Porubský sprinttriatlon - Starting list

Registered: 136


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamíčková PavlínaF1976CZEDospělí (20-39)7680Unpaid
Adamíčková PavlínaF1976CZEDospělí (20-39)7681Unpaid
Balcerek TomaszM1976POLŽactvo mladší (12-13)7329Unpaid
Balcerek Tomasz13M1976POLDospělí (30-39)7330Unpaid
Baran Maciej107M1997POLŽactvo starší (14-15)TKKF Triathlon DG7447Unpaid
Belej David54M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)7858Unpaid
Bilous Martin55M1973CZEDospělí (30-39)Novatop Lapierre7377Unpaid
Boček Jakub90M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava7476Unpaid
Borák MarekM1996CZEDorost (16-17)7341Unpaid
Červenka Dalibor46M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)7503Unpaid
Chýlek Patrik95M1973CZEDospělí (30-39)CK Frenštát7869Unpaid
Cívela Petr5M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE7312Unpaid
Čupera Petr85M1985CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7866Unpaid
Dohnal Petr19M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team7608Unpaid
Felbier Rudolf104M1998CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)7649Unpaid
Fešárek Lukáš44M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)7732Unpaid
Filuś Stanisław9M1965POLDospělí (40-49)TKKF Triathlon DG7454Unpaid
Foltas Marcel11M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)7735Unpaid
Foltys Jiří64M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Team Opava7860Unpaid
Gajdečka Marek115M2004CZEŽáci (8-8)Ostrava7884Unpaid
Gajdečková Klára114F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Ostrava7883Unpaid
Gongol Przemyslaw25M1996POLDorost (16-17)TKKF Triathlon DG7850Unpaid
Grabis Sebastian108M1998POLŽactvo starší (14-15)TKKF Triathlon DG7877Unpaid
Grajcarek Mateusz110M2004POLŽáci (8-8)TKKF Triathlon DG7879Unpaid
Grajcarek RobertM1976POLDospělí (30-39)7574Unpaid
Grajcarek Robert58M1976POLDospělí (30-39)7587Unpaid
Gregor Aleš1M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)Olomouc7841Unpaid
Gruchala Vojtěch66M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7677Unpaid
Gruchalová Lucie65F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)LowellPro Šafrata Bohumím7684Unpaid
Hajewski Tomasz36M1976POLDospělí (30-39)TKKF Triathlon DG7446Unpaid
Hanzlová Svatava39F1966CZEDospělí (40-199)7560Unpaid
Heczko Adam30M1984POLDospělí (20-29)TKKF Triathlon DG7445Unpaid
Hegedüs Robert73M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)VZS Ostrava7607Unpaid
Hejtmánková RadmilaF1978CZEDospělí (20-39)7690Unpaid
Hizel Filip117M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Ostrava7886Unpaid
Horák Ondřej99M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7872Unpaid
Hurník Ondřej74M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon klub Ostrava7337Unpaid
Hurník Pavel72M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon klub Ostrava7336Unpaid
Ivanský Tomáš3M1964CZEDospělí (40-49)Vresinsti sneci7739Unpaid
Jakl Tomáš47M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7685Unpaid
Jalůvka Petr4M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7598Unpaid
Janák Karel49M1957CZEDospělí (50-199)TITAN TRILIFE7694Unpaid
Jančík Martin113M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7882Unpaid
Janošek Tomáš34M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team7853Unpaid
Jeziorski Piotr100M1978POLDospělí (30-39)7648Unpaid
Jurčík Pavel17M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team7704Unpaid
Karlová Eva96F1985CZEDospělí (20-39)7736Unpaid
Kempa Jan57M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay7695Unpaid
Klakurka Václav14M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)RACING sport club, o.s.7686Unpaid
Kloda Petr78M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Novatop Lapierre7462Unpaid
KOCIAN DanielM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)V3TUnpaid
KOCIAN DanielM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)V3TUnpaid
KOCIAN DanielM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)V3TUnpaid
KOCIAN DanielM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)V3TUnpaid
KOCIAN DanielM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)V3TUnpaid
Kocián Daniel75M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)RACING sport club, o.s.7586Unpaid
Kopřiva Petr21M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Team Opava7846Unpaid
Kornes JanuszM1970POLDospělí (40-49)TKKF Triathlon DG7448Unpaid
Kosowski Mariusz28M1992POLDospělí (20-29)TKKF Triathlon DG7449Unpaid
Kotas Pavel40M1955CZEDospělí (50-199)7559Unpaid
Krpec LukášM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7692Unpaid
Krpec Lukáš94M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7868Unpaid
Krutina RomanM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team6920Unpaid
Krutina RomanM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team6942Unpaid
Kubačák Jiří12M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)TT OSTRAVA7372Unpaid
Losertová Alena101F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Zapro team7873Unpaid
Lužná Anna63F1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava7717Unpaid
Lužný Filip60M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava7614Unpaid
Lužný Ivo62M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc7588Unpaid
