XTri Ostrov (Xterra Ostrov) - MČR Sprint - Starting list

Registered: 168


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
BACHUROVÁ Nataša166F1967CZEDospělí (40-49)Koruna Pralines73878Unpaid
balej jiri214M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)OB Kamenice73826Unpaid
Baráková Markéta48F1994CZEDospělí (20-29)SK Kola Víšek73759Unpaid
Bartoš František131M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)AM bike73811Unpaid
Bartošová Kateřina102F1999CZEDorost (16-17)A.M.Bike73752Unpaid
Bednarský Vojtěch15M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)Individuální69175Paid
Belloso Cesar158M1975ESPDospělí (40-49)73881Unpaid
Boketta Bernd159M1965CZEDospělí (50-59)Individuální73865Unpaid
Brzobohatý Václav49M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)Bike&Ski Bakajda73399Unpaid
Bulava František41M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TT LOKO Beroun72254Paid
Burachovicova Martina181F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)LK Slovan73848Unpaid
Busta Daniel172M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)73863Unpaid
Bustova Ludmila171F1974CZEDospělí (40-49)73859Unpaid
Cabal Stanislav217M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)TRI Cheb73827Unpaid
Cais Petr221M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)T.J. Sokol Karlovy Vary73872Unpaid
Čermák Martin195M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)KV Arena Team73801Unpaid
Černá Karolína109F2000CZEDorost (16-17)TRYFIT Racing Team73780Unpaid
Cipra Jiří231M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)Forrest Gump team73802Unpaid
Ciprová Oldřiška230F1979CZEDospělí (30-39)Forrest Gump team73882Unpaid
DAVÍDEK Jaroslav170M1939CZEDospělí (60-199)Ostrov73884Unpaid
Děbnár Jan13M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální68642Paid
Doležal Jan46M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)HD Racing73461Unpaid
Drahoš Jan197M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)KV Arena Team73803Unpaid
Drobný Zdeněk133M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)73887Unpaid
Dušek Jiří134M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)73839Unpaid
Dušek Karel4M1996CZEDospělí (20-29)73286Paid
Duspivová Iveta219F1975CZEDospělí (40-49)-73845Unpaid
Dvořáčková Anna135F1990CZEDospělí (20-29)73856Unpaid
Eberl Filip8M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)X-team BaNo73543Unpaid
Eberl Tomáš9M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)X-team BaNo73545Unpaid
Ficenec Michal136M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Slavia K. Vary73819Unpaid
Ficenecová Zuzana101F2000CZEDorost (16-17)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary72938Paid
FOLVARČÍK Jiří30M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Plamen Chodov73757Unpaid
Fricová Pavlína137F1995CZEDospělí (20-29)73829Unpaid
Fulka Jiří23M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM73254Paid
GÁVEL Luboš22M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)73756Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo16M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice73557Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Aneta17F1993CZEDospělí (20-29)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM73541Unpaid
Grabmüllerová Šárka18F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice73612Unpaid
Grobheiser Petr25M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)73129Paid
Hadrava Jiří218M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary73795Unpaid
Havel Radek198M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)LABE TRI CLUB73885Unpaid
Havlíček Michal138M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)ACES Team K.Vary73840Unpaid
Hofreiter Bohdan224M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)ACES Team K. Vary73800Unpaid
Holík Jaromír200M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)WITTE bike team73864Unpaid
Holub Václav36M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM72719Paid
Hovorková Barbora213F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov73817Unpaid
Hrbek Luděk210M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)Kanoistika Chomutov73890Unpaid
Hrdina Jakub139M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)TJ Baník Krásno73831Unpaid
Jahn Bohumil52M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)BogasTeam72637Paid
Janáček Miroslav44M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)TSK PRAHA72062Paid
Jánský Petr183M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Masajové z Ostrova73799Unpaid
Ježek Petr140M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)IAMX73809Unpaid
JEŽKOVÁ Jana186F1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Ostrovské běžkyně73875Unpaid
