Slovakman 226 - Starting list

Registered: 204


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamovský Kamil114M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Etriatlon Team5846Paid
anton zacikM1969SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)SMTA NITRAUnpaid
Antoš JiříM1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)triraining.cz10289Unpaid
Baghin Fabio28M1984CHEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triathlon Fribourg5613Paid
Baláž MartinM1979SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)X3me5596Unpaid
Baláž MartinM1979SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)X3me5597Unpaid
Baláž Martin10M1979SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)X3me5707Paid
Balko Rastislav43M1979SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)beer inside team8519Paid
Banáš Jaroslav44M1978SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Malino Skialp Team8538Paid
Barabáš Jan17M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Olomouc11973Unpaid
Belás MartinM1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kaktus Bike team Bratislava10431Unpaid
Beran PetrM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)11466Unpaid
Bezák Jozef170M1956SVKM/Ž 55 (55-59)ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou5917Unpaid
Bielik AndrejM1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team7934Paid
Bielik ViktorM1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Sportdiag team6025Unpaid
Borik LubošM1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)7593Paid
Buček PeterM1952SVKM/Ž 60 (60-64)TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS Bratislava10195Unpaid
Bursa Radomír117M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRILIFE10546Paid
Bžiský Peter77M1975SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)ŠKP APZ TRIAX Bratislava8549Paid
Capoušek MiroslavM1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT7822Unpaid
christophe louxM1972FRAM/Ž 40 (40-44)6641Unpaid
Chýlek Patrik83M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)CK Frenštát11023Unpaid
Cibira Frantisek46M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)-9646Paid
Cibulka Radim21M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)IRON STARS BEROUN6417Paid
Cibulka Stanislav15M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRON STARS BEROUN5612Paid
Cibulka Stanislav159M1958CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)IRON STARS BEROUN8068Paid
Císařovská Ladislava302F1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)LABE TRI CLUB11101Unpaid
Čižić MladenM1961HRVM/Ž 50 (50-54)TK Jarun9935Unpaid
Cmorej Jozef47M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hrom do piecky!5873Paid
Cogan Rudolf4M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TJ Nová Paka11031Unpaid
David Pavel19M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Lokomotiva Nymburk11445Unpaid
David PavelM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Lokomotiva Nymburk11446Unpaid
Deml MarekM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HAZ oddíl6382Unpaid
Duraj Emil48M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)CS PSR10241Unpaid
Dvorský Michal119M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zapro team6771Paid
Džalaj Karol2M1981SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON11349Paid
Ekl Tomáš29M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)10232Unpaid
Evin OndrejM1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Partizán Bardejov8595Unpaid
Filiač MarianM1974SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Sportdiag team6040Unpaid
Fodor Vladislav30M1987SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)-7427Unpaid
Fojt Robert80M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB9759Unpaid
Foret MiloslavM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)11076Unpaid
Gajdoš LudovitM1959SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)6497Unpaid
GAŽO PETER120M1970SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)KANOE RYBARIK9333Paid
Hauzírek Jaroslav121M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)RTP Děčín7683Paid
Hejtíková Gabriela306F1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TT Trnava11811Unpaid
Horák Petr81M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Sokol10848Unpaid
Horník Ján122M1970SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)6946Paid
horvatovič jozefM1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)lekárska fakulta UK bratislava10958Unpaid
Hybler Jiří171M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)-8403Paid
Hýzl Jaroslav123M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Etriatlon Team9605Unpaid
Immer TomášM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krušnoman Triathlon Team LitvínovUnpaid
Immer Tomáš49M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krušnoman TT Litvínov12010Unpaid
Jalovecký Michal84M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB10579Unpaid
Jandasek Josef85M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Facin Club10380Unpaid
Jandásek Michal50M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Facin Club11228Unpaid
Janečka Jiří176M1944CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)TITAN TRILIFE11288Unpaid
Jánoš SlavomírM1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)8460Paid
Janošek Tomáš51M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team7210Paid
Januška JiříM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM10864Unpaid
Jéga-Szabó ZsoltM1972HUNM/Ž 40 (40-44)8922Unpaid
Jelínek Jan172M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3athlon10292Unpaid
Ježko Ivan12M1978SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triax10907Unpaid
Karoly TorocsikM1976HUNM/Ž 35 (35-39)Vaci Ifjusagi SE6358Unpaid
Kašpárek Pavel13M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK OMT Pardubice5632Paid
Kaszás LadislavM1962SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)IRONMAN TEAM Levice11233Unpaid
