Xterra Ostrov - Starting list

Registered: 101


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bergh Hana15F1976DEUDospělí (30-39)CICLOPIA21469Unpaid
Bergh Peter17M1975AUTDospělí (30-39)CICLOPIA21470Unpaid
Bulava František47M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TT LOKO Beroun21295Unpaid
Cabal StanislavM1962CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Triatlon Cheb19715Unpaid
Chochole Petr8M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou21498Unpaid
Chodounsky IgorM1961CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary21021Unpaid
Děbnár Jan18M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)WITTE bike team19860Unpaid
Eberl Tomáš20M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)X-team BaNo21710Unpaid
Findura Miloš43M1983SVKDospělí (30-39)20667Unpaid
Franck JanM1964CZEDospělí (40-49)21119Unpaid
Fulka Jiří26M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM21432Unpaid
GAZDAČKO Jan3M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)K. Vary21713Unpaid
Gottschier PatrikM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)21336Unpaid
Hájková JanaF1998CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary - plavecký oddíl21044Unpaid
Holub Václav41M1983CZEElite (18-69)Velosport Valenta Scott Team21113Unpaid
Hovorková BarboraF1992CZEK23 (20-23)Unpaid
Hrabě Pavel40M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Plzeň21715Unpaid
Hrbek LuděkM1967CZEDospělí (40-49)Kaoistika Chomutov21214Unpaid
Janáček Miroslav48M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)TSK PRAHA21412Unpaid
Janda David6M1987CZEElite (18-69)Bike Gallery21314Unpaid
Jandová LenkaF1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI Cheb20001Unpaid
Jindra Pavel36M1978CZEElite (18-69)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team21424Unpaid
Jiránek TomášM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM21212Unpaid
Jiránková Lenka7F1980CZEElite (18-69)TJ Slavoj Český Brod21210Unpaid
Jiskra Martin5M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)X-team BaNo21709Unpaid
Kabilová MartinaF1969CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI Cheb20000Unpaid
Kalenda MarekM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Pupkani KV21478Unpaid
Karvánek Jiří12M1954CZEDospělí (50-59)RRC Hluboká n. Vlt.21496Unpaid
Kervitcer Jan13M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)21140Unpaid
Klauková AnetaF1997CZEDorost (16-17)Cykloteam Ostrov21396Unpaid
Klíček PetrM1975CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlet Karlovy VaryUnpaid
Klíma Jiří2M1987CZEElite (18-69)21581Unpaid
Klingorová Irena16F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)PROFI SPORT Cheb21213Unpaid
Knushi ValentinaF1997CZEDorost (16-17)21405Unpaid
Knushi ValentinaF1997CZEDorost (16-17)Tj Slovan Karlovy Vary - oddíl plavání21471Unpaid
Kočí VojtěchM1997CZEDorost (16-17)21235Unpaid
Kokeš Jiří44M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON21321Unpaid
Kubíček Jan1M1980CZEElite (18-69)BKP21497Unpaid
Kubín Jaromír14M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)X-team BaNo21708Unpaid
Kumičík MartinM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)21589Unpaid
Kunzmann EgonM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)21596Unpaid
Kunzmannová EvaF1996CZEDorost (16-17)20699Unpaid
Lelková RadkaF1976CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ SLAVIA K. Vary20945Unpaid
Lodr Jakub42M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)21317Unpaid
Loubková Ivana52F1980CZEElite (18-69)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team21718Unpaid
Loubková Kateřina53F1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team21719Unpaid
Lubinová MarkétaF1997CZEDorost (16-17)LK Slovan Karlovy Vary21181Unpaid
Ludwig Marcel28M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)20104Unpaid
Lutzbauer KarelM1977CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Bublava19723Unpaid
MACEŠKA OtakarM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Inteplast Sport Team21602Unpaid
Malechová Veronika27F1984CZEDospělí (20-29)PRO CORDE21714Unpaid
Man AlešM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)19864Unpaid
MĚCHUROVÁ Tereza49F1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Bike Galery21716Unpaid
Miňha JaroslavM1986CZEDospělí (20-29)19783Unpaid
Mužíček PavelM1984CZEDospělí (20-29)HISPORT Team20071Unpaid
Navrátil JosefM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)klempex team20528Unpaid
Netík LukášM1988CZEDospělí (20-29)21013Unpaid
Novák Petr30M1982CZEElite (18-69)X-team BaNo21707Unpaid
Nováková PetraF1993CZEK23 (20-23)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy VaryUnpaid
Obr Tomáš50M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Praha21717Unpaid
Ocetník PetrM1968CZEDospělí (40-49)OC Hajek20647Unpaid
Pacina Jan35M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TRIade21320Unpaid
Pavelka JiříM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)SSK Ostrov21587Unpaid
Pavlík Tadeáš22M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)20921Unpaid
Peroutka Tomáš32M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)WITTE bike team21038Unpaid
Petr OndřejM1997CZEDorost (16-17)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov21313Unpaid
Piloušek Michal23M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou19681Unpaid
Pirzkall Marek31M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Kona Cycling Point21399Unpaid
Popelková DanielaF1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Bike Gallery21315Unpaid
Pospíšil Martin29M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)KČT Slavoj Praha21521Unpaid
Rezek Petr45M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)21311Unpaid
Roubalová Markéta10F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Author Xterra Team21592Unpaid
Rudolfová Tereza37F1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální21202Unpaid
Růžička JiříM1986CZEDospělí (20-29)CisarChallenge.cz21416Unpaid
Santo Pavel21M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)X-team BaNo21711Unpaid
Ščerba Marek54M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc21491Unpaid
Schubert Petr34M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)HISPORT Team20958Unpaid
Sedlák Michal39M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team19801Unpaid
Selber JiříM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)19768Unpaid
Šípová IrenaF1962CZEDospělí (50-59)21453Unpaid
Sklenář Vladimír33M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)XCT Karolína21141Unpaid
Škobrtal Michal46M1982CZEElite (18-69)Individuální21406Unpaid
Smolík MartinM1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary20943Unpaid
Sopoušková Mariana11F1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Author Xterra Team21712Unpaid
Stibor PetrM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)19758Unpaid
Suchopár MartinM1968CZEDospělí (40-49)20850Unpaid
Šulc Petr9M1993CZEElite (18-69)20805Unpaid
Šůs JaroslavM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)19799Unpaid
Svoboda Jiří38M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Sokol Zvánovice21451Unpaid
Tomáš PeroutkaM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)WITTE bike teamUnpaid
Truhlář Luboš4M1987CZEElite (18-69)TRI SPORT TEAM19863Unpaid
Uhlíková KateřinaF1976CZEDospělí (30-39)ACES Karlovy Vary21403Unpaid
Váňa ZdeněkM1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Skyinvest21365Unpaid
Vastl OldřichM1975CZEDospělí (30-39)Pupkani KV21018Unpaid
Vidner ŠtěpánM1985CZEDospělí (20-29)TSK PRAHA20701Unpaid
Vojtěch Jonáš51M1989CZEElite (18-69)HISPORT Team21563Unpaid
Vopat Milan24M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)ProCorde Chomutov20749Unpaid
Vrba IvoM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON20462Unpaid
Zakuťanský MiroslavM1983CZEDospělí (30-39)21523Unpaid
Zatloukal Vít25M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV21423Unpaid
Zeman ZbyšekM1969CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň20855Unpaid