inSPORTline Cross Triathlon Opava - Starting list

Registered: 89


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamíčková Pavlína25F1976CZEDospělí (20-39)11089Unpaid
Belej DavidM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)www.ecolve.czMedvěd z lesa + Francesco + Rumík10397Unpaid
Boček Jakub54M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava11029Unpaid
Brožová DominikaF1989CZEDospělí (20-29)10879Unpaid
Chýlek Patrik27M1973CZEDospělí (30-39)CK Frenštát10592Unpaid
Čupera Petr21M1985CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava10841Unpaid
Dohnal Petr44M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team9329Unpaid
Felbier RudolfM1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)10407Unpaid
Felbier RudolfM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)10430Unpaid
Felbier RudolfM1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)10432Unpaid
Fiala DavidM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team11067Unpaid
Foltys Jiří63M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Team Opava9262Unpaid
Fus Martin53M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)11024Unpaid
Gregořica René23M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)PROFI SPORT Cheb-TJ O10437Unpaid
Hanzlová Svatava58F1966CZEDospělí (40-199)PJR Frenštát9553Unpaid
Hodný Tomáš40M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Author Tufo Zlín11576Unpaid
holiš martinM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Česká spořitelna Specialized MTB11055Unpaid
holiš martin51M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Česka spořitelna Specialized11097Unpaid
Jurčík PavelM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team10385Unpaid
Káňa Miroslav55M1953CZEDospělí (50-199)TK DUKO Rýmařov11580Unpaid
Klíma JiříM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)10989Unpaid
Klíma Jiří1M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Individuální11562Unpaid
Kňáva Martin52M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)LOS RAPIDOS11579Unpaid
Kocián Daniel8M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)RACING sport club, o.s.11565Unpaid
Kocián Jan61M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)RACING sport club, o.s.11582Unpaid
Kokošek OldřichM1988CZEDospělí (20-29)10851Unpaid
Kopřiva Petr15M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Team Opava11568Unpaid
Kostruh David14M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava11567Unpaid
Kotas Pavel57M1955CZEDospělí (50-199)PJR Frenštát9552Unpaid
Křižák Petr48M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)10347Unpaid
Krysta Michal39M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava11575Unpaid
Kurečka Ondřej30M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)11027Unpaid
Lužná Anna33F1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava10972Unpaid
Lužný Filip42M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava8735Unpaid
Lužný IvoM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc10433Unpaid
MÁČALA Marcel50M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)HLÁSNICE10829Unpaid
Mácha Tomáš2M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Bartošovice11009Unpaid
Macháč PetrM1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 10394Unpaid
Mareš Libor35M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk11572Unpaid
Matera RostislavM1962CZEDospělí (50-199)Triatlon Team Opava8622Unpaid
Matera Tomáš29M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava10966Unpaid
Materová HanaF1963CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Jiří Team Ostrava11006Unpaid
Materová Hana64F1963CZEDospělí (40-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava11583Unpaid
Materová Lucie17F1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava8740Unpaid
Matulová MarkétaF1978CZEDospělí (30-39)T. S. OPAVA9847Unpaid
medvěd z lesa - francesco rumík -16M2012CZEDospělí (20-29)11569Unpaid
Melichárek Martin20M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon klub Ostrava11017Unpaid
Michalčák David11M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Nora Pure Sports NÖ10344Unpaid
Michalčák Ondřej12M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)9563Unpaid
Nátrová Tereza26F1996CZEDorost (16-17)Černá Voda11570Unpaid
novatop-bike one-hf cyklo team -7B2012CZEDospělí (20-29)11564Unpaid
Opíchal ŠimonM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)GHOST RACE TEAM10359Unpaid
Opíchal Tomáš4M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava10358Unpaid
Pilčík Adam45M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)Bikestyle.cz11577Unpaid
Pilčík Adam VikyM1984CZEDospělí (20-29)BS.czUnpaid
Podstavka Petr49M1955CZEDospělí (50-199)Akrobat Havířov10822Unpaid
Pokorný Radim41M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)VZS Ostrava9760Unpaid
Prejda Václav5M1996CZEDorost (16-17)10824Unpaid
Prejdová MarieF1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava10826Unpaid
Prouza Martin24M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava8857Unpaid
Rataj Pavel32M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)kolobrndazvracovic10553Unpaid
Rechtenberg Karel46M1947CZEDospělí (50-199)Trisk Č.Budějovice11084Unpaid
Röhlich RobertM1996CZEDorost (16-17)KPS OPAVA10424Unpaid
Ščerba Marek56M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc10609Unpaid
Schneider KamilM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)10941Unpaid
Schneider Kamil60M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava11581Unpaid
Schneider Vojtěch59M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava10536Unpaid
Schreier Jan31M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Neplachovice10904Unpaid
Sedláček Gamba34M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)Auto Gamba10986Unpaid
Sedlák MichalM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team8748Unpaid
Sedlář Jakub6M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)Novatop Lapierre9617Unpaid
Siročák Petr9M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)xxx CF10944Unpaid
Skalická Kristýna38F1989CZEDospělí (20-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON11574Unpaid
Skopal Rostislav10M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Nora Pure Sports NÖ9562Unpaid
Šnajdr Jakub28M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Nemámenaboty11571Unpaid
Sommer David13M1996CZEDorost (16-17)Hi-sport team11566Unpaid
Štván Ondřej22M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)CYKLO TJ Písečná, sekce triatlon10612Unpaid
Šubrt Michal3M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava11563Unpaid
Toloch JeronýmM1995CZEDorost (16-17)11071Unpaid
Tycar Roman47M1975CZEDospělí (30-39)RACING sport club, o.s.11578Unpaid
Vorel Tomáš62M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Jiří Team11092Unpaid
Vrána Aleš18M1963CZEDospělí (40-49)Hi-sport team11060Unpaid
Vrba IvoM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)9622Unpaid
Vrba Ivo43M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON10478Unpaid
Vychodil Roman36M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK11573Unpaid
Zapletal Martin37M1985CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk9276Unpaid
Žarlok ZdeněkM1958CZEDospělí (50-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava10888Unpaid
Žarlok ZdeněkM1958CZEDospělí (50-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava10889Unpaid
Žarlok ZdeněkM1958CZEDospělí (50-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava10890Unpaid