Triatlon Pardubice - Starting list

Registered: 192


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Anderlová Adéla178F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)plavání Šumperk82811Unpaid
Anderlová Monika179F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)plavání Šumperk82812Unpaid
Andrlová Veronika89F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Kerberos82739Unpaid
Andrš Martin109M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 82757Unpaid
Avramov Valentýn57M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)UW Rugby Pardubice82708Unpaid
Avramová Pavla93F1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Sokol Pardubice82742Unpaid
Bača Jáchym156M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)CzechTRI K. Team82822Unpaid
Bača Jan72M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team82723Unpaid
Bača Matyáš166M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team82798Unpaid
Bahník Jan32M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)82686Unpaid
Balda Jiří82M1947CZEDospělí (60-199)OMT82732Unpaid
Bálek Oldřich58M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)82709Unpaid
Baštová Bára200F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)SK Slavia Praha82840Unpaid
Bavor Jan25M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální82679Unpaid
Beer Werdan Pavel45M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)-82697Unpaid
Benedova Lenka118F1985CZEDospělí (20-39)SK SRCH82766Unpaid
Beran Tomáš11M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)AK Malešice Running Freaks82667Unpaid
Berka Martin126M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.82774Unpaid
Beznáth František111M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TK TRIATLON DVORY NAD ŽITAVOU82759Unpaid
Bláha Jan22M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)82676Unpaid
Blechová Lucie162F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Alpine Pro Author82804Unpaid
Boček František38M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)82690Unpaid
Borecky Ladislav26M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)82680Unpaid
Bret Tomáš69M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)RUN4FUN82720Unpaid
Březina Vojtěch150M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team82816Unpaid
Brožek Jiří59M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)ZS Pastviny82710Unpaid
Brožková Anna154F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Extreme Team Hylváty82820Unpaid
Budina Zdeněk71M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT82722Unpaid
Čejka Pavel54M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Proteco Pardubice82705Unpaid
Černý Jaroslav125M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov82773Unpaid
Charvát Matyáš207M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice82847Unpaid
Charvátová Tereza208F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice82796Unpaid
Cogan Mario130M1999CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon club Copacabana82778Unpaid
Cogan Rudolf131M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Nová Paka82779Unpaid
Coufal Lukáš168M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč82809Unpaid
Coufalová Tereza155F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)TJ Spartak Třebíč oddíl Triatlonu82821Unpaid
David Václav99M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Smiřice82747Unpaid
Davidová Michaela187F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Smiřice82814Unpaid
Davidová Veronika186F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Smiřice82813Unpaid
Dolejší Kateřina128F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)82776Unpaid
Dvořák Tomáš73M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Elab82724Unpaid
Eisner Philip74M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)82725Unpaid
Fanturová Lenka120F1978CZEDospělí (20-39)VSK FTVS Praha82768Unpaid
Fiala Tomáš18M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)82672Unpaid
Folberger Roman50M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Starý Kolín82701Unpaid
Fuchs Jan23M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)82677Unpaid
Goikoetxea Lucie95F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)82744Unpaid
Grulich Ondřej169M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč82790Unpaid
Hadrava Kryštof184M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)ELAB82830Unpaid
Hadravová Viktorie183F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab82829Unpaid
Halberštát Jan106M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)82754Unpaid
Harmanová Barbora196F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)82794Unpaid
Hartmanová Kateřina197F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Elab82837Unpaid
Havlík David60M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)82711Unpaid
Havlikova Anna87F1982CZEDospělí (20-39)82737Unpaid
Hejna Marek14M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje82669Unpaid
Henych Tomáš108M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)82756Unpaid
Hledíková Barbora88F1986CZEDospělí (20-39)KOVAZ82738Unpaid
Hochmanová Veronika91F1993CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 82740Unpaid
Hofman Oldřich76M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)TC DOBRUŠKA82727Unpaid
Horad David48M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Babice82700Unpaid
Horák Lukáš172M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Šumperk82815Unpaid
Horák Tomáš171M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Šumperk82826Unpaid