Macháč Petr16M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 7644Unpaid
Macháčová Jana45F1996CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon klub Ostrava7708Unpaid
Malátek Tomáš56M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Novatop Lapierre6798Unpaid
Malčík PetrM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)VZS Ostrava7527Unpaid
Masnica Team69B2012CZEŽáci (0-6)Ostrava7863Unpaid
Materová HanaF1963CZEDospělí (40-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7417Unpaid
Materová Hana92F1963CZEDospělí (40-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7472Unpaid
Materová Lucie91F1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava7473Unpaid
Mazur Marcin37M1979POLDospělí (30-39)TKKF Triathlon DG7450Unpaid
Melichárek Martin77M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon klub Ostrava7643Unpaid
Navařík Martin79M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay7682Unpaid
Navařík Pavel81M1956CZEDospělí (50-199)Rožnov p.R.7629Unpaid
Neulinger Ondřej48M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7855Unpaid
Neuman Marcin27M1995POLDorost (16-17)TKKF Triathlon DG7451Unpaid
Novák Čestmír68B2012CZEŽáci (0-6)7862Unpaid
Novák MarekM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA7696Unpaid
Novák Marek59M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA7859Unpaid
Opíchal ŠimonM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)GHOST RACE TEAM7352Unpaid
Opíchal Šimon116M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Ghost-moje kolo7885Unpaid
Opíchal Tomáš88M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava7350Unpaid
Opíchalová Brigita89F1974CZEDospělí (20-39)GHOST RACE TEAM7351Unpaid
Palider Jan83M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7332Unpaid
Paliderová Alena84F1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon klub Ostrava7721Unpaid
Petrásek Václav98M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)TRILIFE7871Unpaid
Píchová Karolína35F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Fuga7624Unpaid
Planička Jiří32M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Litovel7667Unpaid
Pokorný Radim76M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)VZS Ostrava7296Unpaid
Prejdová Marie131F1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7691Unpaid
Prouza Martin29M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7327Unpaid
Půstová Šárka109F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Brno7878Unpaid
Rakus Kornel10M1970POLDospělí (40-49)TK VYŠEHRAD7477Unpaid
Říman Jakub105M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7875Unpaid
Římanová Monika93F1974CZEDospělí (20-39)7867Unpaid
Röhlich Robert43M1996CZEDorost (16-17)KPS OPAVA7650Unpaid
Roubalík Radovan61M1964CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon klub Ostrava7557Unpaid
Rozsypal RobinM1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)7342Unpaid
Rut Ondřej42M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7637Unpaid
Sajdok Michal Janusz26M1981POLDospělí (30-39)TKKF Triathlon DG7851Unpaid
Ščerba Marek102M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc7609Unpaid
Schneider Vojtěch20M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava7845Unpaid
Schwarz Jan80M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Novatop Lapierre6915Unpaid
Sikora Adam51M1986POLDospělí (20-29)7414Unpaid
Šimková BarboraF1994CZEJunioři (18-19)ACK Stará Ves n.O.7713Unpaid
Skácel Josef2M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)Olomouc7842Unpaid
Sladký Petr31M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)7709Unpaid
Smolarčík Nováková70M2011CZEŽáci (0-6)Ostrava7864Unpaid
Sochor Tomáš71M1963CZEDospělí (40-49)7865Unpaid
Stoszek Jan6M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)VZS Ostrava7843Unpaid
Šubrt Michal22M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava7847Unpaid
Suchánek Michal87M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)7700Unpaid
Suchánek Rostislav86M1975CZEDospělí (30-39)7605Unpaid
Sufranowicz Tomasz106M2001POLŽáci (10-11)TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza7876Unpaid
Svoboda Daniel23M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Team Opava7848Unpaid
Tarča JurijM1969CZEDospělí (40-49)TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA6859Unpaid
Team Kobližci67B2012CZEŽáci (0-6)Ostrava7861Unpaid
Toloch Jeroným41M1995CZEDorost (16-17)7854Unpaid
Vabroušek Petr97M1973CZEDospělí (30-39)TRILIFE7870Unpaid
Velička Aleš53M1973CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay7857Unpaid
Veličková Markéta52F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)X-air Ostrava7856Unpaid
Velkoborský Jakub112M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)7881Unpaid
Voznička Vojtěch111M1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)7880Unpaid
Vrba Ivo18M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7679Unpaid
Wolanin Irek8M1970POLDospělí (40-49)Jastrzebie7507Unpaid
Zajfert Stanisław7M1948POLDospělí (50-199)TKKF Triathlon DG7575Unpaid
Žarlok Zdeněk50M1958CZEDospělí (50-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7582Unpaid
Zdráhal Jaroslav15M1963CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 7844Unpaid
Zdražilová Zoe103F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)7874Unpaid