Kim Byeong kweon127M1970PRKM/Ž 40 (40-44)-6615Paid
Kim DonggunM1983KORM/Ž 25 (25-29)6628Unpaid
Kim DonggunM1983KORM/Ž 25 (25-29)6629Unpaid
Kindl RobertM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN11473Unpaid
Klapka Vlastimil146M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BK SAK ložiska Karviná10178Unpaid
Klika Petr52M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)NOVIS TK PRAHA9596Paid
Kolařík Miroslav53M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRILIFE10556Paid
Kopečný František163M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 8182Paid
Kořínek TomášM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LABE TRI CLUB10179Unpaid
Koval Pavol16M1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA11934Unpaid
Kovařík OldřichM1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TTC Olomouc6069Unpaid
Kovářová Marcela303F1979CCKM/Ž 30 (30-34)-8471Paid
krajčirovič tomaš128M1969SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)runshop running expert9654Unpaid
Král Jindřich88M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Lokomotiva Nymburk8013Paid
Král Pavel55M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)USK FM Jindřichův Hradec8465Paid
Křeček Tomáš129M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN6460Paid
Krejčí Ivo56M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)3atlon Team Uničov9066Paid
Krejčí Ivo173M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3atlon Team Uničov9067Paid
Krejčí Miroslav147M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM6375Paid
Kristl Filip178M1978SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica11940Unpaid
Křivánek Josef58M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON11388Unpaid
Křivánková Simona301F1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON11389Unpaid
Kropáček JanM1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)M2M/www.m2m.cz11061Unpaid
Krpec Lukáš9M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7619Paid
Krutina Roman57M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team11270Unpaid
Kulich Michal11M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)-9891Unpaid
Kurka Vít165M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava11013Unpaid
Kuusik MaitM1972ESTM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriSmile6699Unpaid
Langhammer Tomáš131M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Krušnoman TT Litvínov5527Paid
Lebeda Jakub132M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN10288Unpaid
Lipovská EvaF1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)9869Unpaid
Lipovská EvaF1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)9947Unpaid
Lipovská EvaF1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)9953Unpaid
Lištinský JánM1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hrom do piecky!6803Unpaid
Machník Tomáš32M1986SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)ŠK Stavbár8575Unpaid
Majtner PetrM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK Fuga8268Paid
Martinčík Roman166M1962SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica8396Paid
Martínek Jan149M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TK Vyšehrad Praha11075Unpaid
Mavc Miro181M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)KK Encijan10384Unpaid
Mazal Martin59M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)-9769Paid
Mazur Petr18M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)-11832Unpaid
Meier Robert150M1966DEUM/Ž 45 (45-49)Polar Bear Runners7269Unpaid
Mészáros Jakub22M1991SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)ŠK Atóm Levice8486Paid
Mikolášek Petr151M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)-6021Unpaid
Mikula Miroslav179M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN11504Unpaid
Minařík Martin152M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTC Olomouc8674Paid
Motejzík MiroslavM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Otto Bock/SBC TEAM7353Unpaid
Možný MilanM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc8995Unpaid
Mozolák Adam60M1979SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)-5988Paid
NAGY DavidM1967SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)PENATI5849Unpaid
Nataya BuckF1989CHEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Triathlon Fribourg6207Unpaid
Néč Ladislav90M1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica9177Paid
Néč Lapinová Kristína300F1983SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON9173Paid
Nemčík Marek91M1975SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice11263Unpaid
Nosek Dalibor92M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kompava H-triathlon team7792Paid
Novák Radek134M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc8605Paid
Novotný Jan61M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team8410Paid
Ondruš Miroslav180M1962SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)Apartmany FRIVALD11829Unpaid
Opolecký Martin34M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)-9306Paid
Oppolzer Jan35M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team10458Unpaid
Orlický Andrej3M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA10863Paid
Palinský Andrej93M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK Delfín Nitra10943Paid
Paľko DanielM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRILIFE7478Paid
Paluš Jozef183M1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)-11949Unpaid
Parikrupa Marek95M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)SMTA NITRA11264Paid
Patočka Roman135M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice7701Paid
Pauschek Karel36M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON10284Paid
Pavlik TomasM1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)5844Unpaid
Peter Buck167M1961CHEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Triathlon Fribourg6206Paid
Piliar Fero97M1975SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Whistler Triathlon Club11204Unpaid
