Hopman triatlon krátký - Starting list

Registered: 58


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Beránková Libuše230F1973CZEDospělí (40-199)GLASSMAN TT94552Unpaid
Borovský Martin178M1973CZEDospělí (40-199)94616Unpaid
BULECOVÁ Petra231F1975CZEDospělí (40-199)94550Unpaid
Čermák Jan108M2000CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT LitvínovUnpaid
Chvátal Vladimír184M1967CZEDospělí (40-199)94587Unpaid
DRÁB Jiří179M1972CZEDospělí (40-199)94593Unpaid
Dvořák Tomáš180M1976CZEDospělí (40-199)Elab94525Unpaid
Fifkova Hana233F1961CZEDospělí (40-199)94628Unpaid
Havlíček Michal181M1971CZEDospělí (40-199)94555Unpaid
Holomoucký Adam109M1999CZEJunioři (18-19)IndividuálníUnpaid
HRŮZA Michal182M1967CZEDospělí (40-199)94601Unpaid
Hudek Milan183M1973CZEDospělí (40-199)94581Unpaid
Ihnačinec Jakub110M1999CZEJunioři (18-19)Krušnoman TT LitvínovUnpaid
Kamarádová Daniela234F1972CZEDospělí (40-199)94594Unpaid
KINDLOVÁ Magdaléna118F2001CZEDorost (16-17)Unpaid
Kočíb Pavel185M1975CZEDospělí (40-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov94534Unpaid
Kotecka Lenka235F1975CZEDospělí (40-199)94575Unpaid
KRÁTKÝ Luboš186M1977CZEDospělí (40-199)94535Unpaid
KRÁTKÝ Luboš111M2000CZEDorost (16-17)Unpaid
Kroupa Štěpán187M1975CZEDospělí (40-199)HISPORT Team94518Unpaid
Lacina Martin144M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)Unpaid
LACINA Jaroslav188M1974CZEDospělí (40-199)94573Unpaid
LACINOVÁ Jana236F1973CZEDospělí (40-199)94598Unpaid
Malina Jiří189M1972CZEDospělí (40-199)94574Unpaid
MATĚJIČEK Ondřej207M1968CZEDospělí (40-199)94561Unpaid
Melzer Rudolf190M1974CZEDospělí (40-199)94566Unpaid
Mikulová Renata237F1971CZEDospělí (40-199)IRON STARS BEROUN94585Unpaid
Novák František150M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Unpaid
Pilc Robert191M1967CZEDospělí (40-199)94558Unpaid
Piwowarski František192M1975CZEDospělí (40-199)94615Unpaid
Polan Luboš193M1962CZEDospělí (40-199)94567Unpaid
POTREBUJEŠ Jan194M1966CZEDospělí (40-199)94612Unpaid
Praská Vendulka238F1976CZEDospělí (40-199)94609Unpaid
Prokop Jan195M1970CZEDospělí (40-199)94589Unpaid
Reindl Michal196M1955CZEDospělí (40-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov94588Unpaid
Renč Daniel113M2001CZEDorost (16-17)Unpaid
Renč Daniel197M1976CZEDospělí (40-199)94626Unpaid
Rychnovský Tomáš199M1977CZEDospělí (40-199)94577Unpaid
Schmidt Michal200M1977CZEDospělí (40-199)94586Unpaid
Šimůnková Eliška120F2001CZEDorost (16-17)Unpaid
Šlapák Petr206M1976CZEDospělí (40-199)94618Unpaid
Stibor Petr88M1973CZEDospělí (40-199)94590Unpaid
STRÁDAL Tomáš201M1977CZEDospělí (40-199)94571Unpaid
STRNAD Rostislav202M1970CZEDospělí (40-199)94597Unpaid
Student Martin203M1974CZEDospělí (40-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov94513Unpaid
Svoboda Martin205M1977CZEDospělí (40-199)94603Unpaid
Svobodová Dominika226F1998CZEJunioři (18-19)Unpaid
Tajč Jan208M1968CZEDospělí (40-199)94517Unpaid
Urban Filip240M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)Hopman Team ŽatecUnpaid
Urban Tomáš241M1999CZEJunioři (18-19)SKJ ŽatecUnpaid
Uxa Tomáš209M1965CZEDospělí (40-199)TT LOKO Beroun94559Unpaid
Uxová Anett121F2000CZEDorost (16-17)Unpaid
Vágnerová Monika232F1975CZEDospělí (40-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov94578Unpaid
Vitvar Pavel210M1968CZEDospělí (40-199)94591Unpaid
Vodrážka Borek116M2000CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT LitvínovUnpaid
Vojtěchovský Tomáš211M1974CZEDospělí (40-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov94522Unpaid
Volf Miroslav212M1973CZEDospělí (40-199)94606Unpaid
Žitný Karel213M1975CZEDospělí (40-199)94620Unpaid