Osecký Triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 148


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrýsek PavelM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)SKVG Olomouc9628Unpaid
Aulehla VladimírM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)9817Unpaid
Bilík AlešM1975CZEDospělí (30-39)SO GOOD team9793Unpaid
Blanarik DominikM1977SVKDospělí (30-39)9758Unpaid
Both MartinM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)TRILIFE9831Unpaid
Brada LukášM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Skaštice9270Unpaid
Bubla JiříM1977CZEDospělí (30-39)9824Unpaid
Bubla MichalM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)9599Unpaid
Cita KarelM1992CZEDospělí (20-29)10252Unpaid
Cívela PetrM1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE9633Unpaid
Čižmár PetrM1949CZEDospělí (50-199)SKP Nový Jičín9305Unpaid
Coufal RichardM1973CZEDospělí (30-39)Maňa říkala8287Unpaid
Dědáková KateřinaF1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Zlín9593Unpaid
Dohnal PetrM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team8247Unpaid
Dohnal RadekM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)10185Unpaid
Dohnal TomášM1983CZEDospělí (20-29)Zapro team8334Unpaid
Doleschal TomášM1986CZEDospělí (20-29)MORAVIAMAN Team9933Unpaid
Doležal ZdeněkM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Třetí Housle9727Unpaid
Duvačová KatarínaF1984CZEDospělí (20-29)9564Unpaid
Dvořák MiroslavM1973CZEDospělí (30-39)9249Unpaid
Dvorský MichalM1968CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team9614Unpaid
Fiala CtiradM1968CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Brno10225Unpaid
Foltys JiříM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Team Opava9861Unpaid
Franc PavelM1986CZEDospělí (20-29)9635Unpaid
Gočaltovský LadislavM1960CZEDospělí (50-199)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON9839Unpaid
Hajzler JanM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)9709Unpaid
Haluza MartinM1983CZEDospělí (20-29)CK PeMaP Přerov9829Unpaid
Hanzlová SvatavaF1966CZEDospělí (40-49)9544Unpaid
Harabiš ZbyněkM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TITAN TRILIFE9289Unpaid
Ház StanislavM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team8276Unpaid
Horák PavelM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)9153Unpaid
Hrazdira MartinM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team8469Unpaid
Huťka PavelM1984CZEDospělí (20-29)TEIKO9764Unpaid
Huťka RadekM1985CZEDospělí (20-29)TEIKO9872Unpaid
Hynčica PavelM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)10197Unpaid
Janák KarelM1957CZEDospělí (50-199)TITAN TRILIFE9940Unpaid
Jandasek JosefM1975CZEDospělí (30-39)Facin Club9909Unpaid
Jankto PetrM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)9717Unpaid
janošek danielM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)9959Unpaid
Jurčík PavelM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team8248Unpaid
Kaděrka RobertM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc9801Unpaid
Kalík MarcelM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)ASPOT Hulín9958Unpaid
Klíma JiříM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)8317Unpaid
Kloda PetrM1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Novatop Lapierre9540Unpaid
Kocián DanielM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)RACING sport club, o.s.9849Unpaid
Kolář MilanM1990CZEDospělí (20-29)CK PeMaP Přerov10277Unpaid
Kolařík LumírM1983CZEDospělí (20-29)9697Unpaid
Konečný MiroslavM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)9097Unpaid
Kornes JanuszM1970POLDospělí (40-49)TKKF Triathlon DG9296Unpaid
Kotas PavelM1955CZEDospělí (50-199)9543Unpaid
Kováč JanM1959CZEDospělí (50-199)Vracov9763Unpaid
Kožuch VítM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team8972Unpaid
Kubík MartinM1988CZEDospělí (20-29)8254Unpaid
Kuča JiříM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Ski klub Hranice9634Unpaid
Kutěj DanielM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)ASPOT Hulín10280Unpaid
Losertová AlenaF1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Zapro team9736Unpaid
Lužný IvoM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc9798Unpaid
Mach JakubM1990CZEDospělí (20-29)ČVK Brno9365Unpaid
Macháč PetrM1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 8974Unpaid
Malovaný MilošM1964CZEDospělí (40-49)Napajedla10056Unpaid
Materová HanaF1963CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Jiří Team Ostrava9601Unpaid
Materová HanaF1963CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Jiří Team Ostrava9602Unpaid
Materová LucieF1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava9598Unpaid
Metelková IvanaF1961CZEDospělí (50-199)ACS Drak Vrbno9716Unpaid
Míka RadanM1977CZEDospělí (30-39)RMC Lipník9820Unpaid
Mikita PavelM1952CZEDospělí (50-199)TRIANGLE TRI TEAM10221Unpaid
Mikulík DanielM1973CZEDospělí (30-39)9965Unpaid
Mikulík DanielM1973CZEDospělí (30-39)9966Unpaid
Moštěk RichardM1977CZEDospělí (30-39)9607Unpaid
Motyčka DavidM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)8266Unpaid
Motyčka DavidM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)8267Unpaid
Motyčka DavidM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team - TK Osek8273Unpaid
Najvert StanislavM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)JulboWay8323Unpaid
Nakládal ČestmírM1964CZEDospělí (40-49)9231Unpaid
Navařík MartinM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay9773Unpaid
