Terénní triatlon pro každého Plzeň - Starting list

Registered: 96


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Behenský Jan731M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Rozběháme Česko73157Unpaid
Bielková Věra775F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)73106Unpaid
Bláha Tomáš764M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)73730Unpaid
Bojtarová Kateřina761F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)73378Unpaid
Červený Jakub716M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)KNK72797Unpaid
Cipra Jiří766M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Forrest Gump team73435Unpaid
Ciprová OldřiškaF1979CZEDospělí (20-39)Forrest Gump team73436Unpaid
Deisingerová Kateřina743F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)73125Unpaid
Drozd Lukas734M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)73089Unpaid
Dvořák Vítězslav730M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)72867Unpaid
Dvořáková Nikola703F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 73965Unpaid
Fair Libor745M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TT SPORT STUPNO73594Unpaid
Fiala Michal742M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)AC Heating73663Unpaid
Grof MartinM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)72773Unpaid
Hlinovský Tomáš767M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)JDŠ74120Unpaid
Hoťková Tereza732F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)DHC Plzeň72874Unpaid
Hrabě MichaelM1992CZEDospělí (20-39)KMT73362Unpaid
Hrabětová ReginaF1973CZEDospělí (40-49)FRK, s.r.o.72033Unpaid
Ibrmajer LubošM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Sportovci z INELuSportovci z INELu73482Unpaid
Jakubčík TomášM1987CZEDospělí (20-39)72877Unpaid
Janeček OndřejM1990CZEDospělí (20-39)Cyklosport-pitstop.cz73259Unpaid
Jedličková Sára722F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)74139Unpaid
Jílek Jan708M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)74113Unpaid
Jílek Jan707M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)74134Unpaid
Jílková Anna706F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)74133Unpaid
Kadeřábek TomášM1980CZEDospělí (20-39)OMEXOM GA EnergoOmexom team 172249Unpaid
Karník Luboš754M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)Pinkteam74118Unpaid
Kobylák Ondřej717M1999CZEDorost (16-17)KNK72796Unpaid
Kovář Jaroslav733M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)73696Unpaid
Král Martin715M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)KNK72798Unpaid
Král Petr760M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Zruč72643Unpaid
Krejčí Jitka757F1985CZEDospělí (20-39)OMEXOM GA Energo72251Unpaid
Kvapil Petr759M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)Forrest gump team73683Unpaid
Laudová Lenka752F1967CZEDospělí (40-49)73070Unpaid
Liška VojtěchM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)DAIKINDAIKIN 372986Unpaid
Loukota Václav747M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)74130Unpaid
Lukeš Matěj701M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Sokol Senohraby74131Unpaid
Majer Jan735M1994CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň74124Unpaid
Majerova Martina737F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)73300Unpaid
Malý Ondřej763M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)73729Unpaid
Maňas Pavel750M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)74116Unpaid
Marek František712M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Plzeň74137Unpaid
Marková Karolína711F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)74136Unpaid
Matějovič Filip720M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SC Černý74132Unpaid
Matějovič Martin721M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)SC Černý74123Unpaid
Matějovičová Eva719F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)SK ŠPIČÁK74141Unpaid
Michálek Martin727M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram71911Unpaid
Michalíková Marta768F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)73338Unpaid
Michálková JaroslavaF1979CZEDospělí (20-39)Doosan Bobcat Dobříš71912Unpaid
Mráz Jan756M1955CZEDospělí (50-199)73410Unpaid
Mráz Marek771M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Rozběháme Plzeň72425Unpaid
Nadraský MiroslavM1984CZEDospělí (20-39)M-I-Z73306Unpaid
Němcová KristýnaF1989CZEDospělí (20-39)DAIKINDAIKIN 272731Unpaid
Neprášek Martin753M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)73627Unpaid
Nosil Martin725M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)BKV Holýšov73166Unpaid
Nosilová Anna724F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)BKV Holýšov73117Unpaid
Novák Jaroslav770M1941CZEDospělí (50-199)Plzeň74127Unpaid
Nový PetrM1989CZEDospělí (20-39)72811Unpaid
Oliveriusová MonikaF1984CZEDospělí (20-39)rozběhámečesko73102Unpaid
Ostrovský OndřejM1988CZEDospělí (20-39)72486Unpaid
Palacký VáclavM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Forrest Gump team73955Unpaid
Pašek MiloslavM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Pašáci73624Unpaid
Polanský Michal758M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Esko73375Unpaid
Polcar Jonas765M2000CZEDorost (16-17)73414Unpaid
Polcar Václav755M1965CZEDospělí (50-199)74119Unpaid
Pytelka RichardM1982CZEDospělí (20-39)ZF Engineering Plzeň72934Unpaid
Rada StanislavM1986CZEDospělí (20-39)72479Unpaid
Řehula JanM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)HISPORT Team71901Unpaid
Rutarová Karolína705F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)73224Unpaid
Šantín JanM1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Santini73959Unpaid
Sedláček Jindřich741M1978CZEDospělí (20-39)73954Unpaid
Šilingr Zdeněk729M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)72788Unpaid
Sklenář Lukáš773M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)73295Unpaid
Šlajs Petr702M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň74121Unpaid
Šmolík Jan751M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)74117Unpaid
Stašek PavelM2008CZEŽáci (8-8)AC Tepo Kladno73717Unpaid
Stojanov dimiter713M1954CZEDospělí (50-199)DINO teamd74122Unpaid
Šulc vojtěch744M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Ac hEATING73746Unpaid
Súš Pavel740M2000CZEDorost (16-17)74114Unpaid
Švarcová Kateřina746F1988CZEDospělí (20-39)74115Unpaid
Svoboda JiříM1982CZEDospělí (20-39)DAIKINDAIKIN 172729Unpaid
Sýkora František728M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)74140Unpaid
Taške Iva723F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)73320Unpaid
Turčová Adéla726F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)72664Unpaid
Tymkivová LucieF1989CZEDospělí (20-39)OMEXOM GA EnergoOmexom team 272250Unpaid
Tyrner Daniel738M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Profistep73566Unpaid
Tyrner Dominik739M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)LK Škoda Plzeň73590Unpaid
Urban Richard772M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)74128Unpaid
Valtr Matěj769M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)TRIVA Praha74126Unpaid
Vaněk Roman774M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)73136Unpaid
Vargová Pavlína736F1999CZEDorost (16-17)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň74125Unpaid
Velebný Jáchym704M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Slavia VŠ Plzeň74129Unpaid
Vimmerová Nikola714F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)73765Unpaid
Voříšková Karolína709F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)73458Unpaid
Voříšková Veronika710F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)74135Unpaid
Zborníková Veronika762F1984CZEDospělí (20-39)73151Unpaid