MINI TRIPrague - Starting list

Registered: 148


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamec Milan459M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)Nový Bor64595Paid
Albrechtová Kateřina431F1977CZEDospělí (30-39)BICI sport65106Paid
Andrade Telmo467M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Terronska UTD64637Paid
Andrade Telmo467M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Terronska UTD64854Unpaid
Arazimová Markéta401F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)78583Paid
Augusta Michal454M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)78326Paid
Balarinová KamilaF1979CZEDospělí (30-39)66235Paid
Barotková PetraF1987CZEDospělí (20-29)72601Paid
Beneš Vladimír463M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)Joskatel TEAM64895Paid
Berunenko Roman478M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)79006Unpaid
Berunenko Roman478M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)79753Unpaid
Bican Tomáš446M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)66708Paid
Boketta Bernd410M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)66969Paid
Brabec Michal404M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)BHK78229Paid
Brázda Richard439M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)ACNotarbrazda.cz78114Paid
Brožovská Kateřina420F1987CZEDospělí (20-29)69498Paid
Bulíček Vladimír493M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)70719Paid
Čech Jan504M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)JC TRIATLON TEAM64653Unpaid
Čech Přema423M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)UnderArmour Praha78500Paid
Čermák MartinM1973CZEDospělí (40-49)KV Arena Team76681Unpaid
Ctibor Jiří503M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Vlkančice64643Paid
Dobiáš Miloš414M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)65067Paid
Doleželová Marta427F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)64757Paid
Doubek Martin400M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)72387Paid
Dudek Milan501M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU72343Paid
Dušková Zorka412F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)73743Unpaid
Eisner PhilipM1959CZEDospělí (40-49)72741Unpaid
Fajcikova VeronikaF1978SVKDospělí (30-39)65057Paid
Fifkova Hana480F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Crosstelocvicna66439Paid
Fifkova Kateřina481F1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Crosstelocvicna66440Paid
Fisenko Ondřej460M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 72927Paid
Friesinger Petr424M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)ČOU65056Paid
George JohnM1982USADospělí (30-39)65107Paid
Goikoetxea Mintegi Lucie432F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)65085Paid
Grabmüller Ivo487M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice64910Paid
Grabmüllerová Šárka488F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice66959Paid
Gryč Jakub499M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)72616Paid
Gut Robert495M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)64650Paid
Gutzen Maggie416F1955AUTDospělí (60-199)Sydney Spokes79005Unpaid
Hadzhiiev DilhamM1987UKRDospělí (20-29)69101Unpaid
Hála Luboš417M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč64991Paid
Hanák FrantišekM1978CZEDospělí (30-39)73372Unpaid
Hanzalík Jan452M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)72854Paid
Havelková Veronika428F1998CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 64816Paid
Hewitt GaroldM1959CZEDospělí (50-59)70762Paid
Hort Lucy468F1979GBRDospělí (30-39)65007Paid
Hovorková Karolína415F1966CZEDospělí (50-59)64721Paid
Hrubý Libor483M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)Hrubysport78647Paid
Hulvert Jan498M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)72259Paid
Huml Milan491M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)72821Paid
Janouchová Jana440F1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Individuální65086Paid
Jasaňová KatarínaF1983CZEDospělí (30-39)64750Unpaid
Jean-Christophe GIRARDEAU434M1971FRADospělí (40-49)78592Paid
Jelínek Vlastimil496M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)64593Paid
Jeništa Petr413M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)65065Paid
Jones Quentin447M1968GBRDospělí (40-49)76708Paid
Jurčo Michal461M1995SVKDospělí (20-29)VSK FTVS UK Praha72827Paid
Kafková Alžběta506F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)78464Paid
Kalný Jiří477M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)64969Paid
Kamarádová Daniela437F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Báječné ženy v běhu74414Paid
Kasík TomášM2000CZEDorost (16-17)OSP Hodonín, z.s.64927Paid
Ketman DaliborM1964CZEDospělí (50-59)65026Paid
Klapalová Helena509F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)74337Paid
Klement MarekM1976CZEDospělí (40-49)KV Aréna Team64736Paid
Kochman Miroslav494M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)66107Paid
Kocsisová Monika450F1971CZEDospělí (40-49)64681Paid
Kotecka Lenka435F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)AK Malešice Running Freaks65104Paid
Kounovská Iva418F1987CZEDospělí (20-29)64800Paid
Kříž Pavel484M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)BP64716Paid
Kroupa Jiří513M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)78198Paid
Kucera Lukas409M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)69470Paid
Kulísek TomášM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)SPORT SEN Team73015Paid
Kunstýř Jan426M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)66566Paid
