Czechman Triatlon - Starting list

Registered: 542


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
11 2294M1950CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)5344Paid
Adamová LenkaF1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BKPUnpaid
Adamovský Kamil145M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Etriatlon Team5440Paid
Altman PetrM1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TriSK ČB7318Unpaid
Anielski ŁukaszM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)AVEN SOSNOWIEC POLAND5429Unpaid
Auguścik Mariusz322M1963POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)5770Paid
Avramov Valentýn251M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)UW Rugby Pardubice5378Paid
Babica Milan68M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM7968Paid
Balda Jiří400M1947CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)SK OMT Pardubice5274Paid
Balšík Jiří323M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)5400Paid
Banáš JaroslavM1978SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Malino Skialp Team7625Unpaid
Bareš Michal370M1959CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)HISPORT Team5992Paid
Baronova Jana420F1964SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)SMTA NITRA7946Paid
Bartoš Petr69M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň6077Paid
Bavor MiroslavM1959CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)KARDEŠOVA ŘEČICE5804Unpaid
Bečvařík Jíří371M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C.5396Paid
Bednář Pavel252M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)5665Paid
Belohlavek Radim253M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)www.inf.upol.cz/tri5653Paid
Beňo Ladislav146M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TriSK ČB7319Paid
Beran Jan147M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ČZU Rolníci5857Paid
Berka Martin29M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK OMT Pardubice5800Paid
Bezucha Jiří372M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)6036Paid
Bielik Andrej70M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team7933Paid
Bílek Jan71M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Trosky6392Paid
Bílek LubošM1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)DTC Litomyšl5298Unpaid
Bilous Martin148M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Novatop Lapierre5468Paid
Blanarik DominikM1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)5432Unpaid
Błaszczak Krystian30M1983POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)xTRI.pl Multisport Team5560Paid
Borik LubošM1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)5636Unpaid
Borik Luboš254M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)7592Paid
Brádle Jan373M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)"ENERGY TEAM"7688Paid
Břusková KamilaF1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC OLOMOUC5601Unpaid
Brzák Milan149M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C.5395Paid
Burdych Tomáš236M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team8654Unpaid
Burian Ladislav255M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Slavia Praha6136Paid
Bursa Radomír256M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)8253Paid
Cakl Luděk72M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)5365Paid
Candrová Jana415F1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice7039Paid
Čapek PetrM1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Sweep cycling5357Paid
Capoušek Miroslav257M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT5373Paid
Ceral Michal150M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)3D Fitness RT5433Paid
Chamlarová Martina404F1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)5906Paid
Chmátal Martin160M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)RoRace Team5897Paid
Chocholouš VítM1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Ultrasport Sokolov5311Unpaid
Chocholouš Vít331M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)ULTRASPORT Sokolov, o.s.7280Paid
Cibira Frantisek73M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)7707Paid
Ciboch Tomáš324M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)5550Paid
Cibulka Radim16M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)IRON STARS BEROUN5929Unpaid
Cibulka Stanislav74M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRON STARS BEROUN5609Paid
Cibulková Markéta407F1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)5614Paid
Cieszynski JacekM1963POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)5280Unpaid
Cieszynski JacekM1963POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)5281Unpaid
Cieszynski JacekM1963POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)5282Unpaid
Cieszynski Jacek234M1963POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)8655Unpaid
Čiháková Dana416F1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Trisport team6636Paid
Cikhart Martin325M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)"ENERGY TEAM"5664Paid
Cmorej Jozef75M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hrom do piecky!5375Paid
Crkva František258M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Etriatlon Team5383Paid
CZYŻAK PRZEMYSŁAWM1968POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)7016Unpaid
Danel AlexanderM1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA5329Unpaid
Danel Alexander326M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA5330Paid
Dariusz Wilk259M1970POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)IM 2010 Polska6052Paid
David Pavel260M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Lokomotiva Nymburk7689Paid
Demko MartinM1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Sportdiag team7628Unpaid
Derych MichalM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)7471Paid
Dlabaja Roman261M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TITAN TRILIFE8256Paid