Hrouda Matěj132M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk82780Unpaid
Hruška Tomáš70M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)82721Unpaid
Hudcová Saša206F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)82846Unpaid
Hudec Matěj205M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)82845Unpaid
Janko Radek41M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)82693Unpaid
Janouchová Jana96F1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Individuální82745Unpaid
Jelínek Petr10M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)Kostelec u HM82666Unpaid
Jirásko Lubomír51M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální82702Unpaid
Kafka Jan124M1994CZEDospělí (20-39)CSC KLUB82772Unpaid
Kafka Radek77M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA82728Unpaid
Kafka Šimon163M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA82805Unpaid
Kafková Alžběta123F1991CZEDospělí (20-39)82771Unpaid
Kalous Jiří68M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)82719Unpaid
Kaplan Jiří16M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)82671Unpaid
Karger Vít61M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)SCP Pardubice82712Unpaid
Karolína Maršíková177F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Jičín82828Unpaid
Kervitcer Jan9M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)82665Unpaid
Kesner Radek137M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)82785Unpaid
Knotek Kamil29M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)82683Unpaid
Kocsisová Monika92F1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TT3 sports82741Unpaid
Koďous Petr15M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje82670Unpaid
Kopáčová Marie194F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)PK Pardubice82835Unpaid
Kopáčová Veronika193F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)PK Pardubice82834Unpaid
Kotecka Lenka94F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)AK Malešice Running Freaks82743Unpaid
Král Štěpán31M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)82685Unpaid
Kroupa Štěpán67M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team82718Unpaid
Kubias Ondřej65M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)82716Unpaid
Kubík Adam164M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)82810Unpaid
Kubín Matyáš182M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Jičín82792Unpaid
Kutálek Michal115M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)Pardubice SPŠE82763Unpaid
Kyral Vladimír55M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Auto Mito team82706Unpaid
Kysela Ondřej33M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)82687Unpaid
Laur Zbyněk75M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Praha 682726Unpaid
Lazar Marek2M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Novis triatlon klub Praha82659Unpaid
Lebeda Martin64M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Ústí nad Orlicí82715Unpaid
Licek Martin83M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)OMT82733Unpaid
Lipták Lukáš136M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Slavoj Český Brod82784Unpaid
Listík Vít39M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)82691Unpaid
Lukášek Jiří24M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální82678Unpaid
Lysáková Leona189F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Šumperk plavání82799Unpaid
Maixnerová Eliška180F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team82801Unpaid
Maloch Aleš100M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)SK OMT Pardubice82748Unpaid
Maloch Václav195M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Plavecký klub Pardubice82836Unpaid
Marek Jakub161M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM82789Unpaid
Marek Lukáš159M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)Svitavy82825Unpaid
Martman Šimon198M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)82838Unpaid
Mašát David20M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)82674Unpaid
Mikule Štěpán175M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Jičín82797Unpaid
Minář Patrik1M2000CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Šumperk82658Unpaid
Minářová Veronika192F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ ŠumperkUnpaid
Mittner Jakub152M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)SCP82818Unpaid
Mittner Leoš52M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SCP82703Unpaid
Moravec Marian53M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SCHILLER Choceň TT82704Unpaid
Morňová Adriana103F2000CZEDorost (16-17)Esbos82751Unpaid
Musil Jakub133M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální82781Unpaid
Navrátil Michal6M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Auto Mito team82662Unpaid
Němec Arnošt46M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)82698Unpaid
Němec Václav63M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Pardubice82714Unpaid
Novák Jiří3M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Kolín82660Unpaid
Novák Martin78M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)82729Unpaid
Nováková Alžběta165F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Elab82802Unpaid
Nýdrle Filip173M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Triatlon Jičín82827Unpaid
Nýdrle Matyáš174M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Jičín82807Unpaid
Obešlo Martin27M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)82681Unpaid
Páral Marek42M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Tricyklochlubna82694Unpaid