Navařík PavelM1956CZEDospělí (50-199)Rožnov p.R.9246Unpaid
Neuman MarcinM1995POLDorost (16-17)9298Unpaid
Novák RadekM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc8608Unpaid
Obzina AdamM1990CZEDospělí (20-29)SDH Čekyně9705Unpaid
Ondruch JiříM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)10209Unpaid
Ovísková VeronikaF1976CZEDospělí (30-39)9939Unpaid
Pánek LiborM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)9802Unpaid
Pazdera MiroslavM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)10193Unpaid
Pešan RudolfM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Crazy Bike Team9604Unpaid
Petratur RadimM1977CZEDospělí (30-39)9058Unpaid
Petrla MichalM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)9956Unpaid
Planičková LenkaF1991CZEDospělí (20-29)AK Olomouc9729Unpaid
Plhal VítM1981CZEDospělí (30-39)8416Unpaid
Procházka AlešM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK ŠELA SPORT9615Unpaid
Procházka TomášM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)8862Unpaid
Prouza MartinM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava8976Unpaid
Rataj PavelM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)kolobrndazvracovic10278Unpaid
Rejlek TomášM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM9735Unpaid
Roubalík RadovanM1964CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon klub Ostrava8642Unpaid
Rozehnal PavelM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)10181Unpaid
Rozehnal PetrM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)10180Unpaid
Rusňák MilanM1988CZEDospělí (20-29)9588Unpaid
Ryška MarekM1996CZEDorost (16-17)TK DUKO Rýmařov9836Unpaid
Sás LadislavM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc10223Unpaid
Schneider KamilM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava9886Unpaid
Schneider VojtěchM1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava9885Unpaid
Sedláček GambaM1969CZEDospělí (40-49)8246Unpaid
Sedláček MarekM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk9536Unpaid
Sedláčková KatkaF1987CZEDospělí (20-29)CK PeMaP Přerov9632Unpaid
Sedlák OndřejM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)9804Unpaid
Sedláková EvaF1961CZEDospělí (50-199)10055Unpaid
Šimčík RadekM1982CZEDospělí (30-39)10271Unpaid
Skřeček AlešM1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team8527Unpaid
Skupieňová KristýnaF1989CZEDospělí (20-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON10216Unpaid
Slováčková HannaF1981CZEDospělí (30-39)DR.A.CYUnpaid
Šmatera PetrM1961CZEDospělí (50-199)ASK TT-Ski Blansko9893Unpaid
Smith MatthewM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Tri LAMY Brno9600Unpaid
Sotorník PetrM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)8333Unpaid
Špak ZdéňaM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)SKOB ZlínUnpaid
Švorčík PetrM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)9575Unpaid
Švorčík PetrM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)10191Unpaid
Tešnar JiříM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Ghost-moje kolo9537Unpaid
Tkáč DanielM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)10226Unpaid
Tomaštík AntonínM1977CZEDospělí (30-39)individální Vyškov9303Unpaid
Tomečková ZuzanaF1982CZEDospělí (30-39)LKT80 Šumperk10249Unpaid
Trubelík JiříM1976CZEDospělí (30-39)BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE9934Unpaid
Urban JiříM1986CZEDospělí (20-29)NH TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou9837Unpaid
Urban MilanM1988CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 8203Unpaid
Vachová KarolínaF1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Black team10230Unpaid
Vaclová MartinaF1981CZEDospělí (30-39)MORAVIAMAN Team9932Unpaid
Vaida JiříM1956CZEDospělí (50-199)Olomouc10237Unpaid
Vávrů IvanaF1985CZEDospělí (20-29)8418Unpaid
Velička AlešM1973CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay9853Unpaid
Veličková MichaelaF1994CZEJunioři (18-19)9819Unpaid
Vošický PavelM1975CZEDospělí (30-39)SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk9629Unpaid
Vraštil MiroslavM1951CZEDospělí (50-199)10254Unpaid
Vraštilová DenisaF1991CZEDospělí (20-29)LOS RAPIDOS9832Unpaid
Vrobel IvoM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)9706Unpaid
Vydrová MarkétaM1994CZEJunioři (18-19)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON10250Unpaid
Zapletal MartinM1985CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk9275Unpaid
Žarlok ZdeněkM1958CZEDospělí (50-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava9567Unpaid
Zátopková AndreaF1987CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE10229Unpaid
Zdráhal JaroslavM1963CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 8850Unpaid
Zela OndřejM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)Sokol Paršovice9689Unpaid
Zeman MarekM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Jiří Team Ostrava8411Unpaid
Žemla PavelM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)ETRIATLON TEAM9639Unpaid
Žemla PavelM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)ETRIATLON TEAM9640Unpaid
Žemla PavelM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)ETRIATLON TEAM9642Unpaid
Žemla PavelM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)ETRIATLON TEAM9643Unpaid
Žemla PavelM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)ETRIATLON TEAM9703Unpaid
Žemla PavelM1989CZEDospělí (20-29)9704Unpaid
Žemla ŠtefanM1957CZEDospělí (50-199)Lhoťáci9641Unpaid
Žemlová NelaF1956CZEDospělí (50-199)Lhoťáci9638Unpaid