Dočkal RomanM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN6796Unpaid
Dohnal PetrM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Zapro team5377Unpaid
Dohnal Petr76M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Zapro team7299Paid
Doleschal Tomáš31M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)MORAVIAMAN Team6759Paid
Drápal Pavel327M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Orel Křenovice5512Paid
Drga Marek77M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)7443Paid
Dřínovský PetrM1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)5342Unpaid
Dřínovský Petr17M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)7363Paid
Dubec Jan32M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)CK Vinohradské šlapky6845Paid
Ďucha PavelM1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)NOVÁ VES NAD LUŽNICÍ6151Unpaid
Dušek PatrikM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness Race Team5405Paid
Dvořáček Václav263M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)"ENERGY TEAM"6765Paid
Dvořák LadislavM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)GALANT BRNO5911Unpaid
Dvořák Ladislav11M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)GALANT BRNO7676Paid
Dvořák Petr397M1950CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TC Dvořák5926Paid
Dvorský Michal262M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zapro team5367Paid
Džalaj Karol1M1981SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON5950Paid
Dziudziek Robert328M1964POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)5549Paid
Ekl Tomáš33M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)5455Paid
Elis MilošM1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)PLUTO TEAM PRAHA6074Unpaid
Erben Lukáš78M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)7453Paid
Ernst Andrzej151M1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)5461Paid
Fáber Viliam374M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)3D Fitness RT5884Paid
Fáč Marek152M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"6655Paid
Farbák IvanM1987SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica7255Unpaid
Fibich Martin79M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triade Děčín5370Paid
Fišer Ivo153M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Vysočina cycling6941Paid
Fojt Robert154M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB5602Paid
Foltas Marcel264M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)7533Paid
Franc Pavel34M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)7525Paid
Francke Petra413F1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team7236Paid
Fráz Lukáš35M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED TRISPORT TEAM7078Paid
Frinta Jakub80M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)5358Paid
Gabbarelli Raphael36M1983ITAM/Ž 25 (25-29)5637Paid
Gerlich MirosławM1965POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)5684Unpaid
Ginalski PawelM1970POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)5345Unpaid
Ginalski Pawel265M1970POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)5346Paid
Gireth RóbertM1983SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina7610Unpaid
Gorczyca LukaszM1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)5294Unpaid
Gorczyca Lukasz81M1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)5336Paid
Grabski Piotr375M1962POLM/Ž 50 (50-54)Triathlon Rawa5341Paid
Gromus Petr391M1956CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)7338Paid
Gromusová Alexandra422F1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)7339Paid
Grošek Luboš82M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ASK TT-Ski Blansko8166Unpaid
Grzegorz BuchalM1970POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)5353Unpaid
Grzegórzek PiotrM1987POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)IronMan C/S Polska5397Unpaid
Gudaitis Valdas266M1970LTUM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triathlon team "Darna"5327Paid
Hájek Miroslav329M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK P.Bezruč5363Paid
Hajewski Tomasz155M1976POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)TKKF Triathlon DG5464Paid
Hampejs JiříM1959CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK DNF5306Unpaid
Hampejs Jiří376M1959CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK DNF7233Paid
Hartman Karel156M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK OMT Pardubice5292Paid
Harvey KevinM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SHERPA PRAHA5940Unpaid
Harvey Kevin330M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SHERPA PRAHA7404Paid
Havel Jan37M1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TJ Tatran Sedlčany6654Paid
Heczko Adam38M1984POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)TKKF Triathlon DG5489Paid
Heger Jiří267M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SMART TEAM7956Paid
Hegner David84M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN5639Paid
Hegner Filip83M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN5480Paid
Hejtíková Gabriela412F1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TT Trnava7674Paid
Hikaník Martin39M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)7531Paid
Hlaváč Lumír157M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Individuální5482Paid
Hoder Jan40M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TC DOBRUŠKA6924Paid
Holeček Petr377M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Trisport team5894Paid
Holinka Radek85M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Trisport team5445Paid
Holub Václav41M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Velosport Valenta Scott Team6261Paid
Holý MichalM1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK OMT PARDUBICE5817Unpaid
HONZL Václav248M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV8660Unpaid
Horák Ondřej42M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON5392Paid