Patočka Roman47M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice82699Unpaid
Pavelka Marek35M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)CzechTRI K. Team82688Unpaid
Peřinka Filip37M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální82689Unpaid
Petiška Ondřej122M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)SK RN HK82770Unpaid
Pittner Roman66M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR-TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL82717Unpaid
Ploc Jaroslav121M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)SK Kola Víšek82769Unpaid
Podhasský Jakub191M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Jičín82803Unpaid
Pokorny Martin98M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)82746Unpaid
Polanský Petr134M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)SK OMT Pardubice82782Unpaid
Pošík Vít43M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)82695Unpaid
Pozler Tomáš84M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)SK OMT Pardubice82734Unpaid
Pozlerová Edita158F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)OMT82824Unpaid
Prachař Roman105M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)82753Unpaid
Příhoda Jan151M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)82817Unpaid
Prix Rudolf138M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)SKOFIT PCE82786Unpaid
Procházková Olga86F1982CZEDospělí (20-39)82736Unpaid
Ptáčková Anna181F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team82800Unpaid
Rijerkerk Harm129M1981NLDDospělí (20-39)82777Unpaid
Rozsíval Erik185M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 82791Unpaid
Rusek Ondřej79M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)82730Unpaid
Ryšavá Anna203F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)82843Unpaid
Ryšavá Emílie204F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Praharský sport team Boskovice82844Unpaid
Ryšávka Jáchym209M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)82848Unpaid
Ryšávková Emma211F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Elite Sport Boskovice82849Unpaid
Ryzner Miroslav104M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)TT Pardubice82752Unpaid
Šebková Kateřina188F2005Žáci (10-11)82831Unpaid
Semsej Matej21M1982SVKDospělí (20-39)82675Unpaid
Šiml Jan110M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)NOVIS TK Praha82758Unpaid
Šindlerová Magdalena85F1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Individuální82735Unpaid
Škorpil Jaromír107M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)82755Unpaid
Slezák Adam212M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)SCAP82850Unpaid
Smolíková Pavlína176F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triatlon Jičín82806Unpaid
Šofr Ondřej30M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Golf & Country Club Svobodné Hamry82684Unpaid
Souček Aleš127M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)82775Unpaid
Soukup Petr113M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Nová Paka82761Unpaid
Stach Jan56M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Zentiva Praha82707Unpaid
Steiner Jan28M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)HavlStein Team82682Unpaid
Štibingrová Anna199F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha82839Unpaid
Stránská Vendula160F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí82808Unpaid
Stránský Jakub157M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová82823Unpaid
Štrof Michal62M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální82713Unpaid
Šusta Jan5M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Seznam.cz82661Unpaid
Šutera Josef135M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)SK PRIMA POLIČKA82783Unpaid
Svatoň David7M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)Ceska Lipa82663Unpaid
Švecová Lenka170F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč82795Unpaid
Teplá Magdaléna202F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy82842Unpaid
Tlamka Filip210M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Elite Sport Boskovice82793Unpaid
Tomková Kateřina201F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)SK Slavia Praha82841Unpaid
Topinková Barbora114F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)RUNGO.CZ82762Unpaid
Uxa Tomáš117M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)TT LOKO Beroun82765Unpaid
Uxová Aneta116F2000CZEDorost (16-17)TT LOKO Beroun82764Unpaid
Václavík Jaroslav102M1948CZEDospělí (60-199)SK OMT Pardubice82750Unpaid
Vavák Libor80M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Sokol Sadská82731Unpaid
Vlk Martin8M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)RETIA82664Unpaid
Vodehnal Jan119M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)OMT82767Unpaid
Vůjtek Karel112M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje82760Unpaid
Vyčítal Jakub190M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)Triatlon Jičín82832Unpaid
Vyštejn Jiří19M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)YogaPilates.cz82673Unpaid
Walter Jan40M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 82692Unpaid
Wohl Pavel44M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)VSK FTVS Praha82696Unpaid
Žak Petr101M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Rodinný příslušník82749Unpaid
Zeman Daniel139M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)WT Hradec Králové82787Unpaid
Zídka Aleš141M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Hradec Králové82788Unpaid
Zušťák Vladislav13M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Triatlon TJ Praha Háje82668Unpaid