Pilman Triatlon - Mistrovství ČR - Starting list

Registered: 215


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamovský Kamil31M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Etriatlon Team11469Unpaid
Balatka Jaroslav149M1954CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TJ BIŽU JBC13225Unpaid
Balda Jiří32M1947CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)SK OMT Pardubice11286Unpaid
Barabáš Jan181M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Olomouc12982Unpaid
Baronova Jana13F1964SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)SMTA NITRA13228Unpaid
Bayerová Tereza16F1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Etriatlon13222Unpaid
Beňo Ladislav33M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TriSK ČB10293Unpaid
Bezchleba Petr34M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK Cyklo Chlubna9234Unpaid
Bezucha Jiří35M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)12161Unpaid
Bílek Jan36M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Trosky11223Unpaid
Bílek Luboš37M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)DTC Litomyšl12453Unpaid
Bilous Martin38M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Novatop Lapierre12464Unpaid
Both Martin39M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE10307Unpaid
BUČEK Ivo188M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)12949Unpaid
Burda Rostislav40M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ASPOT Hulín11236Unpaid
Ceral Michal41M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)3D Fitness RT9859Unpaid
Černý Martin43M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)9135Unpaid
Cibulka Radim42M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)IRON STARS BEROUN12257Unpaid
Cibulka Stanislav29M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRON STARS BEROUN11489Unpaid
Cibulková Markéta15F1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)13227Unpaid
Danel Alexander44M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA12600Unpaid
Demčák MartinM1978SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triax12638Unpaid
Demčák Martin45M1978SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triax13230Unpaid
Dlabaja Roman46M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TITAN TRILIFE12591Unpaid
Doleček Josef99M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)FORT SMC13220Unpaid
Drápal Pavel47M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Orel Křenovice11353Unpaid
Dřínovský Petr48M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)10393Unpaid
Dubec Jan189M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)CK Vinohradské šlapky12950Unpaid
Dvořák Ladislav28M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)GALANT BRNO11476Unpaid
Dvořák Petr50M1950CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TC Dvořák10417Unpaid
Dvorský Michal49M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zapro team11064Unpaid
Džalaj Karol21M1981SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON13211Unpaid
Francke Petra3F1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team10962Unpaid
Gerlich Mirosław51M1968POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)11796Unpaid
Gorczyca Lukasz52M1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)9363Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo183M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice13097Unpaid
Hájek Miroslav53M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK P.Bezruč11246Unpaid
Hajzler Jan54M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)12825Unpaid
Harvey KevinM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SHERPA PRAHA11486Unpaid
Harvey Kevin55M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SHERPA PRAHA13231Unpaid
Hikaník Martin56M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triatlon KPS Nereus11403Unpaid
Hlaváč Lumír57M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Individuální10870Unpaid
Hofman Oldřich58M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TC DOBRUŠKA11301Unpaid
Holubec Miroslav59M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Ostrov11429Unpaid
Horák Jiří60M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)11018Unpaid
Horák Petr61M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Sokol12409Unpaid
Horký Petr62M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)11297Unpaid
Houska Petr198M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Trosky13218Unpaid
Hrabec Jan63M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)SK Fuga12004Unpaid
Hradecký Jan64M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triathlon Team Tábor11877Unpaid
Hrubša Branislav65M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Brandýs nad labem12265Unpaid
Hynčica Pavel98M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SKC Klokočí13223Unpaid
Immer Tomáš66M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krušnoman TT Litvínov12246Unpaid
Ivanský Tomáš67M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Vresinsti sneci9967Unpaid
Jakubíček Jan68M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK Slavia Praha12406Unpaid
Jalovecký Michal69M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB11474Unpaid
Jamruszkiewicz Bartosz30M1978POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)Tri Legion Polska11942Unpaid
Janáč Viliam70M1957SVKM/Ž 55 (55-59)11362Unpaid
Jandasek Josef71M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Facin Club9901Unpaid
Janďourek PetrM1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)11809Unpaid
Janošek Tomáš72M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team11822Unpaid
Januška Jiří73M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM10240Unpaid
Jasenský Lukáš74M1992CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)HISPORT Team12396Unpaid
Jelínek Jan75M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3athlon11830Unpaid
Jeziorski Piotr76M1978POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)www.levnebrusle.cz11795Unpaid
Ježko Ivan25M1978SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triax13212Unpaid
Jíra Jaroslav77M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov10476Unpaid
Jirkovský Jan78M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)11639Unpaid
Joachymstál VítM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)10251Unpaid
Jonáš Karel79M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)11813Unpaid