Hořava Jiří86M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)DESTILA s.r.o.7693Paid
Hotový MartinM1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Team Tábor5604Unpaid
Hotový MartinM1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Team Tábor5776Unpaid
Houska David158M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SC Meran triathlon5338Paid
Houska Petr87M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Trosky5411Paid
Hraše Zbyněk159M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)7917Paid
Hrazdira MartinM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zapro team5328Unpaid
Hrubša Branislav43M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)6310Paid
Immer TomášM1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krušnoman Triathlon Team LitvínovUnpaid
Immer Tomáš88M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krušnoman TT Litvínov8650Unpaid
Ivanský Tomáš332M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Vresinsti sneci6357Paid
Jacko Branislav89M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI SPORT TEAM5772Paid
Jahoda Richard333M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BKP5827Paid
Jakoubek Zdeněk334M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)MULTISPORT Club6807Paid
Jakubíček Jan4M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK Slavia Praha5417Paid
Jalovecký Michal161M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LABE TRI CLUB5622Paid
Jamruszkiewicz Bartosz90M1978POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)Tri Legion Polska5360Paid
Janda DavidM1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Author Xterra Team5656Unpaid
Janďourek Petr162M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5409Paid
Janošek Tomáš91M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team5427Paid
Januška Jiří164M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM6171Paid
Januška Oldřich163M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM6682Paid
Jarinkovič Jan92M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Orlické Záhoří5618Paid
Jaroš DaliborM1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)energy team5415Unpaid
Jaroš Jakub44M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)KED Cyklomax X-tri5768Paid
Jaroš ZbyšekM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"5414Unpaid
Jaroš Zbyšek249M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"8648Unpaid
Jarošinec Miroslav268M1971SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Pezinok6646Paid
Jašík MiroslavM1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)LABE TRI CLUB6867Unpaid
JASKUŁA ARKADIUSZ165M1977POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)mod-x.org7913Paid
Jedlička Jaroslav45M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK DNF5516Paid
Jíra Jaroslav269M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov7532Paid
Jirásko Lubomír270M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)5390Paid
Joachymstál Vít93M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)5616Paid
Jüptner Zdeněk166M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)USK Akademik Cheb5679Paid
Jurčík PavelM1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Zapro team5494Unpaid
Jurčík Pavel335M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Zapro team7300Paid
Jurič Miroslav167M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)USK Akademik Cheb5628Paid
Jurkovič Martin47M1985SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina7529Paid
Jurkovič Tomáš46M1983SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON7528Paid
Kadlecová Jaroslava406F1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)5634Paid
Kašpar Jiří168M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí5459Paid
Kašpárek Pavel379M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK OMT Pardubice5797Paid
Kašparů Jan95M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Varadero8093Paid
Kaszás Ladislav378M1962SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)IRONMAN TEAM Levice6432Paid
Kavanová Růžena414F1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Diana Sport5406Paid
Kažmír RomanM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM5334Unpaid
Kažmír Roman169M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM7526Paid
Kempa JanM1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM8154Unpaid
Kempa Jan96M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)JulboWay8664Unpaid
Keprt Jan48M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Silný team Uničov - MAXBIKE6738Paid
Kervitcer Jan97M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)5364Paid
Kindl Robert271M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN5279Paid
Klapka Vlastimil336M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BK SAK ložiska Karviná5678Paid
Klika Petr98M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)NOVIS TK PRAHA5419Paid
Kocián DanielM1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)RACING sport club, o.s.5819Unpaid
Kočovský MiroslavM1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK SLAVIA PRAHA5355Unpaid
Kodajek PetrM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5876Unpaid
Kohout Libor170M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BMC5780Paid
Kohout Václav171M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kapoun team6705Paid
Kokeš Vlastimil337M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TK DUKO Rýmařov6963Paid
Kolasinski JacekM1943CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)5296Unpaid
Kolesár Richard99M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai6265Paid
Konšel PetrM1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)GLASSMAN TT5404Unpaid
Kopečný František380M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 5558Paid
Koranda David49M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TriSK ČB5382Paid
Kořínek Tomáš5M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LABE TRI CLUB7422Paid
