mandič Mark00032M1998SVNŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon klub Kamnik19573Paid
Manik Marek039M1985SVKDospělí (20-39)1.Slovensky squashovy klub19062Paid
Marcanik Peter0083M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)Triax16748Unpaid
Marie Smekens000011F2000BELŽactvo mladší (12-13)Realiz sport team16496Paid
Mariola Krzeminska014F1993POLDospělí (20-39)KS AZS-AWF Katowice20314Unpaid
Marko Danny046M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)Danny GO travel18368Unpaid
Marková Ladislava017F1978CZEDospělí (20-39)SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS20334Unpaid
Martinčík Roman066M1962SVKDospělí (50-59)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica20410Unpaid
masiar michal040M1985SVKDospělí (20-39)3NT19458Paid
Matulik Peter0037M1969SVKDospělí (40-49)Bulbamelon19502Paid
Matúš Matej0054M1986SVKDospělí (20-39)MOLfit 3team16754Unpaid
Meden Matija001M1993SVNDospělí (20-39)TK Trisport Kamnik20352Unpaid
Meden Sašo0022M1968SVNDospělí (40-49)TK Trisport Kamnik20369Unpaid
Mejzlík Petr0068M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč17120Paid
Meravy Peter047M1980SVKDospělí (20-39)DUKLA Trencin18211Paid
michaličkova lucia00055F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina19244Unpaid
michaličkova zuzana00022F2002SVKŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina19245Unpaid
MIČIK Martin75M2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)19879Unpaid
Miklánek Andrej0018M1972SVKDospělí (40-49)16385Unpaid
Miklánek Jakub00023M2002SVKŽáci (10-11)Delfín Bratislava19366Unpaid
Miklánek Ondrej084M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)AŠK Stavár19868Unpaid
Miklóšová Ivona5F1996SVKDorost (16-17)ŠK Atóm Levice20315Unpaid
Miko Marcel041M1977SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA20387Unpaid
Mikula Maroš0035M1991SVKDospělí (20-39)Banska Bystrica20388Unpaid
Mokrý Jakub0000008M1997SVKDorost (16-17)ŠK Atóm Levice17989Paid
Motyčka Martin0058M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team16447Paid
Mozsnyak Peter0047M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz Sport Team19241Paid
Mráz Martin00033M1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Realiz sport team16435Paid
Mrovčák František00056M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia18528Unpaid
Nagyová Blanka024F1959SVKDospělí (50-59)3NT20341Unpaid
Nemcok Tomas0025M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)KMT Banska Stiavnica20386Unpaid
Novák Martin007M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team Tábor17748Paid
OBREZA Leon23M1996SVKDorost (16-17)TK Trisport19880Unpaid
Obst Ondrej0036M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)3NT19622Paid
Obuch Igor0069M1954SVKDospělí (50-59)17240Paid
Okrucký Rado0089M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)MOLfit 3team16735Paid
Olivier Smekens0035M1971BELDospělí (40-49)Realiz sport team16415Paid
Ondrášková Adriana00060F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB18985Unpaid
Ondreas Peter012M1988SVKDospělí (20-39)TJ Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas16704Paid
ondrusova lucia040F1978SVKDospělí (20-39)FIT&FUN CLUB20325Unpaid
Orlik Marek073M1976SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team20408Unpaid
Orvisky Juraj09M1972SVKDospělí (40-49)J&TSportteam18930Paid
Ozorák Miroslav023M1973SVKDospělí (40-49)TK Nové Zámky20366Unpaid
Ozoráková Miroslava00034F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)TK Nové Zámky18483Paid
Palider Jan0055M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon klub Ostrava19077Unpaid
Palúch Jakub0030M1990SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIAN ŠK UMB BB20368Unpaid
Partl Mario074M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)Tormenator20422Unpaid
Paško Martin021M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)Ski Bachledova19453Paid
Paták Pavel004M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň20356Unpaid
Pavlík Ján008M1989SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIAN ŠK UMB BB20358Unpaid
Pavlovič Matúš0028M1985SVKDospělí (20-39)MOLfit 3team20397Unpaid
Pikna Kristián0000022M1994SVKJunioři (18-19)ŠK VITAL19388Unpaid
Pirhala Marek070M1977SVKDospělí (20-39)Accenture20414Unpaid
Planko Matevž00035M1998SVNŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon klub Kamnik19576Paid
Podgoršek Nejc00015M2003SVNŽáci (10-11)Triatlon klub Kamnik19564Paid
