Xterra Špindlerův Mlýn - Starting list

Registered: 65


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Bača Jan106M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)10631Unpaid
Bartoš Jan24M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Lamačí skal11371Unpaid
Bartoš Ladislav23M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)10594Unpaid
Bauerová Aneta144F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)11381Unpaid
Berger Tomáš30M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Carla.kubkolo.cz11373Unpaid
Bulava František19M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TT LOKO Beroun10599Unpaid
Cogan Jan135M2003CZEŽáci (9-9)11033Unpaid
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf136M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)11035Unpaid
Cogan Ondřej137M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)11034Unpaid
Děbnár Jan1015M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)10861Unpaid
Fulka Jiří12M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM10521Unpaid
Gabla Martin25M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team11000Unpaid
Gašparíková Klára149F2001CZEŽáci (10-11)11386Unpaid
Hampejs Jiří1M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)SK DNF10538Unpaid
Hampejs Jiří13M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha11366Unpaid
HARASYM MACIEJ105M1977POLDospělí (30-39)10425Unpaid
Holub Václav27M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)Velosport Valenta Scott Team10891Unpaid
Jahn Bohumil9M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)BogasTeam10586Unpaid
Jahnová Michaela1007F1978CZEDospělí (30-39)BogasTeam10587Unpaid
Janda David2M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Author Xterra Team10887Unpaid
Jaroš Jakub17M1985CZEDospělí (20-29)KED Cyklomax X-tri10569Unpaid
Jindra Pavel21M1978CZEElite (18-69)LABE TRI CLUB11370Unpaid
Jiránková Lenka64F1980CZEElite (18-69)TJ Slavoj Český Brod10654Unpaid
Joukal Lukáš143M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Cyklo Prag11380Unpaid
Karásková Erbenová Helena62F1979CZEElite (18-69)TJ BIŽU JBC10982Unpaid
Klíma Adam148M2001CZEŽáci (10-11)Sportovní Akademie ŠM11385Unpaid
Klíma Oskar147M2004CZEŽáci (8-8)Sportovní Akademie ŠM11384Unpaid
Kokeš Jiří28M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)DELTA TEAM TRIATLON11372Unpaid
Kubín Jaromír5M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)X-team BaNo11365Unpaid
Lášek Tomáš11M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)10526Unpaid
Loubková Ivana66F1980CZEElite (18-69)10647Unpaid
Loubková Kateřina67F1981CZEElite (18-69)10641Unpaid
Makaloušová Hana101F1988CZEDospělí (20-29)11026Unpaid
Mikšík Matěj146M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11383Unpaid
Nohejl Tobiáš Ferdinand138M2007CZEŽáci (8-8)11377Unpaid
Novák JanM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ALBI snowsport10827Unpaid
Novák Jan22M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)ALBI snowsport10828Unpaid
Nyč Lukáš145M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův11382Unpaid
Nýdrle Filip141M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)Sokol Nová Paka11378Unpaid
Nýdrle Matyáš142M2003CZEŽáci (9-9)Sokol Nová Paka11379Unpaid
Obr Tomáš20M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Praha10605Unpaid
Orlich Petr32M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici11374Unpaid
Pacina Jan4M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TRIade10876Unpaid
Pacina Jan102M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TRIade Děčín10945Unpaid
Pavlíček Adam134M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sportovní Akademie11376Unpaid
Pavlík Tadeáš7M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Individuální11051Unpaid
Petiška Ondřej150M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)11387Unpaid
Petr Ondřej103M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov11375Unpaid
Picka Petr10M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)10590Unpaid
Popelková Daniela61F1987CZEDospělí (20-29)10408Unpaid
Rezek Petr8M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Kona Cycling Point10618Unpaid
Roubalová Markéta63F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Author Xterra Team10994Unpaid
Schopf Petr3M1975CZEDospělí (30-39)Bikeclinic Cannondale11364Unpaid
Sedlák Michal1030M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team10463Unpaid
Segeth Josef26M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)10583Unpaid
Šimánek Petr15M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ11368Unpaid
Špaček Jakub14M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Slavia Praha11367Unpaid
Šťastný Jan16M1985CZEElite (18-69)bikeclinic11369Unpaid
Šulc Petr6M1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Individuální10580Unpaid
Svěráková Dagmar65F1979CZEElite (18-69)VSK FTVS Praha10909Unpaid
Svoboda Jiří18M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Sokol Zvánovice10624Unpaid
Truhlář Luboš29M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)TRI SPORT TEAM10926Unpaid
Vidner Štěpán1035M1985CZEDospělí (20-29)TSK PRAHA10951Unpaid
Vítek Lukáš139M2001CZEŽáci (10-11)10965Unpaid
Zadražil Filip31M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC10376Unpaid