Kornes Janusz272M1970POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)TKKF Triathlon DG5528Paid
Korous Martin172M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Triathlon Team Tábor5605Paid
Kosendiak AureliuszM1980POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)5438Unpaid
Kotáb Tomáš173M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6522Paid
Kott Martin100M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)JulboWay7045Paid
Kovalovský Jan174M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"7504Paid
Kovařík Oldřich381M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TTC Olomouc7362Paid
Kovařík Vít101M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Praha6841Paid
Kowalski DariuszM1970POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)Motorola Bike Team Poland5324Unpaid
Kozel TomášM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK Slavia Praha5325Unpaid
Král Jindřich175M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Lokomotiva Nymburk5694Paid
Král LiborM1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT PARDUBICE5430Unpaid
Králik AndrejM1989SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA5682Unpaid
Králik Peter273M1968SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triax Bratislava6299Paid
Králová Lenka408F1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Etriatlon Team6422Paid
Kraski StanisławM1974POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)FORMA Wodzisław Śl.5680Unpaid
Krásný PetrM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5422Unpaid
Krásný PetrM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav7423Unpaid
Krásný PetrM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BMC7493Unpaid
Krásný Petr176M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BMC8224Paid
Křeček Tomáš274M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN5434Paid
Krejčí Ivo102M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)3atlon Team Uničov5315Paid
Krejčí Ivo392M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3atlon Team Uničov5317Paid
Krejčí Miroslav338M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM6361Paid
Křivánek Josef104M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON5669Paid
Křivánková Simona402F1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON5668Paid
Kroupa Štěpán177M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team5472Paid
Krpec Lukáš103M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON6734Paid
Kruk Krzysztof178M1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)SKS Głuszynka5362Paid
Krump PavelM1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)5413Unpaid
Krutílek Marek339M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TT Pardubice8250Paid
Kubacki Michał105M1982POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)5290Paid
Kubát David106M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Lokomotiva Nymburk5466Paid
Kubita Viktor107M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Individuální5606Paid
Kučera Petr18M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)SKI Klub Pastviny5640Paid
Kunc David340M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)"ENERGY TEAM"5309Paid
Kurasiewicz Pawel179M1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)ITI Adventure Team5388Paid
Kurečka Jiří275M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)7179Paid
Kurečka Radomír180M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5629Paid
Kurka Vít382M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava6862Paid
Kušnír Jan50M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Praha 186907Paid
Kyzlink Pavel181M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kyslik.cz5278Paid
Lácha Pavel276M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice5439Paid
Lácha Radek277M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)5695Paid
Langhammer Tomáš278M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Krušnoman TT Litvínov5275Paid
Lánský Rudolf398M1948CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TC DOBRUŠKA6278Paid
Lebeda Jakub279M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN6868Paid
Leč Dušan108M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)5607Paid
Lejček ViktorM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ČS MTB HOBBY6630Paid
Lemberka Jakub19M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Triathlon Team Tábor5514Paid
Lepka VáclavM1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)YOGI RACING5450Unpaid
Lesiewicz MaciejM1981POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)Tri Legion Polska5361Unpaid
Licek Martin280M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice5305Paid
Linhart Martin182M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)7636Paid
Lipárová Svetlana403F1987SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE6062Paid
Lipták LukášM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TJ Slavoj Český Brod5589Unpaid
Lištinský Ján109M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hrom do piecky!5454Paid
Löffelmann Petr110M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LEFFI TEAM7641Paid
Losertová AlenaF1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Zapro team6101Unpaid
Losertová Alena405F1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Zapro team6102Paid
Lovas TomášM1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ASPOT Hulín6053Unpaid
Lysenko Vladimír281M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Fujitsu5881Paid
Machata Jacek111M1978POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)5517Paid
Machek Daniel383M1959CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)6211Paid
Macourek Jiří183M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"5458Paid
Majerník Robert282M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)USK Akademik Cheb5627Paid
Malarecki Pawel184M1974POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)5283Paid
Malátek Tomáš112M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Novatop Lapierre5652Paid