jindra david167M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)David Jindra73877Unpaid
Jindra David42M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TSK PRAHA68319Paid
Jindra Pavel39M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team73369Paid
JIRKOVSKÝ Libor207M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)73854Unpaid
Jungmann Petr160M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Slavia K. Vary73804Unpaid
Jüptner Zdeněk234M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)USK Akademik Cheb73813Unpaid
Kavalír Petr209M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)73858Unpaid
Kesl Jiří34M1995CZEDospělí (20-29)USK Akademik Cheb72966Paid
Klement Marek193M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)KV Arena Team73876Unpaid
Klíček Petr141M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet Karlovy VaryUnpaid
Knápek Ladislav227M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)X-Team BaNo K. Vary73846Unpaid
Kňava Martin189M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)73849Unpaid
Kodras Ondřej6M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)73751Unpaid
Kolovratová Kateřina190F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)LK Slovan Karlovy Vary73888Unpaid
Košek František176M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)Sportovní klub NEMOS GROUP73830Unpaid
Kounovská Veronika103F1999CZEDorost (16-17)Individuální66887Paid
Koutny Roman220M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)73842Unpaid
Kovář Jakub142M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)Infinite church of leading hand73818Unpaid
KRŇÁKOVÁ Lenka165F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Koruna Pralines73879Unpaid
Krňávek Martin2M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)GALANT BRNO73705Unpaid
Krs Jan12M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)321start72953Paid
Kubíček Jan1M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)73748Unpaid
Kubín Jaromír14M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)X-team BaNo73749Unpaid
Kubínová Veronika7F1997CZEJunioři (18-19)TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary72755Paid
Kubišta Roman185M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)Středečníci Ostrov73796Unpaid
Kulhánek Petr173M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)LK Slovan Karlovy Vary73837Unpaid
Kulhánková Barbora174F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)LK Slovan Karlovy Vary73873Unpaid
Kumičík Martin143M1987CZEDospělí (20-29)73862Unpaid
Kunc Miroslav184M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)73838Unpaid
Kvasničková Radka204F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)73880Unpaid
Landiga Michal144M1957CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary73807Unpaid
Lang Jaroslav208M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Dtrias.rajce.net73312Paid
Laudová Lenka226F1967CZEDospělí (40-49)73832Unpaid
Lavička Josef216M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)73822Unpaid
Lím Vojtěch51M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)Elab73367Paid
Lodr Jakub19M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)Etriatlon Team66501Paid
Löffler Vladimír191M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)WITTE bike team73852Unpaid
Malečková Martina202F1991CZEDospělí (20-29)73883Unpaid
Maleňák Filip32M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)Alfa Tri Team73520Unpaid
Masařík Martin20M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)66531Unpaid
Masopust Ivan235M1958CZEDospělí (50-59)Akademik Cheb73814Unpaid
Masopust Tomáš225M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Baník Krásno - triatlon73835Unpaid
Matějíček Ondřej237M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)73805Unpaid
Matocha Jiří145M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Matochateam73850Unpaid
Mendel Michal222M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)T.J. Sokol Karlovy Vary73833Unpaid
Navrátil Josef146M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)KLEMPEX Team73793Unpaid
Netík Lukáš26M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)SK RN HK68281Unpaid
Nohejlová Petra108F2000CZEDorost (16-17)USK Akademik73781Unpaid
Nováček Jan177M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)LK Abertamy73815Unpaid
Novák Petr21M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)X-team BaNo73471Unpaid
Obr Tomáš47M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)BodyID.com73660Unpaid
Odl Jakub147M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)WITTE bike team73820Unpaid
Oslík Milan206M1977CZEDospělí (30-39)Kanoistika Chomutov73788Unpaid
Palacký Václav232M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Forrest Gump team73867Unpaid
Pařík Ondřej148M1983CZEDospělí (30-39)T.J. Sokol Kolín - atletika73787Unpaid