Jonáš Petr80M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)11845Unpaid
Juračková Jana5F1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)11847Unpaid
Juřička Jiří82M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)11800Unpaid
Jurkovič Martin81M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina11918Unpaid
Kindl Robert83M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN11224Unpaid
Klapka Vlastimil84M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BK SAK ložiska Karviná12587Unpaid
Klika Petr185M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)NOVIS TK PRAHA12921Unpaid
Kňáva MartinM1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)LOS RAPIDOS11928Unpaid
Kokeš Vlastimil85M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TK DUKO Rýmařov12815Unpaid
Kolářová Hana6F1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)12448Unpaid
König Michal86M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Peloton - Salomon11977Unpaid
Kopečný František87M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 12465Unpaid
Koranda David88M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TriSK ČB11864Unpaid
Kovalovský Jan194M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"13085Unpaid
Kovařík Oldřich89M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TTC Olomouc11498Unpaid
Kozel Tomáš90M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK Slavia Praha11503Unpaid
Kozmon Petr200M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)GALANT BRNO13214Unpaid
Král Jindřich91M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Lokomotiva Nymburk11451Unpaid
Králová Lenka7F1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Etriatlon Team10834Unpaid
Krapáč Jiří92M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)JKF Jaroměř11791Unpaid
Křeček Tomáš95M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN12772Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo190M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3atlon Team Uničov12997Unpaid
Krejčí Miroslav93M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM11447Unpaid
Krejčová Petra2F1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TriSK ČB10294Unpaid
Krňávek Martin22M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)GALANT BRNO11477Unpaid
Krutílek Marek94M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TT Pardubice12664Unpaid
Kubát David96M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Lokomotiva Nymburk10361Unpaid
Kubický Petr97M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)12688Unpaid
Kubický RostislavM1994CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM12689Unpaid
Kubita ViktorM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Individuální11501Unpaid
Kunc David100M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)"ENERGY TEAM"9818Unpaid
Kušnír Jan101M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Praha 1811343Unpaid
Kusyová Veronika4F1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)12690Unpaid
Kyral Václav102M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team11819Unpaid
Lácha Pavel103M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice11207Unpaid
Lácha Radek104M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)11209Unpaid
Lánský Rudolf105M1948CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TC DOBRUŠKA12718Unpaid
Leitner Ondřej106M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)11392Unpaid
Linhart Martin107M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)10968Unpaid
Lipárová Svetlana1F1987SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE12247Unpaid
Losertová Alena8F1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Zapro team11355Unpaid
Lysenko Vladimír108M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Fujitsu11028Unpaid
Macek Patrik109M1992CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Trob racing team11592Unpaid
Mach Jakub110M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)ČVK Brno11493Unpaid
Macháček Dušan111M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)VK Blesk12716Unpaid
Maleňák Filip197M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)VSK VUT BRNO13221Unpaid
Malovaný Miloš112M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Napajedla11221Unpaid
Martinec Adam113M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Pátek11269Unpaid
Martínek Jan114M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TK Vyšehrad Praha11876Unpaid
Martínek Tomáš23M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LEFFI TEAM12212Unpaid
Mathy Jan115M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov11045Unpaid
Mazal Martin116M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)-11293Unpaid
Mejzlík PetrM1959CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Spartak Třebíč10837Unpaid
Mikolášek Petr117M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)-12614Unpaid
Mikula Miroslav118M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN12824Unpaid
Minařík Martin119M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTC Olomouc11557Unpaid
Mogrovics Michal120M1947CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)TTC Olomouc12814Unpaid
Müller Tomáš121M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)10302Unpaid
Münster Pavel27M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LABE TRI CLUB11867Unpaid
NÁMER Pavol178M1987SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triaxx Bratislava13216Unpaid
Netrval Marek122M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň12780Unpaid
Novák Pavel125M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Dobruška12625Unpaid
Novák Radek124M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc12218Unpaid
Novák Zbyněk123M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Kladno11500Unpaid
Oppolzer JanM1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team9690Unpaid
Oppolzer Jan126M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team11820Unpaid
Pánková Tereza14F1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Hrom do piecky!13030Unpaid
Patočka Roman127M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice11483Unpaid
Pavelka Marek128M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Pardubice11341Unpaid
Pazdera Miroslav191M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)12962Unpaid
Pažický Lubomír129M1956SVKM/Ž 55 (55-59)11361Unpaid
Pechek Pavel130M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TriSK ČB10975Unpaid
Pekárek Milan131M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TSK PRAHA12812Unpaid