Maleček Václav51M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)totalniplavani.cz5568Paid
Malecha JanM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)ProCorde Chomutov5908Paid
Malovaný Miloš341M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Napajedla5420Paid
Mařáček Zdeněk342M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)6852Paid
Marcin Konieczny283M1972POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)IM 2010 Polska / House of Skills6043Paid
Mareš Jiří185M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)NeVrSport Team7632Paid
Marešová Iveta417F1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)NeVrSport Team7912Paid
Mařík Jiří284M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT5624Paid
Mariusz Mlotkowski186M1973POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)IM 2010 Polska6044Paid
Markowski RobertM1977POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)CZARNI OLECKO5304Unpaid
Marszałkowski ZbigniewM1957POLM/Ž 55 (55-59)FORMA Wodzisław Śl.5683Unpaid
Marszałkowski ZbigniewM1957POLM/Ž 55 (55-59)FORMA Wodzisław Śl.5769Unpaid
Martínek Tomáš7M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LEFFI TEAM6806Paid
Mastný Martin187M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Řevnice5887Paid
Matějka Martin113M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)8111Paid
Mathy Jan232M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov8658Unpaid
Matula Martin2M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)HISPORT Team5812Paid
Mazal Martin114M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)6230Paid
Mazur Maciej115M1979POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)Pyskowice Climbing Team5384Paid
Melkus Ondrej116M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)6645Paid
Mich Pavel285M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE7729Paid
Michalak Slawomir343M1967POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)VELMAR5352Paid
Michálek Zbyněk188M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5620Paid
Mičulka Aleš384M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)SK SRCH5321Paid
Mikula Miroslav286M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)IRON STARS BEROUN6776Paid
Minařík Martin344M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTC Olomouc5403Paid
Minařík Petr287M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK DNF5554Paid
Mitáš Radovan189M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"5435Paid
Młotkowski MariuszM1973POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)IM 2010 Polska6063Unpaid
Motyka Miroslaw345M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)IM 2010 Polska6045Paid
Moučka Marek190M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK SRCH5615Paid
Možný Milan288M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc5689Paid
Mróz Wojciech52M1983POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)IM 20105354Paid
Mrozek Roman354M1965POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)IM 2010 Katowice6046Paid
Müller Tomáš191M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5520Paid
Münster PavelM1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)LABE TRI CLUB7726Paid
Mužíček Pavel53M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team5687Paid
Muzyczyszyn LeszekM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)5469Unpaid
Néč Ladislav192M1976SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica6091Paid
Néč Lapinová Kristína401F1983SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON5829Paid
Nekvasil VáclavM1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Klub veslařů mělnických 18815453Unpaid
Netrval Marek193M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň5673Paid
Neubauerová Blanka418F1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LRS Vyškov5964Paid
Novák Pavel194M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Dobruška6290Paid
Novák Petr289M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TJ BIŽU JBC6688Paid
Novák Radek290M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc5376Paid
Novák Vilém54M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)KZ Iron 215927Paid
Novotný Daniel195M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov7324Paid
Novotný Jan9M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team5635Paid
Novotný Luděk385M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)3D Fitness RT5775Paid
Novotný PavelM1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Cerberos Team5783Paid
Nowara Andrzej346M1965POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)5320Paid
Obr TomášM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5500Unpaid
Obr TomášM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Praha7558Unpaid
Opolecký Martin55M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)5499Paid
Oppolzer Jan56M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team5319Paid
Orlický AndrejM1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA7387Unpaid
Otáhal JaroslavM1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)5972Unpaid
Pánková Tereza410F1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Hrom do piecky!5599Paid
Parlesák JanM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6775Unpaid
Patera Jan231M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Lokomotiva Nymburk8651Unpaid
Patočka Roman291M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice5333Paid
Pavlík Josef292M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK DNF5498Paid
Pavlů Dušan196M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)7725Paid
Paweł Palus197M1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)IM 2010 Polska6047Paid
Pechek Pavel58M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TriSK ČB6481Paid
Pedrycz Mikolaj57M1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)7523Paid
Pekárek Milan347M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TSK PRAHA5771Paid
Peniak MatejM1984SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica7254Unpaid
