Karvinský Aquatlon - Starting list

Registered: 166


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adryan Dominik118M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)88304Unpaid
Bajer Vojtěch26M2008CZEŽáci (9-9)PS Kroměříž88045Paid
Balcarová Julie146F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 88063Paid
Baran Jan78M1999POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88409Unpaid
Bělinová Natálie99F2000CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC88390Unpaid
Beneš Jiří11M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)MSV Metal Studénka88046Paid
Beneš Matěj35M2001CZEDorost (16-17)88401Unpaid
BESKYDSKÝ Dědek3M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)Klub důchodců88459Unpaid
Bilski Mateusz49M2002POLŽactvo starší (14-15)TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza88452Unpaid
Bredłowski Bartosz41M2006POLŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88170Unpaid
Březina Vojtěch86M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team88152Paid
Burian Matěj162M2000CZEDorost (16-17)SK Slavia Praha88228Paid
Burian Vojtěch166M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha88392Paid
Červenková Denisa79F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor88239Paid
Červenková Kateřina83F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor88238Paid
Chmátal David55M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)88400Unpaid
Chmátalová Adéla51F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)88398Unpaid
Chołuj-Kuczaj Nina33F2006POLŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88297Unpaid
Cihlář Jakub186M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT LOKO Beroun88181Paid
Cihlář Jan190M2001CZEDorost (16-17)TT LOKO Beroun88182Paid
Cihlář Prokop182M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)TT LOKO Beroun88180Paid
Cihlář Vít194M2008CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.88213Paid
Cihlář Vojtěch178M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT LOKO Beroun88179Paid
Cihlář Zdislav174M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)TT LOKO Beroun88178Paid
ČÍŽEK Aleš71M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)88460Unpaid
Czekiel Michalina45F2007POLŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88168Unpaid
Dlabaja Roman46M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE88299Unpaid
Dvořáková Kateřina19F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor88258Paid
Eliza Mirowska65F2004POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza88323Unpaid
Fairaislová Iveta126F1998CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec88187Paid
Frasunková Petra23F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)87583Paid
Gajek Kinga57F2001POLDorost (16-17)Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza88222Unpaid
Gajek Mateusz73M2004POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88223Unpaid
Gonska SzymonM2000CZEDorost (16-17)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88412Unpaid
Grebík Radim70M2001CZEDorost (16-17)87981Paid
Grzegorz RogaczM2000POLDorost (16-17)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88404Unpaid
Hajewski TomaszM1976POLDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88219Unpaid
Hanáček Jáchym34M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab88160Paid
Hanáček Pavel42M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab88161Paid
Hanáčková Johana38F2008CZEŽáci (9-9)Elab88162Paid
Hanyk Michal114M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)AC Turnov88060Paid
Hanyk Roman110M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AC Turnov88061Paid
Harapát Radim39M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)88301Unpaid
Heczko AdamM1984POLDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Dąbrowa 388427Unpaid
Hodný Vilém31M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)TTT Hradec nad Moravicí88450Unpaid
Hojovcová Marie82F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM87550Paid
Holeček PetrM1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Elab88210Unpaid
Holý Jakub59M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 88174Paid
Horák Lukáš43M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Šumperk88300Unpaid
Horáková Johana Marie67F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)POFM88435Paid
Howard Daniel91M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)88303Unpaid
Hradil Pavel66M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)88004Paid
Hrdlička Hynek138M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH88348Unpaid
Hrdlička Jakub134M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)88347Unpaid
Hrdličková Anna130F2001CZEDorost (16-17)88346Unpaid
Hrušková Alžběta75F2000CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM88454Unpaid
Jakubíček Jan150M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)Kerberos88349Unpaid
Jan BaranM1999POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88402Unpaid
Janák Karel58M1957CZEDospělí (60-199)TITAN TRILIFE88131Paid
Jasenský Lukáš54M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE88089Unpaid
Jeziorski PiotrM1978POLDospělí (20-39)88307Unpaid
Jiroušková Jana122F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM88325Unpaid
Jurica Josef90M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)CzechTRI K. Team88158Paid
Kacper Muranski1M1999POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88408Unpaid
Kleibl Martin95M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)88388Unpaid
Kloda Petr87M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Novatop Lapierre88453Unpaid
Kmoníčková PavlaF2000CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team88156Paid
Kolomazník Jan50M1999CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE88186Unpaid
Košťálová Kristýna170F2000CZEDorost (16-17)SK Slavia Praha87917Paid
Kostlán Robert27M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor88259Paid
Kounovská Veronika158F1999CZEJunioři (18-19)Individuální88053Unpaid
Kowalska Magdalena14F2007POLŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88169Unpaid
Kozlová Kateřina63F1999CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec88326Unpaid
Kozojed Martin7M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor88260Paid
Kozojed Ondřej15M2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor88261Paid
Królikowski David30M1999CZEJunioři (18-19)88237Unpaid
Kučerová Lucie142F2001CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM88395Unpaid
Kušová Anna154F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM88058Paid
Lalik MichalM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Novatop Lapierre87986Unpaid
Lednická Helena124F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)POFM87176Paid
Lemańska Nikola13F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88164Unpaid
Lukeš Matěj187M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby88397Unpaid
