Aquatlon Liberec - Starting list

Registered: 136


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
aifsengh nelawnwilliM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)17152Unpaid
aJohn adaalvaM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Unpaid
Álvarez Pérez DanielM1980ESPDospělí (20-39)ACTRI17709Unpaid
andesonr cforclubsM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)15942Unpaid
andesonr cforclubsM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)16227Unpaid
andesonr cforclubsM1985CZEDospělí (20-39)16895Unpaid
andesonr lalheglercrisM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)15605Unpaid
Antošová Barbora32F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC16239Unpaid
Bělinová Natálie80F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ BIŽU JBC16240Unpaid
Bělinová RozálieF2003CZEŽáci (10-11)BiJa JBC17753Unpaid
Bělinová Rozálie79F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)BiJa JBC17817Unpaid
Beran Jan40M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň18014Unpaid
Bičišťová Julie86F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha17698Unpaid
billaaa trothaM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)17378Unpaid
Bis Dalibor54M1975CZEDospělí (20-39)Bullman team15304Unpaid
Bis Viktor52M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)Bullman teamUnpaid
Bisová Nikola68F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)SBR TT UL17604Paid
Bisová Zuzana55F1975CZEDospělí (20-39)Krasotinky15305Unpaid
Březnová Radka25F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč17963Unpaid
Burgstaller Jan49M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)E.ON Triatlon Team18009Unpaid
Burian LadislavM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha15932Unpaid
Burian Matěj36M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Slavia Praha15928Unpaid
Burian Vojtěch37M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha15925Unpaid
Caha Adam26M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Cahová KateřinaF2005CZEŽáci (8-8)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Cahová Kateřina27F2005CZEŽáci (8-8)TJ Spartak TřebíčUnpaid
Čejka JanM2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK OMT Pardubice17906Unpaid
Čížek JanM1996CZEDorost (16-17)15441Unpaid
davis petraM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)17651Unpaid
FINK Matěj73M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)VU 790717864Paid
Gaisl Luboš82M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)DIANA Sport16285Paid
Godinez GustavoM1980MEXDospělí (20-39)15437Unpaid
Godinez Gustavo97M1980MEXDospělí (20-39)17863Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo101M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice17711Unpaid
Grzesiak AnnaF1987POLDospělí (20-39)Kalisz17468Unpaid
Grzesiak Anna92F1987POLDospělí (20-39)Kalisz17517Unpaid
Hájek Lukáš100M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ18016Unpaid
Händelová Monika72F1970CZEDospělí (40-49)17744Unpaid
Heidrich Jakub23M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)17756Unpaid
Heidrichová Anna22F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC16241Unpaid
Hejtíková Gabriela42F1981CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Trnava17925Unpaid
Heřman Petr33M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SPK Liberec17899Unpaid
Hlaváčová BarboraF1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)17663Unpaid
Horák Vilém1M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Diana Sport15323Paid
Horák Vojtěch2M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport15350Paid
Horáková PetraF1974CZEDospělí (20-39)DIANA SPORTUnpaid
Hraše ¨ZbyněkM1974CZEDospělí (20-39)Etdorfin teamUnpaid
Hraše Zbyněk78M1974CZEDospělí (20-39)18015Unpaid
Hrašová Berenika77F2005CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Hrbková Kateřina74F1985CZEDospělí (20-39)VU 790717865Paid
Janovská Kateřina94F1981CZEDospělí (20-39)NeVrSport Team17915Unpaid
Kášková Niki16F1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Triathlon Team Tábor17830Unpaid
Kava Ondřej19M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SBR TT Ústí nad Labem17800Paid
Kománková Valentýna69F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SBR TT UL17801Paid
Konšel PetrM1986CZEDospělí (20-39)GLASSMAN TT17071Unpaid
Krátký Štěpán81M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ17792Unpaid
Krejča ZdeněkM1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SBR TT UL17802Unpaid
Krejčí Kateřina85F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha17695Unpaid
Krejzarová Barbora3F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SPK Liberec17708Paid
Kršňák Jakub65M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)USK Akademik Cheb18013Unpaid
Kunclová Tereza18F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor17831Unpaid
Kuříková Petra59F1991CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ BIŽU JBC17732Unpaid
Lahoda David7M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Lahoda Jakub8M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Slavia Praha17671Unpaid
Lepová Pavlína43F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 18012Unpaid
Ludvík AdamM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Ludvík Adam34M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha17769Unpaid