Peterka Marek293M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)XTERRA Děčín7916Paid
Petlach Richard117M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE7737Paid
Petrásek Pavel20M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)7925Paid
Petrásek Václav198M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRILIFE7910Paid
Petrželka Michal118M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)R2 Team5393Paid
Pettinella Stefano348M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)5307Paid
Pfeifer Tomáš349M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)"ENERGY TEAM"5302Paid
Pietruszka RafałM1977POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)Swim-Sport Kraków5391Unpaid
Pietruszka RafałM1977POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)Swim-Sport Kraków5412Unpaid
Pietruszka Rafał199M1977POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)Swim-Sport Kraków5462Paid
Pilecký Ondřej119M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Etriatlon Team5971Paid
Pinta Martin321M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Turnov8343Paid
Pinta Martin243M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Koppa8665Unpaid
Plachý HynekM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Marathon Děčín5666Unpaid
Pleskač Roman350M1964CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)6295Paid
Plzák Jan200M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)HISPORT Team5816Paid
Podešva Pavel399M1949CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)TK DUKO Rýmařov5335Paid
Podsiadly Robert386M1959POLM/Ž 50 (50-54)IM 2010 Polska6048Paid
Pokluda Tomáš294M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)CHRT Brno6504Paid
Pokorný Jiří242M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)8652Unpaid
Polák ŠtěpánM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5569Unpaid
Polan LubošM1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)CKKV Praha5526Paid
Polan Lukáš21M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TRILIFE5470Paid
Polanský Dan59M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK OMT Pardubice5288Paid
Polanský Petr393M1956CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)SK OMT Pardubice5289Paid
Polcyn JanM1964POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)KS Mechanik Pila5295Unpaid
Polcyn Jan351M1964POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)KS Mechanik Pila5297Paid
Polivka Jiri394M1954DEUM/Ž 55 (55-59)TRT Remchingen5951Paid
Pomian AdamM1974POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)MM/a5856Unpaid
Pomian AdamM1974POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)MM/a5867Unpaid
Příhoda Pavel295M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)5641Paid
Prix RudolfM1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)7442Unpaid
Procházka David10M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN5481Paid
Procházka MilanM1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč5805Paid
Procházka Tomáš22M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)6939Paid
Procházka ZdeněkM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY5788Unpaid
Racek Luboš296M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ACES Team K. Vary6865Paid
Rapličková Eliška409F1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)3atlon Team Uničov5316Paid
Rasocha Petr352M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Blast Team Praha7282Paid
Rawluk Damian120M1979POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)xTRI.pl Multisport Team5271Paid
Rejda Jan297M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)UW Rugby Pardubice5272Paid
Řepa JanM1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK DNF5492Unpaid
Řepa Jan356M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK DNF5493Paid
Rexa Martin121M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRILIFE5277Paid
Rezek PetrM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kona Cycling Point5789Unpaid
Rezek Petr201M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kona Cycling Point7403Paid
Richter Pavel353M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ6808Paid
Rosiński Artur23M1993POLM/Ž 18 (18-24)xTRI.pl Multisport Team5386Paid
Roubal Jiří122M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Praha6653Paid
Rouček Petr123M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triade Děčín5663Paid
Różański Paweł60M1983POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)5356Paid
Rožec Jiří124M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)7440Paid
Rudolf Tomáš298M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)"ENERGY TEAM"5477Paid
Ruta PawelM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)6891Unpaid
Ruttner Jiří125M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)6846Paid
Rybáček Miroslav61M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)HISPORT Team7431Paid
Rýpar Miloslav355M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)5645Paid
Ryzner Jan388M1959CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT Pardubice5451Paid
Ryzner Miroslav387M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT Pardubice5368Paid
Sabok Bernard202M1974POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)IM 2010 Polska6049Paid
Šalmík Pavel309M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TK DUKO Rýmařov7309Paid
Šanda Jiří310M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)7957Paid
Ščerba Marek311M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc6562Paid
Schwarz Jan241M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Novatop Lapierre6740Paid
Sečka OndřejM1984CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)SK OMT PARDUBICE5910Unpaid
Sedláček PetrM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Factor Bike Team5806Unpaid
Seibert Petr299M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)5934Paid
Sidor Dariusz357M1967POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)IM 2010 Polska6050Paid
