Triatlon Sokolov - Starting list

Registered: 52


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrš Martin13M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 80305Unpaid
Benka Martin48M1977Dospělí (30-39)SKP Cheb80335Unpaid
Beránková Libuše14F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)GLASSMAN TT80261Unpaid
Brantlová Jana24F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)Velosport Domažlice80321Unpaid
Brož Petr45M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)USK - Akademik Cheb80340Unpaid
Dušek Karel16M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)X-team BaNo80308Unpaid
Duspivová Iveta20F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)-80320Unpaid
Ficenec Michal11M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Slavia K. Vary80316Unpaid
Ficenecová Zuzana12F2001CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary80317Unpaid
Fischer Martin4M1967Dospělí (40-49)Ašští Bikeři80314Unpaid
Fousová Eva44F1982Dospělí (30-39)Aces Team Karlovy Vary80334Unpaid
Frolík Jan17M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Smichov80311Unpaid
Grobheiser Petr6M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Tri Cheb80315Unpaid
Hadrava Jiří2M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Slávia Karlovy Vary (policie)80306Unpaid
Havlíček Michal43M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Aces Team Karlovy Vary80326Unpaid
Hovorková Barbora27F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov80154Unpaid
Hrdina Jakub22M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Baník Krásno80313Unpaid
Janotová Markéta8F1988Dospělí (20-29)Město Aš80307Unpaid
Jungmann Petr29M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Slavia K. Vary80284Unpaid
Jüptner Zdeněk47M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)USK Akademik Cheb80341Unpaid
Kašpar Roman1M1982Dospělí (30-39)Sokolov80303Unpaid
Kounovská Veronika10F1999CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální80300Unpaid
Landiga Michal38M1957CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary80328Unpaid
Lang Tomáš26M1973Dospělí (40-49)Karlovy Vary80301Unpaid
Maliňák Martin46M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)ŠAK Chodov80327Unpaid
Marek Daniel53M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň80345Unpaid
Marek Jakub51M2002CZEDospělí (20-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň80344Unpaid
Marek Matěj50M2002CZEDospělí (20-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň80343Unpaid
Masopust Tomáš21M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Baník Krásno80312Unpaid
Matějíček Ondřej39M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Slavia Karlovy Vary80338Unpaid
Matějovský Jan18M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)80318Unpaid
Materna Jan23M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)CYKLOADAM RACING80309Unpaid
Maxa Michal5M1975Dospělí (40-49)Sokolov80302Unpaid
Minařík Petr49M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team80342Unpaid
Nováková Eva41F1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team80331Unpaid
Omrai Jan37M1976Dospělí (40-49)TRIATLET Karlovy Vary80346Unpaid
Pekárek Lukáš28M1997CZEDospělí (20-29)Lawi Sport Team z.s.80323Unpaid
Plojhar Tomáš7M1998CZEDospělí (20-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň80310Unpaid
POSPÍŠIL Pavel25M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Ostrov nad Ohří80322Unpaid
Potužník Pavel33M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)CITY TRIATLON K. V.80329Unpaid
Průša Aleš34M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)USK - Akademik Cheb80336Unpaid
Santo Pavel32M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)X-team BaNo80089Unpaid
Šilhan Jiří3M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Witte Bike Team80304Unpaid
Slanina Filip30M2001CZEDospělí (20-29)80324Unpaid
Slaninová Radka31F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)80325Unpaid
Šmehlík Timm40M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)T3M80339Unpaid
Stuchl Jindřich9M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální80299Unpaid
Tréšková Běla36F1996CZEDospělí (20-29)USK Akademik Cheb80337Unpaid
Vacek Josef19M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Klempex Team Cheb80319Unpaid
Vojta Pavel35M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram80330Unpaid
Vokáč Jiří42M1972Dospělí (40-49)Třemošná80333Unpaid
Zeman Zbyněk15M1954CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)Krušnoman TT Litvínov80298Unpaid