Ludvík MatoušM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Ludvík Matouš39M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Macek David47M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor17832Unpaid
Macek Tomáš48M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)E-ON TÁBOR18017Unpaid
Macková BarboraF1997CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor17833Unpaid
Maloušková Klára41F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč18008Unpaid
Materna Jan95M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)CYKLOADAM RACING17953Unpaid
Matošková Bára4F2003CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport15988Paid
Matošková Kateřina5F2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Diana Sport15987Paid
Menclová NikolF1995CZEJunioři (18-19)NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU17696Paid
Moudrá VeronikaF1993CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 17637Unpaid
Moudrý Petr67M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 17888Unpaid
Nachtigall Matyáš90M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha17701Unpaid
Neville Aiden98M1986GBRDospělí (20-39)15436Unpaid
Noah Daniel93M1984USADospělí (20-39)Praha 617731Unpaid
Nouza Jan66M1957CZEDospělí (50-59)17567Paid
Novák Lukáš9M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC15626Unpaid
Novák Petr10M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ BIŽU JBC15671Unpaid
Ondrášková Adriana20F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB17728Unpaid
Oplíštilová TerezaF1995CZEJunioři (18-19)17341Unpaid
Oplíštilová TerezaF1995CZEJunioři (18-19)17489Unpaid
Oplíštilová TerezaF1995CZEJunioři (18-19)17491Unpaid
Oplíštilová Tereza70F1995CZEJunioři (18-19)SKP Jablonec17493Unpaid
Paták Pavel91M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň17742Paid
Pavlů Václav29M2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Liberec18010Unpaid
Pechar Matyáš99M1995CZEJunioři (18-19)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ17933Unpaid
Pechová Karolína71F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SPK Liberec17490Unpaid
Petr TomášM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice15975Unpaid
pettersen brittF2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)17617Unpaid
Pospíšil Matyáš60M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)PK JH16773Unpaid
Pospíšilová Josefína Magdalena61F2005CZEŽáci (8-8)Plavecký klub Jindřichův HradecUnpaid
Procházková Michaela46F1995CZEJunioři (18-19)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ17741Unpaid
Prokop Evžen12M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ BIŽU JBC17957Unpaid
Prokop Tomáš11M1996CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC16242Unpaid
Prokopová DanielaF1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ BIŽU JBC16243Unpaid
Ptáček Jakub31M1997CZEDorost (16-17)SPK Liberec17765Unpaid
Rázgová AgátaF2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)17697Unpaid
Rázgová Agáta89F2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha17703Unpaid
Řehula Jakub62M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec18007Unpaid
Rendek Tomáš87M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha17702Unpaid
Rexa MartinM1979CZEDospělí (20-39)TRI LIFE17281Unpaid
Rudolf JakubM1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha17949Unpaid
Schovalová Tereza51F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ17713Paid
Semerád Martin56M1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC17404Unpaid
Šimůnek Rostislav21M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB17724Unpaid
Šimůnková SimonaF1997CZEDorost (16-17)TriSK ČB17725Unpaid
Škréta Vojtěch76M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)17795Paid
Škrétová ViktorieF1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)17794Paid
Šlapák David6M2003CZEŽáci (10-11)17598Unpaid
Služevský Matěj15M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport17504Paid
SMETANOVÁ Barbora58F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SKP Jablonec18011Unpaid
Sommer Vojtěch35M1996CZEDorost (16-17)SK Slavia Praha17784Unpaid
Sotona JanM2001CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK OMT Pardubice17907Unpaid
Spálenský Robert96M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ17935Unpaid
Stachová ŠárkaF1995CZEJunioři (18-19)Sportovní gymnázium Pardubice17349Unpaid
Suchánek Miloslav30M1974CZEDospělí (20-39)Outdoor Challenge 17197Paid
Švorc Michal13M1997CZEDorost (16-17)BIG SHOCK TEAM17819Unpaid
Táborská Lenka24F1999CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC16244Unpaid
Toman Jan28M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha17856Unpaid
Trčková Eva45F1997CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM17791Unpaid
Třebická Diana17F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor17922Unpaid
Tuž Jiří75M2004CZEŽáci (9-9)Dukla Liberec17930Paid
Všetička Jaroslav63M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport17212Paid
Walter Jan83M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 17705Paid
Zadražil Filip14M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC16245Unpaid
Zadražil Lukáš44M1997CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor17834Unpaid
Zeis Jan64M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KMP Kladno17905Unpaid
Zimovjanová Anna88F1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha17699Unpaid
Žoha Jan84M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 17098Paid