Šilar Tomáš360M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK Staročernsko7639Paid
Šimánek PetrM1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ6976Unpaid
Šimánek Petr240M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ8653Unpaid
Šimek Jiří208M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6002Paid
Šimek VladislavM1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5909Unpaid
Šimek Vladislav209M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)7410Paid
Simkanin Martin300M1970SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Body Energy Club6647Paid
Simkanin MartinM1970SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Body Energy Club6648Unpaid
Šimůnek Petr313M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)5991Paid
Šimůnek Rostislav312M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TriSK ČB5810Paid
Sivak Pavol126M1981SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triatlon Team Zilina7601Paid
Skála Petr301M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Etriatlon Team6707Paid
Skalický ZdeněkM1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)PLUTO TEAM PRAHA5832Unpaid
Skalický Zdeněk389M1960CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)PLUTO TEAM PRAHA7275Paid
Škorvánek Jiří134M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hukvaldy5416Paid
Skřeček AlešM1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Zapro team5892Paid
Škurek Viktor314M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Brantice6627Paid
Škvarka PeterM1983SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triax7153Unpaid
Sládeček David127M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRI SPORT TEAM6696Paid
Sládková Jana421F1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)AC Doma6178Paid
Sladký Petr128M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)6737Paid
Sláma Zdeněk358M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)5907Paid
Slatinský Lukáš3M1983CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE5617Paid
Slavíčková Jarmila423F1956CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Brno6356Paid
Slavík Jiří203M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TC DOBRUŠKA5291Paid
Šlegr Kamil210M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)7911Paid
Smith Matthew129M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Tri LAMY Brno5709Paid
Šneberger Jan65M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň7727Paid
Šolta Jan211M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"6547Paid
Soltys Marek212M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"5310Paid
Soukup VladimírM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6200Unpaid
Soutner Daniel62M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)39. skautský oddíl Kalahari Plzeň7630Paid
Špaček Karel396M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TK M. Budějovice5299Paid
Šprongl VojtěchM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TSK PRAHA5648Unpaid
Šprongl VojtěchM1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TSK PRAHA7310Unpaid
Stach Jan302M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Zentiva Praha5276Paid
Štangler David213M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Loko Trutnov5685Paid
Staník Pavel204M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5937Paid
Steczkowski PawełM1972POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)5495Unpaid
Stefaniak Grzegorz130M1978POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triathlon Rawa5340Paid
Stehlík Pavel205M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Individuální5921Paid
Štěpán Pavel214M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK OMT Pardubice5479Paid
Štěpánek František215M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM7444Paid
Strakoš Vilém303M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Fuga5564Paid
Strangmüller Jan239M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)"ENERGY TEAM"8649Unpaid
Strnad Tomáš304M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)3D Fitness RT5284Paid
Štrof Michal216M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Tenis Úpice5912Paid
Struhár Filip131M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TRILIFE5394Paid
Suchánek Miloslav206M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Outdoor Challenge 5273Paid
Suchomel Marcel207M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6076Paid
Sufranowicz Jerzy Zbigniew395M1954POLM/Ž 55 (55-59)TKKF Triathlon DG5485Paid
Surňák Peter132M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)6958Paid
Šutera Josef135M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK PRIMA POLIČKA5886Paid
Švarc Petr361M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TRI KLUB Příbram7297Paid
Švastal Václav305M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)LOS RAPIDOS6249Paid
Svoboda Jiří359M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Sokol Zvánovice7671Paid
Svoboda Josef3333M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN5889Paid
Svoboda Marek306M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Fitness club Freedom7316Paid
Svoboda Tomáš63M1985CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)TRILIFE6736Paid
Švorčík Petr217M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)5880Paid
Sýkora VáclavM1956CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)Unpaid
Szabó Ivan133M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hrom do piecky!5374Paid
Szostak Lukasz64M1983POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)IM 20105835Paid
Szpiter Tomasz307M1969POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)OLAWS Złotoryja5426Paid
Szurlej Krzysztof308M1969POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)IM 2010 Polska6051Paid
Tancer StanislavM1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Junior Team 20085532Unpaid
Tancer Stanislav218M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Junior Team 20087408Paid