Macháček Michal112M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor88262Paid
Maixnerová EliškaF2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team88153Paid
Marcinek Tomasz72M1991POLDospělí (20-39)Tridivision TriathlonTeam88305Unpaid
Marek Jakub8M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM87659Paid
Marek Lukáš4M2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Svitavy87663Paid
Michálek Filip92M2001CZEDorost (16-17)PK JH87961Unpaid
Michálek Šimon96M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH87962Unpaid
Michalská KamilaF2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)87180Paid
Mielke Dawid6M2002POLŽactvo starší (14-15)87874Unpaid
Mielke Raphael10M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)87875Unpaid
Mikuláš Ondřej135M2000CZEDorost (16-17)PS Kroměříž88208Unpaid
Milotová Anna163F2008CZEŽáci (9-9)Lašský sportovní klub87453Paid
Minář Patrik47M2000CZEDorost (16-17)Individuální88094Unpaid
Modlibóg MajaF2007POLŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88175Unpaid
Mrázek Tomáš74M2007CZEŽáci (10-11)POFM87246Paid
Muc Hania17F2008POLŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88165Unpaid
Muc Zuzana18F2007POLŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88167Unpaid
Muranski KacperM1999POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88414Unpaid
Němec Matyáš20M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec88363Unpaid
Obermannová LucieF1998CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM88065Paid
Olivík Vojtěch175M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE88212Paid
Pajtl Matěj100M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)LSKF-M88230Unpaid
Pavelka Libor191M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Oceláci Ostrava88457Unpaid
Penner Tadeáš199M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)MORAVIAMAN Team88074Paid
Piknerová Zuzana80F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Sokol Petřín88267Paid
Pluhař David131M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PS Kroměříž87722Unpaid
PODSIADŁO KAMIL21M2008POLŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88163Unpaid
Pokorná Pavlína167F2000CZEDorost (16-17)SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s.88185Paid
Pospíšil Matyáš171M2000CZEDorost (16-17)PK JH88314Unpaid
Poulek Ondřej24M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec88396Unpaid
Powada Jakub132M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)Kerberos88329Unpaid
Prokop Bartosz9M2002POLŽactvo starší (14-15)AZS AWF Katowice88069Unpaid
Prus RomanM1995CZEDospělí (20-39)87332Unpaid
Ptáčková Anna102F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team88154Paid
Půstová Šárka52F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM87963Paid
Rogacz Grzegorz2M2000POLDorost (16-17)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88411Unpaid
Rozsíval Erik120M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 88264Unpaid
Schoval František40M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Elab88087Paid
Schovalová TerezaF1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 88085Paid
Schwarz Daniel64M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální87216Paid
Semerád Martin68M1999CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ BIŽU JBC88268Paid
ŠIDLOVÁ Zdeňka62F1967CZEDospělí (50-59)Klub plaveckých sportů Orlová88458Unpaid
Šimeček Michal136M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)Kerberos88359Paid
Šimůnek RostislavM2000CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB88249Paid
Šimůnková Simona104F1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TriSK ČB88250Paid
Široký Václav140M2000CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM88080Paid
SKIBIŃSKA OLIWIA29F2007POLŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88344Unpaid
Skočilová Nicol116F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor88263Paid
Součková Zuzana44F1954CZEDospělí (60-199)SK Slavia Praha88253Paid
Sowa Robert53M1989POLDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza88221Unpaid
Spáčil Filip159M2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PS Kroměříž88132Unpaid
Stašková SáraF2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KMP Kladno87268Unpaid
Stloukal Richard28M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ACT leraK88451Unpaid
Stříhavka Jindřich139M2000CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec88051Paid
Stříhavková Petra143F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)TCV Jindřichův Hradec88050Paid
Stuchl Jindřich48M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální87738Unpaid
Sufranowicz Tomasz37M2001POLDorost (16-17)TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza88456Unpaid
Švecová Lenka195F2001CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč88064Paid
Svobodová Agáta179F2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)88399Unpaid
Svobodová Tereza106F2000CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team88155Paid
Syguła Julia61F2004POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88220Unpaid
Szweda Petr128M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Wu-Tang88289Paid
Szymon GonskaM2000POLDorost (16-17)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88405Unpaid
Tlamka Filip155M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM88066Paid
Trutna JanM1999CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec87991Paid
Tučková Tereza108F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB88251Paid
Tůmová Michaela60F2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)POFM87987Paid
Uhrin Jan183M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)AZ HAVÍŘOV88340Unpaid
Urbanová Michaela147F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PS Kroměříž88006Unpaid
Václavík Filip151M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE88204Unpaid
Vimmerová Nikola76F2003CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon Plzeň88313Paid
Vrobel Lukáš36M1977CZEDospělí (40-49)Kerberos88455Unpaid
Warzecha OliwiaF1999POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88403Unpaid
Warzecha Oliwia5F1999POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice88413Unpaid
Weber Adam84M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Plzeň88190Unpaid
Weber Martin88M1967CZEDospělí (50-59)K1 Plzeň88191Unpaid
Wers Dawid69M2004POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza88324Unpaid
Witas Jakub25M2006POLŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88172Unpaid
Witas Julia22F2005POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza88171Unpaid
Wohl PavelM1997CZEDospělí (20-39)EasyGoRun88031Unpaid
Zahradník Štěpán198M1997CZEDospělí (20-39)TriSK ČB87511Paid
Zbořil Matěj12M2005CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)LSKF-M88225Unpaid
Zbořilová Markéta16F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)LSKF-M88226Unpaid
Zelená Eliška56F1998CZEJunioři (18-19)SOPKo88209Paid