Podgoršek Žiga00014M2003SVNŽáci (10-11)Triatlon klub Kamnik19563Paid
Podolinčáková Gabriela00036F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Aquapark Turčianske Teplice18478Paid
pokojny peter023M1977SVKDospělí (20-39)19533Paid
Polák Juraj00037M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Realiz sport team16437Paid
Popadic Martin048M1981SVKDospělí (20-39)ŠKP BO Bratislava16387Paid
Poprac Vladimir08M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)18499Paid
Poprocký Martin068M1976SVKDospělí (20-39)20416Unpaid
Procházka Tomáš0026M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov20392Unpaid
Puškár Michal024M1976SVKDospělí (20-39)16395Paid
Půstová Šárka00016F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)SK OMT Pardubice18582Paid
Pusztay Juraj048M1992SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team20393Unpaid
Rácz Andrej0024M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Slavia Praha20375Unpaid
Rajek Tomas081M1982SVKDospělí (20-39)Procycling Chevrolet16934Unpaid
Ratkovsky Peter0050M1966SVKDospělí (40-49)Triatlon team Trnava19346Paid
Rendes Csaba02M1983HUNDospělí (20-39)Agria Kerékpár és Triatlon Klub Eger19336Paid
Repková Lucia00038F1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová Ves18494Paid
Repková Petra000012F2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová Ves18495Paid
Rogel Branislav055M1972SVKDospělí (40-49)SportDiag Team20399Unpaid
Roziak Ján042M1981SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team20374Unpaid
Rozsíval Erik00002M2004CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 19581Paid
šalka lubomir0084M1973SVKDospělí (40-49)Runshop running expert16716Unpaid
Schöttle Daniel0012M1990AUTDospělí (20-39)ALZ Sigmaringen20361Unpaid
Schubert Petr000006M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)HISPORT Team18581Paid
Selko Boris065M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)19243Paid
ŠILIROVÁ Terézia57F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia19876Unpaid
Šimalčík Ľubomír058M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA20423Unpaid
Šimon Dušan062M1972SVKDospělí (40-49)VK Tatran Bratislava20404Unpaid
Simonides Samuel0039M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Aquapark Turčianske Teplice18477Paid
Šimůnek Rostislav000002M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB19558Paid
Šimůnková Simona029F1997CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB20316Unpaid
SINSKA Jabi41F1993POLDospělí (20-39)20330Unpaid
Sirota Radoslav050M1982SVKDospělí (20-39)19455Paid
Šiška Lukáš0011M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team20417Unpaid
Siváček Marián0033M1989SVKDospělí (20-39)Triatlon Vrbove20385Unpaid
Škrjanc Jan000014M2001SVNŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon klub Kamnik19575Paid
Škvarenina Michal0039M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVAo20382Unpaid
Škvarka Peter051M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)Triax20376Unpaid
Slafkovská Gabriela019F1977SVKDospělí (20-39)Triatlonový klub Košice20321Unpaid
Slančo Dušan00072M1997SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Realiz sport team16438Paid
Sliacky Juraj0040M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team19465Paid
Sliacky Matuš0000004M1995SVKJunioři (18-19)Realiz sport team19316Paid
Šmatera Petr0085M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)ASK TT-Ski Blansko19642Unpaid
Smetana Marek000001M2000SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)Realiz sport team19317Paid
Smetana Martin00040M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Realiz sport team19318Paid
Smetana Mikuláš0076M1988SVKDospělí (20-39)SKP Bratislava19319Unpaid
Sommer Vojtěch0000024M1996CZEDorost (16-17)SK Slavia Praha19531Unpaid
Sopko Vladimír013M1990SVKDospělí (20-39)Triatlonový klub Košice20363Unpaid
ŠOSOKA Andrej86M1978SVKDospělí (20-39)19870Unpaid
Spiller Ivo0051M1964SVKDospělí (40-49)grinava17421Paid
Špiriak Matej00042M1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Aquapark Turčianske Teplice18476Paid
Šramek Ľubomír0053M1987SVKDospělí (20-39)Pure Energy Tri Club18163Paid
Štefek Vladimír067M1963SVKDospělí (50-59)Realiz sport team16393Paid
Šteller Peter063M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)Senec17114Paid
Šteuček Tomáš0043M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Aquapark Turčianske Teplice18475Paid