Pavlas Jiří175M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Ho Slovan KV73855Unpaid
Pavlík Tomáš105M1999CZEDorost (16-17)Cykloteam Ostrov68275Unpaid
PAVLÍK Jiří215M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Havrani73821Unpaid
Pechman Vít182M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)Marmari windsurfing73816Unpaid
Pekárek Lukáš35M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)Lawi Sport Team z.s.72402Unpaid
Peroutka Tomáš178M1981CZEDospělí (30-39)WITTE bike team73790Unpaid
Petiška Ondřej29M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)SK RN HK73250Paid
Pilný Miroslav149M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)THUN73810Unpaid
Pospíchal Zbyněk33M1986CZEDospělí (30-39)Alfa Tri Team73376Paid
Pospíšil Martin38M1953CZEDospělí (60-199)KČT Slavoj Praha68346Unpaid
PŘENOSIL Marek212M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Sibatech team73874Unpaid
Prokop Jan150M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV73836Unpaid
Prokopius Radek194M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Kiwi73828Unpaid
Racek Luboš223M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)ACES Team K. Vary73812Unpaid
Rejmannová Eva168F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)73824Unpaid
Roudnická Eva229F1986CZEDospělí (30-39)AK Sokolov73871Unpaid
Saidl Filip50M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Packa Praha73395Paid
Santo Pavel11M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)X-team BaNo73076Unpaid
Šaššák Martin161M1994CZEDospělí (20-29)73889Unpaid
Selber Jiří151M1979CZEDospělí (30-39)73806Unpaid
Šilhan Jiří192M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)WITTE bike team73792Unpaid
Sinkule Václav233M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)BKP73834Unpaid
Šípová Irena236F1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Aceskv73847Unpaid
SIROTEK Jiří211M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Baos73823Unpaid
Sklenář Vladimír24M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)XCT Karolína72067Paid
Škobrtal Michal43M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)73310Paid
Slanina Filip104M2000CZEDorost (16-17)X-Team BaNo73029Paid
Slaninová Radka10F1976CZEDospělí (40-49)X-team BaNo73032Paid
Šmídek Ondřej203M1988CZEDospělí (20-29)73851Unpaid
Smolík Martin169M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary73891Unpaid
Smutny Petr152M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)73868Unpaid
Šollar Richard28M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Beespee.cz73268Paid
Stehlík Petr31M1989CZEDospělí (20-29)Alfa Tri Team73353Paid
Štěpánek David180M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Velocipedisté73843Unpaid
Stibor Miroslav179M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)73841Unpaid
Stibor Petr187M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV73870Unpaid
Stojanov dimiter153M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)DIMO team73866Unpaid
Stuchl Jindřich154M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)Individuální73808Unpaid
Šulc Petr5M1993CZEDospělí (20-29)73279Paid
Švec Miroslav201M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)X-team BaNo73797Unpaid
Švejdarová Gabriela188F1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Triatlet K Vary73869Unpaid
Svoboda Pavel45M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)72392Paid
Sýkora Karel106M1999CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE73608Unpaid
Tyrner Daniel162M1991CZEDospělí (20-29)Profistep73798Unpaid
Tyrner Dominik155M1990CZEDospělí (20-29)LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ73789Unpaid
Vacek Josef228M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)KLEMPEX Team73791Unpaid
Vaja Jan205M1984CZEDospělí (30-39)KV Arena Team73844Unpaid
Válek Václav53M1980CZEDospělí (30-39)72782Paid
Vaněk Vladimír199M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)73860Unpaid
Velíšek Petr107M1999CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec73779Unpaid
Vidner Štěpán40M1985CZEDospělí (30-39)TSK PRAHA66714Paid
VINTEROVÁ Markéta163F1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TRYFIT Racing Team73861Unpaid
Vojta Pavel156M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)TRI KLUB Příbram73794Unpaid
Volný Jindřich27M1982CZEDospělí (30-39)73384Paid
Vorlíček Jiří157M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Bonbon Kladno73886Unpaid
Walter Jan37M1992CZEDospělí (20-29)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 73116Paid
Zatloukal Vít3M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Pupkani KV73750Unpaid
Zatloukalová Renata164F1977CZEDospělí (30-39)ACES Team K. Vary73825Unpaid
Zvolský Ladislav196M1978CZEDospělí (30-39)Borci zdar!73857Unpaid