Kušev Jan443M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)65673Paid
Kutálek MichalM1953CZEDospělí (60-199)---78921Unpaid
Kutý Miroslav475M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)Mattoni FreeRun78097Paid
Láska Rudolf497M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)THOSE RESILIENT77803Paid
Leperlier Timothee429M1982FRADospělí (30-39)78191Paid
Linhart Gabriela419F1973DEUDospělí (40-49)64751Paid
Linhart Jan455M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)73509Paid
Logner Vít466M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)65044Paid
Ložek Pavel462M1947CZEDospělí (60-199)64618Paid
Madliak Andrej408M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)64693Paid
Man Lukáš474M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)PN Bohnice74624Paid
Manyo PetrM1965CZEDospělí (50-59)64608Paid
Marcus PetroniM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Triathlon Club Valais64719Unpaid
Martin Andrew442M1962NZLDospělí (50-59)76863Paid
Mathy JanM1979CZEDospělí (30-39)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov78298Unpaid
Matula Michal438M2000CZEDorost (16-17)78493Paid
Michelík Ján479M1967SVKDospělí (40-49)78516Paid
Míša David508M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)72349Paid
Motyka Jiří500M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)73570Paid
Mráček JiříM1990CZEDospělí (20-29)64948Paid
Mrlíková Mirka422F1970CZEDospělí (40-49)73051Paid
MUDROVÁ ŠÁRKAF1992CZEDospělí (20-29)69638Paid
Müller MichalM1985CZEDospělí (30-39)69474Unpaid
Neškera Vilém407M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Triatlon klub Praha64582Paid
Nikolič MartaF1971CZEDospělí (40-49)64946Paid
Oliva Marek405M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Elab66624Paid
Pavlíčková Ludmila465F1989CZEDospělí (20-29)65108Paid
Petrásek Václav489M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)197677703Paid
Pexa Martin511M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)CYKLOJIŘIČKA65021Paid
Pirk Jan457M1948CZEDospělí (60-199)LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA67069Paid
Pirk Tomáš456M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA67070Paid
Plhal Jiří476M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)65118Paid
Plíva Petr402M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)65054Paid
Polívka MilanM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Cyklorenova Cvikov78296Unpaid
Procházková Irena510F1957CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Háje64660Paid
Procházková Irena510F1957CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Háje79003Unpaid
Rejhon Martin505M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)65184Paid
Rieselova Pavlina433F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Ryzlojc65099Unpaid
Rieselova Pavlina433F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)69307Paid
Rigard-Asquith Thomas411M2000GBRDorost (16-17)Crystal Palace Triathletes78787Paid
Roberts MarcM1980GBRDospělí (30-39)77315Unpaid
Rožánková Tereza512F1978CZEDospělí (30-39)-66840Paid
Šach Jaroslav502M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)76960Paid
Schovalová Tereza471F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 65063Paid
Sedláček RadimM1974CZEDospělí (40-49)65608Unpaid
Seguin Bruno436M1972FRADospělí (40-49)64755Paid
Ševčík Libor516M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)78402Paid
Šimková Pavlína470F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)78524Paid
Souček Aleš507M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)64641Paid
Spurná Martina486F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)78151Paid
Štefek Lukáš451M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)MTB Ondřejník77229Paid
Suchánková TeresaF1984CZEDospělí (30-39)64947Paid
Svec Karel485M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Ltm Cycling78166Paid
Teplá Jana464F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)66610Paid
Tomko Marián490M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)79004Unpaid
Tondl David430M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team78570Paid
Topinková Barbora448F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)RUNGO.cz73363Unpaid
Trnka Lukáš492M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)70718Paid
Tserashonak Dzmitry453M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)MoneyPOlo78919Paid
Vaja Jan515M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)KV Aréna Team65055Paid
Valent Ferdinand406M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)72864Paid
Varvařovský Petr458M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)STS Chvojkovice Brod72160Paid
Vaverová Lucie469F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Spartak Třebíč78525Paid
Verdier Fabrice472M1969FRADospělí (40-49)68068Paid
Virág Dalibor421M1989SVKDospělí (20-29)72069Paid
Vitas Angela514F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)74355Paid
Vitouš Pavel482M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)64574Paid
Vognič Bruno425M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)Proč?65015Paid
Vokroj Petr445M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)64857Paid
Vrzák Michal444M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM77398Paid
Vysloužil Libor441M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)GALANT BRNO65058Paid
Werner Petr473M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)Liga 100 Praha64875Paid
Wohl Pavel403M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)VSK FTVS Praha78574Paid
Zatloukal Tomáš449M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)74053Paid
zavazal alešM1980CZEDospělí (30-39)78520Unpaid