21. EKOL Superprestige 2013 - Starting list

Registered: 170


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
aJohn eykedavetiffanyM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)17594Unpaid
Akos Frona042M1998HUNŽactvo starší (14-15)TVK-Mali20056Unpaid
andesonr cforclubsM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)16416Unpaid
Artur Joniec0037M1995POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19127Paid
Bajai Peter080M1981HUNDospělí (20-39)Mogyi SE Baja19698Unpaid
Bajerová Žaneta0024F1997CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE19932Unpaid
Beber Martin089M1996CZEDorost (16-17)PSK Klatovy19914Unpaid
Bednarovicova Mira003F1992SVKDospělí (20-39)19975Paid
Bence Balogh081M1991HUNDospělí (20-39)TVK-Mali20021Unpaid
billaaa trothaM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)17354Unpaid
Birli NathalieF1992AUTDospělí (20-39)1. SVG Hohe Wand20006Unpaid
Borčin VladimírM1996CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19920Unpaid
Borčin Vladimír0038M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19931Paid
Bradley BrianM1986USADospělí (20-39)All Marine Triathlon19999Unpaid
Brejšková Eliška021F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Krušnoman TT Litvínov19623Paid
Brembor Tomasz070M1994POLJunioři (18-19)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19152Paid
Burdová Anežka022F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19921Paid
Burdová Štěpánka01F2004CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV Jindřichův HradecUnpaid
Burian Matěj023M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Slavia Praha19653Paid
Burian Vojtěch02M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha19650Paid
Cívela Petr096M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE20004Unpaid
Csongor Lehmann043M1999HUNŽactvo starší (14-15)TVK-Mali19958Unpaid
Čtvrtníček Aleš077M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB20127Unpaid
Curtis ThomasM1985KENDospělí (20-39)1. SVG Hohe Wand19970Unpaid
David Hanko082M1991HUNDospělí (20-39)TVK-Mali20020Unpaid
Debnar Martin0032M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM16125Paid
Dietrich Jakub0039M1996CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT Litvínov19624Paid
Dokulil Jan0040M1997CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM16117Paid
Dvořák Ladislav0041M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16126Paid
Ehrlich TomášM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální17961Unpaid
Ehrlich Tomáš0042M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální19304Paid
Felbier Rudolf024M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava18903Paid
Fencl Jiří025M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19924Paid
Fencl MarekM1997CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19923Paid
Fialová Klára026F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SBR TT Ústí nad Labem19981Paid
Filep Zsanna044F1998HUNŽactvo starší (14-15)TVK - Mali20130Unpaid
Frintová Vendula001F1983CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16127Paid
Gergo Orosz045M1999HUNŽactvo starší (14-15)TVK-Mali20053Unpaid
Grabmuller IvoM1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Ba H Triatlon Č. BudějoviceUnpaid
Grabmuller IvoM1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B a H Triatlon Č. BudějoviceUnpaid
Grabmüller Ivo086M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice20132Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Aneta004F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)LABE TRI CLUB20023Paid
Grabmüllerová Šárka0022F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice19986Unpaid
Hajdamach JiříM1994CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM16118Paid
Hašková Eva0026F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Team Tábor19942Unpaid
Heneczkowska Anna007F1993POLDospělí (20-39)KS UAM Triathlon Poznań18829Paid
Hlaváčová Barbora0023F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)17980Unpaid
Hofmair Matthias097M1984AUTDospělí (20-39)www.4Sports.at19825Unpaid
Hofman Adam098M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE19994Unpaid
Horák Vilém027M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Diana Sport16297Paid
Horák Vojtěch03M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport16722Paid
Horná Klára04F2004CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Hotař PavelM1990CZEDospělí (20-39)JPK AXIS18512Unpaid
Houra Tomáš0044M1996CZEDorost (16-17)SK Slavia Praha19917Paid
Hrdlička Hynek05M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20085Paid
Hrdlička Jakub06M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20084Paid
Hrdličková Anna028F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20086Paid
Hrtan Maťo07M2002SVKŽáci (10-11)Larynx team Bratislava17867Paid
Jakub Goliniewski0045M1993POLDospělí (20-39)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19124Paid
Jan Pacan0046M1996POLDorost (16-17)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19125Paid
Jirků Petr047M1997CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19925Paid
Jiroušková Jana008F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS19802Paid
Kabrhel Tomáš048M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM16128Paid
Kahlefeldt Radka002F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM16137Paid
Kalus Jiří049M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16129Paid
Karná Anna009F1995CZEJunioři (18-19)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM16119Paid
Karolina Sznabel0010F1996POLDorost (16-17)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19129Paid
Kava Ondřej029M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SBR TT Ústí nad Labem19982Paid
Keňa David093M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE19933Unpaid
Klement Jan050M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16130Paid
Kloda PetrM1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Novatop Lapierre19053Unpaid
Knedla Dennis092M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE19993Unpaid
Kočař Lukáš0033M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16131Paid
Kočovský Miroslav090M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Slavia Praha19956Unpaid
Kolářová Hana0025F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team Tábor19941Unpaid
Kopečný Dominik030M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19926Paid
Kotěšovcová Anna0011F1996CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 19848Paid
Krejča Zdeněk031M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SBR TT UL19983Paid
Kroupa Tomáš051M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16132Paid
Kubáková Nela08F2004CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV Jindřichův HradecUnpaid
Kubínek František0036M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16133Paid
Kučera Jan052M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)TK M. Budějovice19918Paid
Kučera Vítězslav053M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16134Paid
