X-TRIATLON Jablonec 2016 - Starting list

Registered: 102


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamec Milan6M1964CZEDospělí (50-199)Nový Bor80880Paid
Bartakova NikolaF1987CZEDospělí (20-29)80803Unpaid
Berka Jan2M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ BIŽU JBC79702Paid
Bishop Nikola214F2004VGBŽactvo mladší (12-13)Banbury Harriers AC80690Unpaid
Boketta BerndM1965CZEDospělí (50-199)77722Unpaid
Bořil Jan28M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)AC Rozdělov81487Unpaid
Chroustovský Štěpán29M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ BIŽU JBC81515Unpaid
Ciprová Dita501F1981CZEDospělí (30-39)80569Paid
Conk Jakub35M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)CK Šluknovsko81524Unpaid
dambre damien3M1979FRADospělí (30-39)Bobcat79756Paid
Doleželová Marta502F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)79879Paid
Dvořák Tomáš27M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Haven Team80884Unpaid
Dvořáková Vendula526F1987CZEDospělí (20-29)78451Unpaid
Dvořan Stanislav38M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Author Xterra Team81536Unpaid
Fryšarová EvaF1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Za Běhu78292Paid
Fulka vojtech215M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AC Jablonec81203Unpaid
Grégrová Markéta213F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Trija80488Unpaid
Hantych PetrM1972CZEDospělí (40-49)80820Unpaid
Hašlar MatyM2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)VOKOLOPOLE80067Unpaid
Hašlar PřemyslM2007CZEŽáci (9-9)80066Unpaid
Hellmich Jonáš207M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Dukla Liberec81970Unpaid
Holka Matěj216M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Loko Teplice81121Unpaid
Holomoucký Adam4M1999CZEDorost (16-17)81029Paid
Honzajková Kateřina504F1985CZEDospělí (30-39)80971Paid
Horák Vilém220M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Diana Sport81972Unpaid
Horák Vojtěch210M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Diana Sport81965Unpaid
Hrouda Štěpán43M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Pivní liga JBC81959Unpaid
Htuška Tomáš5M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)80654Paid
Hudská Lída505F1998CZEJunioři (18-19)81031Paid
Hudská ŠtěpánkaF2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)OOB TJ Turnov81522Unpaid
Hudská Štěpánka221F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)OOB TJ Turnov81974Unpaid
Jandera PetrM1966CZEDospělí (50-199)TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N.78133Paid
Jeřábková Kristýna519F1978CZEDospělí (30-39)81003Paid
Jindra Pavel37M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team81957Unpaid
Jirovská VeronikaF1987CZEDospělí (20-29)78287Paid
Jirovský MichaelM1987CZEDospělí (20-29)78143Paid
Kareisová Jana208F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Author Xterra Team81436Unpaid
Kocsisová Monika525F1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TT3 sports81138Unpaid
Kodydek Tomáš8M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)TC DOBRUŠKA79963Paid
Košík Michal9M1976SVKDospělí (40-49)Auto Palace Praha80915Paid
Košťálová Olga508F1977CZEDospělí (30-39)80470Paid
Krafková Lucie532F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)OOB TJ Turnov81405Unpaid
Krásný PavelM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)81130Unpaid
Krásný Petr31M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav81955Unpaid
Krejčí Lukáš45M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)SKI JBC81960Unpaid
Kubík Adam209M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)-81964Unpaid
Kvasnička Daniel10M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM81093Paid
Lhota Filip40M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)-81958Unpaid
Loubková Kateřina529F1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team81523Unpaid
Lüftnerová ELiška509F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Klíšský výběr80883Paid
Lukaničová Kateřina533F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)-81962Unpaid
Martincová Lucie510F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)80409Paid
Maruška JindřichM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)TRIJA77480Paid
Matoušková LeontýnaF2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRIJA81291Unpaid
Matoušková Leontýna217F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRIJA81967Unpaid
Metelka Martin12M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon team LOKO Trutnov81215Paid
Metelková Nikola511F1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Triatlon team LOKO Trutnov81216Paid
Mrlík Adam218M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)-81968Unpaid
Mrlík David219M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)-81971Unpaid
Mrlíková Mirka512F1970CZEDospělí (40-49)80023Paid
Ňachaj Pavol26M1973SVKDospělí (40-49)Trask Solutions81389Unpaid
Nosek Kryštof13M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)BiJa81135Paid
Novák Pavel34M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)81043Unpaid
Pavelka Jan33M1952CZEDospělí (50-199)-81956Unpaid
Pavlů Mirka521F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)79931Paid
Petráček Jonáš211M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)-81966Unpaid
Petráček Šimon212M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)-81969Unpaid
Picek Lukáš14M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Semily81181Paid
Procházková Barbora524F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)80567Paid
Rabadi Ranni88M1977AUSDospělí (30-39)-81961Unpaid
Rejlek TomášM1991CZEDospělí (20-29)TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N.77941Paid
Roubalová Markéta530F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Kola Víšek81480Unpaid
Rudolfová TerezaF1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Lawi Sport Team z.s.81516Unpaid
Seeman Tomáš36M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)Medicína Praha81021Unpaid
Seemanová Jana531F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Sokol Strasnice81132Unpaid
Šiarnik Jakub39M1994SVKDospělí (20-29)SK Žiarska dolina81074Unpaid
Sieglová KláraF2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)ŠSK Újezd81059Unpaid
Sieglová Klára222F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)81973Unpaid
Šimandlová Lenka534F1983CZEDospělí (30-39)-81963Unpaid
Šimůnková Eliška202F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Atletika Kadaň80993Paid
Šimůnková Ema201F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Atletika Kadaň80992Paid
Smutek Matěj16M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Kola Víšek81241Paid
Sršeň Jindřich17M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon Hrádek81034Paid
Staňková Veronika515F1989CZEDospělí (20-29)80911Paid
Stráněl Jiří44M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Velo Praha81127Unpaid
Štupl David19M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Malina Safety Team78155Paid
Svatoň David18M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)TT3 sports81136Paid
Tabulka Štěpán205M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)80941Paid
Ungerman AntonínM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)BEERGYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslav80923Paid
Ungerman Antonín20M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)BEERGYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslav81954Unpaid
Ungermanová Elizabeth528F1998CZEJunioři (18-19)81182Unpaid
Vavrušková Lucie516F1984CZEDospělí (30-39)80635Paid
Vesecká Nicol203F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)80795Paid
Vesecká Renáta517F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)80794Paid
Veverka Václav204M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TRIJA80486Paid
Vobora Pavel21M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)Rohozec Amulet Team81013Paid
Vybíral Lukáš22M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)81399Paid
VZOREKOVÁ Veronika518F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)HAVEN team79301Paid
Zadražil Filip23M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ BIŽU JBC79782Paid
Zeman David24M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM79844Paid
Zemler Václav25M1963CZEDospělí (50-199)80583Paid
Zvelebil Ondřej206M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)81315Unpaid