Stitik Peter0078M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)R.T.T18021Unpaid
Stolarčíková Julie025F1980CZEDospělí (20-39)USK Akademik Cheb20339Unpaid
Straňovský Miroslav046M1993SVKDospělí (20-39)ŠK Atóm Levice20381Unpaid
Stretavský Radovan0073M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)TJ PETROVCE DRUŽSTEVNÍK NAD LABORCOM19250Unpaid
Štubňa Michal086M1959SVKDospělí (50-59)TT KPŠ NEREUS ŽILINA18708Unpaid
Šuch Branislav00044M1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)slovensky vodacky klub19395Paid
Suchanek Roman0041M1974SVKDospělí (20-39)ProEfekt18542Paid
Šuchová Barbora030F1997SVKDorost (16-17)Orca Bratislava20340Unpaid
Suchý Gabriel00003M2004SVKŽáci (9-9)17111Paid
Suchý Martin00041M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Atóm Levice17722Paid
Švaňa Branislav000015M2000SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlonový klub Košice18152Paid
Švaňa Roman0036M1964SVKDospělí (40-49)Triatlonový klub Košice20377Unpaid
Švarc Přemysl069M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň20350Unpaid
Svecova Silvia026F1986SVKDospělí (20-39)Mirage Fitness Club20344Unpaid
Szabo Juraj052M1981SVKDospělí (20-39)17522Paid
Ťažký Miloš025M1984SVKDospělí (20-39)16984Paid
Terpák Pavol026M1986SVKDospělí (20-39)18429Paid
Toma Jakub000016M2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)ŠK Atóm Levice19519Paid
Tomašovič Jozef0029M1988SVKDospělí (20-39)TRIAN ŠK UMB BB20362Unpaid
Tomasz Marcinek006M1993POLDospělí (20-39)KS AZS-AWF Katowice20359Unpaid
Toth Marek0074M1978SVKDospělí (20-39)Prievoz19394Unpaid
Trnkusová Barbara035F1994SVKJunioři (18-19)20327Unpaid
Uršič Kristina00045F1998SVNŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon klub Kamnik19570Paid
Vachulková Petra04F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team Tábor20329Unpaid
Vágnerová Viktoria00046F1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)Realiz sport team16507Paid
Vaľo Andrej00058M1999SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Iglovia18529Unpaid
Verbovský Matúš00047M1998SVKŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠK Atóm Levice17662Paid
Veselovský Daniel0042M1977SVKDospělí (20-39)NFB17641Paid
Veselovský Peter054M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)Fasa Xalani19404Paid
Veselý Jakub00017M2002SVKŽáci (10-11)19403Paid
Vetrak Robert0075M1978SVKDospělí (20-39)3NT Trinity Triathlon Team19534Unpaid
Víglaš Pavol000029M1997SVKDorost (16-17)ŠK Atóm Levice18712Unpaid
Višňovský Roman00004M2004SVKŽáci (9-9)TK Nové Zámky18575Paid
Vnenčáková Soňa036F1994SVKJunioři (18-19)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA20331Unpaid
Vojtěchová Josefína00070F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Slavia Praha19371Unpaid
Volár Jan002M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice20365Unpaid
Voznik Ivan071M1968SVKDospělí (40-49)Prva stavebna sporitelna20413Unpaid
Vrsansky Tomas0044M1977SVKDospělí (20-39)Realiz sport team16397Paid
Vršanský Peter059M1980SVKDospělí (20-39)Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina20411Unpaid
Vrtačič Tjaša000017F2000SVNŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon klub Kamnik19560Paid
Všetička Jaroslav00024M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport17214Unpaid
Vyskočil Filip00059M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK OMT Pardubice18835Paid
Walter Jaromír000018M2001SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)Realiz sport team19598Paid
Walterová Janka000019F2000SVKŽactvo mladší (12-13)Realiz sport team19597Paid
Žáčik Šimon003M1991SVKDospělí (20-39)SMTA NITRA20360Unpaid
Zadražil Lukáš0000002M1997CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor17749Paid
Zahradný Miroslav087M1983SVKDospělí (20-39)MOLfit 3team16740Paid
Zámečník Lukáš0016M1991SVKDospělí (20-39)3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava20370Unpaid
Zbuzeková Kristina027F1957SVKDospělí (50-59)Občanské sdružení - adrenalinoví sportovci - Jump-X20333Unpaid
Zdražilová Zoe00071F2002CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Team Opava19331Unpaid
Zeman Igor0015M1969SVKDospělí (40-49)Realiz sport team19329Paid
Zibrin Peter061M1981SVKDospělí (20-39)20409Unpaid
Zigo Juraj060M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)20419Unpaid
Zoričáková Magdaléna039F1994SVKJunioři (18-19)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA20342Unpaid
Zubacky Marko0017M1970SVKDospělí (40-49)Realiz sport team19352Paid