Tarča Jurij315M1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA5490Paid
Teplý Ondřej136M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team5331Paid
Teslík DavidM1969CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ATK Dobroslavice6613Unpaid
Thomka MichalM1981SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Hrom do piecky!5519Unpaid
Tilcer Daniel24M1990CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s.7591Paid
Tomasz Budkowski219M1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)IM 2010 Polska6042Paid
Tondl DavidM1986CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)XTERRA TEAM HLUBOKÁ n/V.5410Unpaid
Trbušek René220M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Čelákovice5424Paid
Trubelík Jiří221M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE5452Paid
Turowiec AdamM1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)UAM Triathlon Poznan5387Unpaid
Turowiec Adam237M1975POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)UAM Triathlon Poznan8663Unpaid
Tvarůžek Tomáš362M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)ASK TT-Ski Blansko7530Paid
Tvrzník Tomáš137M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team6424Paid
Tylšová DanielaF1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)TJ MARATONSTAV6693Unpaid
Uhlíř Radek363M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TriSK ČB5784Paid
Uličný Michal25M1990SVKM/Ž 18 (18-24)Triax6300Paid
Ungr Milan364M1966CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň5786Paid
Urban Aleš138M1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)NeVrSport Team6208Paid
Urbánek Michal6M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRIEXPERT ADIDAS TEAM7484Paid
Urbšys Laurynas66M1985LTUM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triathlon team "Darna"5285Paid
Václav Radek316M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)BMC5787Paid
Václavík JaroslavM1948CZEM/Ž 60 (60-64)SK OMT PARDUBICE5339Unpaid
Vaclová Martina424F1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)MORAVIAMAN Team8659Unpaid
Valošek Adam139M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)SK Fuga5524Paid
Vanhara VojtechM1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)OKIN BPO MikeBike Team7307Unpaid
VAŇHATA Vojtěch233M1991CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Ford Motor Company8657Unpaid
Vaníček Libor317M1971CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)6764Paid
Vavák Libor365M1965CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Sokol Sadská5303Paid
Vavřička Jiří366M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)5811Paid
Větrovský Tomáš222M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6747Paid
Vilím Jiří223M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TRI SPORT TEAM5446Paid
Vítů AdamM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6949Unpaid
Vlasáková Romana419F1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)HISPORT Team5836Paid
Vodehnal Jan13M1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)SK OMT Pardubice5293Paid
Vodička Jan318M1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)TTC Olomouc5359Paid
Vojta Pavel224M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)7143Paid
Vojtěch Jonáš26M1989CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)HISPORT Team5802Paid
Vojtěchovský Tomáš225M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s.5796Paid
Volejník Michal27M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)HISPORT Team5791Paid
Vopat Milan390M1961CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s.5893Paid
Voráček MichalM1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ETRIATLON TEAM5854Unpaid
Voráček MichalM1978CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ETRIATLON TEAM7485Unpaid
Votroubek AntonínM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ ČZU5871Unpaid
Votroubek AntonínM1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ ČZU8191Unpaid
Votroubek Antonín226M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ ČZU8662Unpaid
Vrábel Jozef8M1973SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice7416Paid
Vronka David227M1974CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TTC Olomouc5777Paid
Vršanský Peter140M1980SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina7652Paid
Wainer Jan12M1976CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)LEFFI TEAM5442Paid
Walasek Ewa411F1986POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)IM 20105437Paid
Weimann JakubM1973CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)7562Paid
Wesoły Krzysztof228M1976POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)InsERT Team5860Paid
Wojcik Adrian229M1974POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)IM 2010 Polska6055Paid
Wojtanowski Kamil67M1987POLM/Ž 25 (25-29)xTRI.pl Multisport Team5300Paid
Wolanin Ireneusz319M1970POLM/Ž 40 (40-44)5431Paid
Wurzel Jakub141M1980CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Varadero8094Paid
Zaczkowski Jacek367M1964POLM/Ž 45 (45-49)KW Gliwice5308Paid
Zadák Jakub28M1988CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)6624Paid
Zálešák Michal235M1981CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)UZEL ELITE Team8656Unpaid
Zdráhal Jaroslav368M1963CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 5428Paid
Zdvihal Lukáš238M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)8661Unpaid
Zeman Petr142M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)5779Paid
Zeman Radek320M1970CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK OMT Pardubice5798Paid
Zemelka Tomasz143M1981POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)Praha7047Paid
Zíka Jan144M1979CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Zdar Bar IM5931Paid
Zlatuška Petr230M1975CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)6890Paid
Zoubek Daniel369M1967CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)KPM Nymburk5692Paid
Zummer OndřejM1968CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Turnov5484Unpaid