Dobroslavický jarní Duatlon - Starting list

Registered: 97


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Beneš Pavel55M1986CZEDospělí (20-29)SK VEHA Team7230Unpaid
Beskydský Dědek74M1945CZEDospělí (50-199)Klub důchodců-7214Unpaid
Bilous Martin29M1973CZEDospělí (30-39)6762Unpaid
Cívela Petr3M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TITAN TRILIFE6965Unpaid
Dohnal Petr9M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Zapro team6723Paid
Foltys Jiří18M1976CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Team Opava6854Unpaid
Gembalczyk Stanislaw46M1967POLDospělí (40-49)FORMA Wodzisław7170Unpaid
Gerlich MiroslawM1966CZEDospělí (40-49)FORMA Wodzisław7063Unpaid
Grajcarek Robert27M1976POLDospělí (30-39)Bielsko-Biala7751Unpaid
Gruchala VojtaM1983CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Gruchala VojtaM1983CZEDospělí (20-29)Unpaid
Gruchala Vojtěch73M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7160Unpaid
Gruchalová Lucie70F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)LowellPro Šafrata Bohumím7161Unpaid
Grycman Kazimierz53M1972POLDospělí (40-49)Ciechovice7761Unpaid
Hajewski Tomasz19M1976POLDospělí (30-39)TKKF Triathlon DG7091Unpaid
Havlíček Robert71M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)BKP7073Paid
Heczko Adam24M1984POLDospělí (20-29)TKKF Triathlon DG7252Unpaid
Hrabec Jan16M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Fuga7026Paid
Jalůvka Petr36M1984CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Jiří Team Ostrava6772Paid
Jančík Martin81M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7770Unpaid
Jurčík Pavel7M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)Zapro team7207Unpaid
Klakurka Václav8M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)RACING sport club, o.s.7253Unpaid
Klapka Vlastimil31M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)BK SAK Karviná7752Unpaid
Kloda Petr30M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)6870Paid
Kňáva Martin10M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)LOS RAPIDOS7747Unpaid
Kocián Daniel35M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)RACING sport club, o.s.7755Unpaid
Kocián Jan58M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)RACING sport club, o.s.7239Unpaid
Kolář Miroslav39M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň7756Unpaid
Kornes Janusz23M1970POLDospělí (40-49)TKKF Triathlon DG7092Unpaid
Kosowski Mariusz21M1992POLDospělí (20-29)TKKF Triathlon DG7093Unpaid
Krajčovič Ján2M1986SVKDospělí (20-29)TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS Bratislava6788Unpaid
Kraski StanislawM1974POLDospělí (30-39)7062Unpaid
Kraski Stanislaw44M1974POLDospělí (30-39)Marklowice7758Unpaid
Krpec LukášM1979CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON6809Unpaid
Krpec Lukáš50M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7760Unpaid
Kubačák Jiří41M1983CZEDospělí (20-29)TT OSTRAVA6889Unpaid
Lužná Anna62F1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava7763Unpaid
Lužný Filip13M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon Team Opava6697Unpaid
Lužný Ivo14M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc6711Unpaid
Macecek Tomas48M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)VKS Univerzita Brno6931Unpaid
Macháč Petr11M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 7081Unpaid
Magiera Janusz45M1963POLDospělí (40-49)FORMA Wodzisław7169Unpaid
Majtner Petr32M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Fuga7753Unpaid
Malátek Tomáš28M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Novatop Lapierre6797Unpaid
Malčík Petr49M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)VZS Ostrava7759Unpaid
Matera RostislavM1962CZEDospělí (50-199)Triatlon Team Opava6695Unpaid
Materová HanaF1963CZEDospělí (40-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7083Unpaid
Materová Lucie68F1993CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava6724Unpaid
Mathy JanM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov7256Unpaid
Mazur Marcin20M1979POLDospělí (30-39)TKKF Triathlon DG7094Unpaid
Melichárek Martin67M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon klub Ostrava7766Unpaid
Najvert Stanislav40M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)JulboWay6887Unpaid
Navařík Martin47M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay7228Unpaid
Neulinger Ondřej25M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7749Unpaid
Neuman Marcin22M1995POLDorost (16-17)7095Unpaid
Opíchal Šimon76M2002CZEŽáci (10-11)Ghost-moje kolo7768Unpaid
Palider Jan56M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7242Unpaid
Píchová Karolína63F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Fuga6821Unpaid
Pokorný Radim15M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)VZS Ostrava7019Unpaid
Prejdová Marie77F1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7157Paid
Procházka Benedikt65M1957SVKDospělí (50-199)LK Slavie UMB BB7765Unpaid
Procházka Patrik84M2001CZEŽáci (10-11)Kopřivnice7772Unpaid
Říman Jakub80M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7274Unpaid
Roubalík Radovan12M1964CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon klub Ostrava6739Unpaid
Rut Ondřej38M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon klub Ostrava7037Unpaid
Sás Ladislav57M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc7762Unpaid
Ščerba Marek72M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc7279Unpaid
Schneider Kamil59M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlon Team Opava6758Unpaid
Schneider Vojtěch69M1994CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Team Opava7767Unpaid
Schwarz JanM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)6914Unpaid
Schwarz Jan17M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)7748Unpaid
Ševčík Pavel33M1961CZEDospělí (50-199)Zombie7754Unpaid
Sikora AdamM1986POLDospělí (20-29)6700Unpaid
Sikora Adam4M1986POLDospělí (20-29)Katowice7745Unpaid
Skalická Kristýna66F1989CZEDospělí (20-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7162Unpaid
Škorvánek Jiří6M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)Hukvaldy7746Unpaid
Slavík VojtěchM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AC Choceň7220Unpaid
Solanský RobertM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)HOKOR Rožnov p.R.7156Unpaid
Solanský Zdeněk52M1962CZEDospělí (50-199)Sokol Rožnov7155Unpaid
Stříhavka Jindřich75M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AC Choceň7219Unpaid
Stříhavková Eliška85F2002CZEŽáci (10-11)AC Choceň7773Unpaid
Stříhavková Petra61F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)AC Choceň7218Unpaid
Sufranowicz Jerzy ZbigniewM1954POLDospělí (50-199)TKKF Triathlon DG7096Unpaid
Sufranowicz Jerzy Zbigniew64M1954POLDospělí (50-199)TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza7764Unpaid
Sufranowicz Tomasz83M2001POLŽáci (10-11)TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza7771Unpaid
Tarča Jurij42M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA6857Unpaid
Tycar Roman37M1975CZEDospělí (30-39)RACING sport club, o.s.6831Unpaid
Valošek Adam34M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Fuga7065Paid
Vanhara Vojtech43M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)OKIN BPO MikeBike Team7757Unpaid
Vavřínek Václav78M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)-7205Unpaid
Vavřínek Vadimír79M2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)-7769Unpaid
Vavřínek VladimírM2000CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Unpaid
Velička Aleš60M1973CZEDospělí (30-39)JulboWay7069Paid
Vorel Tomáš54M1974CZEDospělí (30-39)SK Jiří Team7241Unpaid
Vrba Ivo51M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7229Unpaid
Zadák Karel26M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)7750Unpaid
Žarlok Zdeněk1M1958CZEDospělí (50-199)SK Jiří Team Ostrava7151Unpaid