Kuchařík David0035M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16135Paid
Kunclová Tereza032F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor19987Paid
Kuříková Petra005F1991CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ BIŽU JBC17495Paid
Langhammer Jakub054M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov19625Paid
Lili Matyus046F1999HUNŽactvo starší (14-15)TVK-Mali20057Unpaid
Lind Dominic084M1990AUTDospělí (20-39)Tristans19996Unpaid
Linduška František0043M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20455Unpaid
Litwin Agata006F1992POLDospělí (20-39)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19119Paid
Ludvík Adam09M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha19892Paid
Łukasz Michalak079M1993POLDospělí (20-39)19123Unpaid
Macek David010M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor19951Paid
Macháčková Petra0014F1997CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT Litvínov19626Paid
Macková Barbora0012F1997CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor19950Paid
Magda Wisniewska0013F1993POLDospělí (20-39)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19126Paid
Maiwaelder Lukáš055M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)GALANT BRNO16136Paid
Majer Jan078M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň20139Unpaid
Marcin NeumanM1995POLJunioři (18-19)TKKF Dabrowa Górnicza19226Unpaid
Marek Jakub011M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM19446Paid
Mariola Krzeminska0015F1992POLDospělí (20-39)19121Paid
Marková Johana0016F1996CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20047Paid
Máša MatějM2004CZEŽáci (9-9)Unpaid
Mašek DavidM1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)19985Paid
Matějíček Roman012M2004CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV Jindřichův HradecUnpaid
Materna Jan056M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)20091Paid
Mejzlík Petr057M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč17121Paid
Mitrenga Adam058M1997CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM16120Paid
Mrnka Martin059M1996CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT Litvínov19627Paid
Nekoranec Matěj095M1997CZEDorost (16-17)TRILIFE19545Unpaid
Němec Matyáš013M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20031Paid
Novák Martin087M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team Tábor19960Unpaid
Obermannová Lucie033F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM19445Paid
Ondrášková Adriana040F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB19938Unpaid
Pelešková GabrielaF1996CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT Litvínov19628Unpaid
Petr TomášM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice19690Unpaid
Plojhar Tomáš034M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor19671Paid
Podlahová Aneta0017F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19927Paid
Powada Jakub061M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)JulboWay20072Paid
Procházka TomášM1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov18914Paid
Prokop Tomáš099M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC20061Unpaid
Prokopová Daniela0027F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ BIŽU JBC20048Unpaid
Przymusiński Filip062M1983POLDospělí (20-39)KS UAM Triathlon Poznań18828Paid
Půstová Šárka014F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)SK OMT Pardubice19934Paid
Řehula Jakub039M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20041Unpaid
Řehula Šimon015M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20042Paid
Reindlová MichaelaF1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov19629Unpaid
Řenč Tomáš0034M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Slavia Praha19547Paid
Robert Niestrój063M1996POLDorost (16-17)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19227Paid
Rozporka Martin035M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19928Paid
Ryška MM1996CZEDorost (16-17)TK DUKO RýmařovUnpaid
Ryška Marek088M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TK DUKO Rýmařov19577Unpaid
Schubert Petr083M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)HISPORT Team19959Unpaid
Šimeček Michal067M1997CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB19984Paid
Šlajs Petr068M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň19641Paid
Spáčil Jakub041M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE20002Unpaid
Stehlík Pavel060M1974CZEDospělí (20-39)18352Paid
Steiner Štefan064M1986SVKDospělí (20-39)16966Paid
Štěpánová LenkaF1993CZEDospělí (20-39)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM16121Paid
Stolarčíková JulieF1980CZEDospělí (20-39)USK Akademik Cheb19290Unpaid
Straňovský Miroslav065M1993SVKDospělí (20-39)ŠK Atóm Levice18033Paid
Stupka Pavel016M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)20065Paid
Svacha KathyF1982CZEDospělí (20-39)18915Unpaid
Švarc Přemysl0031M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň19966Unpaid
Světinská Švecová Simona0018F1977CZEDospělí (20-39)TRILIFE19451Paid
Světinský Radek066M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)TRILIFE19452Paid
Táslar Marek069M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Loko Trutnov19882Paid
Toloch Jeroným085M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava19719Unpaid
Tomasz Marcinek071M1991POLDospělí (20-39)KS AZS-AWF Katowice19122Paid
Třebická Diana036F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor19988Paid
Trutna Jan038M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč20062Unpaid
Uxová AnetaF2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)20066Unpaid
Václavík Filip091M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE19995Unpaid
Vaverka Pavel072M1996CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM16122Paid
Veselý VítM1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Děčín17125Unpaid
Větrovský Jan073M1996CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor19915Paid
Vítová LindaF1993CZEDospělí (20-39)HISPORT Team19339Unpaid
Vlčková Veronika0019F1996CZEDorost (16-17)PSK Klatovy19944Paid
Volár Jan074M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice20043Paid
Vrba Filip017M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec20039Paid
Vrzák Michal075M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM19849Paid
Všetička Jaroslav018M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport17215Paid
Žáčik Šimon076M1991SVKDospělí (20-39)19141Paid
Zdražilová Simona0020F1996CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM16123Paid
Zdražilová Zoe019F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Team Opava17862Paid
Železo Bohumil020M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19930Paid
Zemanová Kateřina0021F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec19929Paid
Zikmund Martin037M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TITAN TRILIFE19539Paid
Углирж Далибоп0100M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)AT&T20093Unpaid