Plachý HynekM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Marathon Děčín5545Unpaid
Plzák Jan99M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team9753Unpaid
Polan Lukáš23M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TRILIFE5865Paid
Potocnik TilenM1980SVNM/Ž 30 (30-34)Salomon Suunto10416Unpaid
Pouš RichardM1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica8259Paid
Pouš Richard182M1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica11808Unpaid
Princík Miroslav37M1984SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7833Unpaid
Procházka David100M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN7060Paid
Procházka MilanM1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč6661Unpaid
Pršan MarekM1974SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)8351Unpaid
Pudil Jaroslav168M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SCV Blatná8130Unpaid
Puleo SalvatoreM1975ITAM/Ž 35 (35-39)Cus Udine Triathlon10548Unpaid
Řehoušek Petr136M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice10275Unpaid
Révész Viktor177M1979HUNM/Ž 30 (30-34)-11794Unpaid
Riša Ľuboš38M1984SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)-8165Paid
Roubal Jiří63M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Praha11232Unpaid
Rovenský MilanM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Individuální9908Unpaid
Schwaller Pascal104M1974CHEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triathlon Fribourg5774Paid
Šebela Miloslav69M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRONic Team8963Unpaid
Simkanin Martin7M1970SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Body Energy Club10575Unpaid
Šimko Pavel8M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)GALANT BRNO11279Paid
Šimo Jozef139M1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)SportDiag Team6028Paid
Škorvánek Jiří70M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hukvaldy7213Paid
Skřeček Aleš105M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Zapro team10194Unpaid
Sladký Petr64M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRILIFE6815Paid
Slatinský LukášM1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE8686Paid
Smith Matthew65M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Tri LAMY Brno9073Unpaid
Smolinsky Marian137M1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA8967Paid
Sonya Schwaller304F1976IRLM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triathlon Fribourg5773Paid
Špaček Karel174M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TK M. Budějovice5863Paid
Špaček Petr40M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TK M. Budějovice5862Paid
Šteffek René140M1968SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)-5561Paid
Stieranka MarekM1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)6735Unpaid
Stolár Martin67M1979SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ZSK VRBOVE8406Paid
Strakoš Vilém138M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Fuga5633Unpaid
Strnad TomášM1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT7272Unpaid
Štrof Michal107M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Tenis Úpice8146Paid
Struhár Filip68M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRILIFE6749Paid
Suk VladimírM1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)6473Unpaid
Švarc Petr156M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TRI KLUB Příbram11334Unpaid
Svoboda Josef106M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN5890Unpaid
Tarča Jurij141M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA6860Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej71M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team8199Paid
Trubelík JiříM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE10357Unpaid
Tvarůžek Tomáš157M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)ASK TT-Ski Blansko10873Unpaid
Uhrecký PavelM1974SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)SportDiag6635Unpaid
Uličný Michal24M1990SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)Triax6816Paid
Urbánek Michal6M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRIEXPERT ADIDAS TEAM10984Unpaid
Urbšys LaurynasM1985LTUM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triathlon team "Darna"5630Unpaid
Vabroušek Petr1M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRILIFE10340Paid
Valenta Jan110M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)-8420Paid
Vereš Pavol72M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)9905Paid
Vodička Jan142M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc8945Paid
Volejník Michal25M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)HISPORT Team10632Unpaid
Voráček MichalM1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)9988Unpaid
Vrábel Jozef5M1973SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice11428Paid
Vronka David111M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Olomouc8548Paid
VRŽDIAK Rastislav143M1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)ŠKP KBL Martin10901Unpaid
Wachal Juraj158M1967SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)DYNAMAX11259Paid
Wiebauer Tomáš112M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)www.salomon.sk8960Unpaid
Wójcik Daniel74M1978POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)K.A.P.F Team5874Paid
Wolf MiroslavM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6503Unpaid
Žáčik Anton20M1969SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)SMTA NITRA5877Unpaid
Zadák JakubM1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)9957Unpaid
Zajacova Katarina305F1978SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)-8269Paid
Zaťko Milan169M1962SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)BIKE PRO Zvolen6698Paid
Zelenák Ivan144M1969SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)TO-Dvory nad Žitavou5938Unpaid
Žiačik PeterM1984SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)IRON TEAM Bratislava6430Unpaid