Hranický triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 81


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Both Martin64M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)TRILIFE7941Unpaid
Břusková Kamila66F1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon Club Olomouc8799Unpaid
Bursa Radomír17M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)8783Unpaid
Chripko Oliver13M1993CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE8107Unpaid
Chýlek Patrik62M1973CZEDospělí (30-39)CK Frenštát8784Unpaid
Cívela Petr3M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE8084Unpaid
Dedek Aleš46M1975CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team8779Unpaid
Dlabaja Roman12M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE7922Unpaid
Dřínovský Petr68M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)7984Unpaid
Dvorský Michal60M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team7967Unpaid
Fojt Robert65M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)LABE TRI CLUB8782Unpaid
Foltas MarcelM1969CZEDospělí (40-49)7949Unpaid
Foltas MarcelM1969CZEDospělí (40-49)8016Unpaid
Francke Petra8F1982CZEDospělí (20-39)HISPORT Team8150Unpaid
Gireth Róbert23M1983SVKDospělí (20-29)Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina7994Unpaid
Gočaltovský Ladislav5M1960CZEDospělí (50-199)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON8785Unpaid
Grajcarek Robert44M1976POLDospělí (30-39)Bielsko-Biala7803Unpaid
Gregor Aleš34M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Olomouc8801Unpaid
Grošek Luboš47M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ASK TT-Ski Blansko7937Unpaid
Hajdamach Jiří40M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM8780Unpaid
Harabiš Zbyněk1M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE8120Unpaid
Harvey Kevin28M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)SHERPA PRAHA7891Unpaid
Hikaník Martin21M1985SVKDospělí (20-29)7993Unpaid
Horák Ondřej43M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7914Unpaid
Hurník Ondřej30M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon klub Ostrava8139Unpaid
Hurník Pavel26M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon klub Ostrava8114Unpaid
Jalůvka Petr36M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Jiří Team Ostrava8117Unpaid
Janák Karel14M1957CZEDospělí (50-199)TITAN TRILIFE8031Unpaid
Jurkovič Martin19M1985SVKDospělí (20-29)Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina7998Unpaid
Jurkovič Tomáš18M1983SVKDospělí (20-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7992Unpaid
Keprt Jan31M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)Silný team Uničov - MAXBIKE7955Unpaid
Klakurka VáclavM1983CZEDospělí (20-29)RACING sport club, o.s.7964Unpaid
Klíma Jiří37M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální8778Unpaid
Kopečný František58M1962CZEDospělí (50-199)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 8794Unpaid
Košťan Pavol22M1962SVKDospělí (50-199)7995Unpaid
Kotas Pavel2M1955CZEDospělí (50-199)7947Unpaid
Kott Martin20M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay8167Unpaid
Kovařík Oldřich42M1960CZEDospělí (50-199)TTC Olomouc8797Unpaid
Kozel Tomáš69M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Slavia Praha7979Unpaid
Krpec Lukáš9M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON8032Unpaid
Kubalčík Marek11M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE7921Unpaid
Kysel Ondřej55M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TTC Olomouc8151Unpaid
Losertová AlenaF1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Zapro team8091Unpaid
Lužná AnnaF1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava8035Unpaid
Lužný Filip54M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava8026Unpaid
Lužný IvoM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc8033Unpaid
Macháč Petr56M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 7907Unpaid
Malátek Tomáš38M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Novatop Lapierre8786Unpaid
Malčík PetrM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)VZS Ostrava8044Unpaid
Materová Lucie35F1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava8169Unpaid
Mikulík DanielM1973CZEDospělí (30-39)8160Unpaid
Mikulík DanielM1973CZEDospělí (30-39)8161Unpaid
Navařík Martin25M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay8076Unpaid
Nedbálek Stanislav51M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)MORAVIAMAN Team8787Unpaid
Nekoranec Matěj49M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Unpaid
Novák Radek4M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc8027Unpaid
Novák Radek6M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TTC OlomoucUnpaid
Palider JanM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7966Unpaid
Palider Jan15M1960CZEDospělí (50-199)Triatlon klub Ostrava8802Unpaid
Paliderová AlenaF1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon klub Ostrava8092Unpaid
Petrásek Václav50M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)TRILIFE8781Unpaid
Planička JiříM1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Litovel8018Unpaid
Procházka Tomáš7M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)8162Unpaid
Prouza Martin16M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7958Unpaid
Roubalík Radovan48M1964CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon klub Ostrava7935Unpaid
Schwarz Jan39M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Novatop Lapierre8791Unpaid
Sedlák LeoM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Autocont.cz7923Unpaid
Šiška Pavel67M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)8789Unpaid
Sivak PavolM1981SVKDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Team Zilina7997Unpaid
Skácel Josef33M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)Olomouc8798Unpaid
Skupieňová Kristýna59F1989CZEDospělí (20-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON8800Unpaid
Sladký Petr27M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)7831Unpaid
Švorčík Petr32M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)7932Unpaid
Traxler Arnošt52M1955CZEDospělí (50-199)TRILIFE8792Unpaid
Vrba IvoM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7978Unpaid
Vronka David29M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)TTC Olomouc8131Unpaid
Vršanský Peter24M1980SVKDospělí (30-39)Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina7996Unpaid
Vydrová Markéta63M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON8793Unpaid
Žarlok Zdeněk10M1958CZEDospělí (50-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava8790Unpaid
Zdráhal Jaroslav57M1963CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 8788Unpaid
Zeman MarekM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7987Unpaid