CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo - Starting list

Registered: 108


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Auf Jakub084M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč99358Unpaid
Balcarová Julie0161F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 98449Unpaid
Bartovský Tomáš0165M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov98620Paid
Bauerová Aneta029F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)X-team BaNo99591Unpaid
Bedrníková Karolína0160F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha99598Unpaid
Boháčová Tereza094F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.98642Unpaid
Bönischová Adéla07F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet KV100331Paid
Červenka Stanislav0176M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)98664Paid
Červenková Denisa0112F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor98688Unpaid
Červenková Kateřina0113F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor98689Unpaid
Charvát Matyáš082M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)100539Unpaid
Charvátová Tereza0148F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM98600Paid
Chmátalová Adéla096F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)100569Unpaid
Chytilová Adéla086F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň99319Paid
Chytilová Kateřina017F2008CZEŽáci (9-9)Triatlon Plzeň97877Paid
Cihlář Jakub0173M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT LOKO Beroun99422Paid
Cihlář Prokop034M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)TT LOKO Beroun99421Paid
Cihlář Vojtěch0163M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT LOKO Beroun99420Paid
Coufalová Tereza014F2008CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Spartak Třebíč oddíl Triatlonu95061Unpaid
Duchková Tereza0159F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec95806Unpaid
Dvořáková Kateřina01F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor100314Unpaid
Eliáš David0104M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram98299Unpaid
Flanderka Aleš0102M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Krušnoman TT Litvínov98621Paid
Franěk Tomáš024M2008CZEŽáci (9-9)TRI KLUB Příbram99759Unpaid
Hamata Lukáš099M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy Vary98896Unpaid
Hartmanová Barbora0158F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elab97462Unpaid
Hellmich Jonáš0108M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Dukla Liberec99687Unpaid
Hladík Oldřich0180M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)100292Paid
Hrdlička Hynek0110M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH96795Paid
Hrdlička Jakub0170M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)96796Paid
Jungmannová Kateřina025F2008CZEŽáci (9-9)Triatlet Karlovy Vary98235Paid
Juránek Lukáš0168M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)X-team BaNo99622Unpaid
Juránková Heidi0169F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)X-team BaNo99623Unpaid
Kalivoda Lukáš0164M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň100352Unpaid
Kaslová Kristýna0153F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň100410Unpaid
Ketman Florian033M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko RAkovník99374Paid
Kostlán Robert0141M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor99657Unpaid
Koutná Barbora030F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Příbram, z. s.98643Unpaid
Koutný Roman0156M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.98644Unpaid
Kovář Jan09M2008CZEŽáci (9-9)98426Paid
Kozojed Martin081M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor99658Unpaid
Kozojed Ondřej03M2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor99659Unpaid
Krůtová Eliška022F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Příbram, z. s.98645Unpaid
Kuba Filip06M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)98173Unpaid
Kučera Robert023M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet Karlovy Vary100355Unpaid
Kučerová Eliška085F2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlet Karlovy Vary100353Unpaid
Kuchařová Karolína087F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň98656Paid
Kušová Anna092F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM99332Paid
Lavičková Stella032F2008CZEŽáci (9-9)100799Unpaid
Lochschmidt Fabian0171M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Plamen Chodov94198Paid
Lukeš Matěj0179M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby100708Unpaid
Macháček Michal0142M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor99660Unpaid
Maixnerová Eliška091F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team100412Paid
Marek Jakub0144M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM93803Paid
Marek Jakub0175M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň99596Paid
Marek Lukáš02M2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Svitavy93804Paid
Marek Matěj0174M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň99597Paid
Marešová Magdaléna019F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň98438Paid
Matějovič Filip0166M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň99423Unpaid
Michálek Šimon098M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH95113Unpaid
Mittner Jakub021M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)SCP98634Paid
Němec Matyáš0154M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec95819Unpaid
Němečková Eliška015F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)TT Příbram, z. s.98646Unpaid
Nosek Martin089M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)98654Paid
Novák Josef0100M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Krušnoman TT Litvínov98623Paid
Nýdrle Filip093M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Jičín95566Paid
Nýdrle Matyáš0155M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Jičín95567Paid
Plic Lukáš011M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 98610Unpaid
Plic Ondřej012M2009CZEŽáci (8-8)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 98609Unpaid
Potužníková Magdaléna010F2008CZEŽáci (9-9)98494Unpaid
Ptáčková Anna090F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team100411Paid
Půstová Šárka0162F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM97355Paid
Řehula Šimon0172M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň100801Unpaid
Rejzek Jiří026M2007CZEŽáci (10-11)AC FALCON Rokycany99716Paid
Rež Adam0103M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Krušnoman TT Litvínov98624Paid
Řimnáč Jakub0147M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Hopman Team Žatec93535Paid
Rozsíval Erik0109M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 100369Unpaid
Ryšavá Anna05F2008CZEŽáci (9-9)98383Unpaid
Ryšavá Emílie083F2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elite sport Boskovice98384Unpaid
Salvet Martin0101M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Krušnoman TT Litvínov98625Paid
Seifertová Natálie028F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlet K.Vary93528Unpaid
Skořepa Adam0111M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Loko Trutnov100598Unpaid
Šmíd Jakub018M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Plzeň98686Paid
Šmídová Adéla0151F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň98687Paid
Šolc Matěj0105M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT Příbram, z. s.100617Unpaid
Stádník Filip016M2009CZEŽáci (8-8)Triatlon Liberec100398Paid
Stádník Jakub0150M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)100395Paid
Šťastná Lucie020F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol Senohraby99342Unpaid
Štěrbová Michaela0177F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň100300Paid
Strejc Michal0143M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor99662Unpaid
Stuchlíková Natálie0114F2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor99663Unpaid
Svobodová Agáta0106F2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LBS sport team94501Unpaid
Tischlerová Linda08F2009CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV Jindřichův Hradec95823Unpaid
Tischlerová Lucie0149F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec95824Unpaid
Tlamka Filip0145M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM96810Paid
Trinerová Nella04F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)100327Unpaid
Trojan Adam097M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč99715Unpaid
Tučková Tereza031F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB93559Unpaid
Urbanová Michaela0167F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PS Kroměříž99395Unpaid
Vesecká Nicol95F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram100771Unpaid
Vesecká Nicol095F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRI KLUB Příbram100823Unpaid
Vimmerová Nikola0152F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň97380Paid
Vinklárková Marie0107F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)MG Bike team100800Unpaid
Vlasák Karel0157M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Příbram, z. s.98649Unpaid
Weber Adam088M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TAP Plzeň100720Paid
Zdražilová Zoe0146F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon klub Ostrava98507Unpaid
ZEMAN Michal027M2008CZEŽáci (9-9)triatlet KV100652Unpaid
Žirovnický Jan0115M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor98605Paid