Pelánová Martina9F1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)11417Unpaid
Pešl Josef132M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TT LOKO Beroun11494Unpaid
Petlach Richard133M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE11202Unpaid
Petrásek Václav134M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRILIFE12674Unpaid
Pilecký Ondřej135M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team10576Unpaid
Plzák Jan136M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team11482Unpaid
Plzák Matěj137M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň12449Unpaid
Podešva Pavel138M1949CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TK DUKO Rýmařov11841Unpaid
Polan Luboš139M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)CKKV Praha11260Unpaid
Polan Lukáš26M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TRILIFE10372Unpaid
Procházka Dušan141M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)12452Unpaid
Procházka Tomáš140M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)11274Unpaid
Rapličková Eliška10F1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)3atlon Team Uničov11939Unpaid
Rexa MartinM1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRILIFE11488Unpaid
Rybáček Miroslav172M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team13213Unpaid
Šálek Martin155M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TRI KLUB Příbram11868Unpaid
Sallaba Milan142M1969DEUM/Ž 40 (40-44)12833Unpaid
Ščerba Marek156M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc12413Unpaid
Schwarz JanM1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Novatop Lapierre12433Unpaid
Seidl Petr184M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TT Pardubice13229Unpaid
Šimůnek Petr157M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)10339Unpaid
Skalický Zdeněk144M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)PLUTO TEAM PRAHA11797Unpaid
Skřeček Aleš145M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Zapro team10505Unpaid
Skřivánek Petr146M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)LRS Vyškov12009Unpaid
Škurek Viktor158M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Brantice11340Unpaid
Škvarka Peter159M1983SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triax12672Unpaid
Sládeček David147M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI SPORT TEAM12601Unpaid
Sládková Jana11F1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)AC Doma12829Unpaid
Slatinský LukášM1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE11436Unpaid
Slatinský Lukáš24M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE11437Unpaid
Slimakowski DanielM1974POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)IM 2010 Polska11070Unpaid
Šmatera Petr192M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ASK TT-Ski Blansko12994Unpaid
Šneberger Jan160M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň11237Unpaid
Soukup AlešM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)11848Unpaid
Soukup Aleš150M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)11849Unpaid
Stehlík Pavel151M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Individuální12696Unpaid
Stehlík Petr143M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM13215Unpaid
Štěpán Pavel161M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK OMT Pardubice10256Unpaid
Stevens Alena12F1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Thames Turbo Power Bar12794Unpaid
Strakoš Vilém152M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Fuga11955Unpaid
Stupka Petr193M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)LAX Ducks Brno13009Unpaid
Surňák Peter153M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)10462Unpaid
Šůs Jaroslav162M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)NOVIS TK PRAHA11315Unpaid
Šutera Josef163M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK PRIMA POLIČKA12729Unpaid
Švarc Petr164M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TRI KLUB Příbram12827Unpaid
Švorčík Petr165M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)12461Unpaid
Szabó Tibor154M1988SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)inQool.cz TriTeam10438Unpaid
Tajč Jan166M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CK Královice11354Unpaid
Tarča Jurij167M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA11817Unpaid
Teplý Ondřej168M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team10567Unpaid
Tesař Václav169M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)1. Zlobří13219Unpaid
Tkáč Daniel186M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)12920Unpaid
Tolman Vladimir170M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)10311Unpaid
Tomašovič Jozef171M1988SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)12821Unpaid
Tomčo Dušan148M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN13217Unpaid
Turowiec AdamM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)UAM Triathlon Poznan11996Unpaid
Uhlíř Radek173M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TriSK ČB10295Unpaid
Uhrecký PavelM1974SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)SportDiag11452Unpaid
Ulma Tomáš176M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Praha12854Unpaid
Urban Aleš175M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)NeVrSport Team12426Unpaid
Valečka AdamM1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň8988Unpaid
Vališ Petr195M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)"ENERGY TEAM"13084Unpaid
Vavák Libor177M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Sokol Sadská11342Unpaid
Veselý PetrM1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)GLASSMAN TT9693Unpaid
Vlach Boris180M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Austerlitz Adventure13226Unpaid
Vladyka JanM1958CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)HISPORT Team11472Unpaid
Volejník Michal179M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)HISPORT Team12262Unpaid
Vopat MilanM1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ProCorde Chomutov10439Unpaid
Vrábel JozefM1973SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice12761Unpaid
Vronka DavidM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Olomouc12219Unpaid
Zdráhal Jaroslav182M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 11091Unpaid
Zelený Radek199M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)13224Unpaid