Triatlon Tábor - Starting list

Registered: 185


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamProfi Team Short NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Andrš MartinM1988CZEK23 (20-23)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 4096Unpaid
Beber Martin66M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PSK Klatovy4130Unpaid
Bednářová Karolína142F2000CZEŽáci (10-11)2107Unpaid
Benešová Alena96F1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB4059Unpaid
Benešová Anna-Marie97F1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB4060Unpaid
Benešová VáclavaF1967CZEDospělí (40-49)TriSK ČB4065Unpaid
Beran JanM1988CZEK23 (20-23)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň4084Unpaid
Beran Lukáš46M1995CZEDorost (16-17)SK OMT Pardubice3655Unpaid
Borčin Vladimír74M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TCV Jindřichův Hradec4070Unpaid
Bryukhankov Andrey7M1991RUSK23 (20-23)MOSCOW TRIATHLON4144Unpaid
Bühler Röbi2M1958CHEDospělí (50-59)Tri Top Team Rheintal2668Unpaid
Burgstaller Jan32M1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON Triatlon Team4131Unpaid
Burian LadislavM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha3959Unpaid
Burian Matěj127M2000CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha3957Unpaid
Burian Vojtěch126M2003CZEŽáci (8-8)SK Slavia Praha3958Unpaid
Cahová Petra55F1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ Spartak Třebíč4132Unpaid
Červenka Lukáš11M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor2075Unpaid
Červenka Petr125M2002CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor2076Unpaid
Červenková NikolaF1995CZEDorost (16-17)E.ON Triatlon Team2077Unpaid
Charvát Jiří35M1994CZEDorost (16-17)TSK PRAHA3659Unpaid
Cogan Mikuláš RudolfM2005CZEŽáci (8-8)3071Unpaid
Cogan RudolfM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TJ Nová Paka3068Unpaid
Čulík Tomáš6M1995CZEDorost (16-17)E.ON Triatlon Team2078Unpaid
Dědek Vojtěch36M1990CZEK23 (20-23)AC START KARLOVY VARY3937Unpaid
Deiser Felix51M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)1.SVG HOHE WAND3918Unpaid
Demuth MartinM1995AUTDorost (16-17)1.SVG HOHE WAND3917Unpaid
Diatková Kristýna37F1994CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM3897Unpaid
Dietrich Jakub8M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov3486Unpaid
Dokulil Jan73M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM3951Unpaid
Dračka StanislavM1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha4082Unpaid
Dvořák Šimon91M1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TriSK ČB4056Unpaid
Dvořáková Magdalena117F2001CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB4057Unpaid
Fencl MarekM1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4067Unpaid
Fencl Marek56M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)4077Unpaid
Fiala Aleš26M1966CZEDospělí (40-49)SK Slavia Praha3004Unpaid
Fiala VladimírM1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2119Unpaid
Grabmüllerová ŠárkaF1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice3995Unpaid
Hajdamach Jiří13M1994CZEDorost (16-17)TRIANGLE TRI TEAM2183Unpaid
Horák JaromírM1966CZEDospělí (40-49)DIANA SPORT o.s.2985Unpaid
Horák Vilém130M2001CZEŽáci (10-11)Diana Sport3943Unpaid
Horák Vojtěch131M2003CZEŽáci (8-8)Diana Sport3942Unpaid
Hořejší Michaela133F2001CZEŽáci (10-11)E.ON Triatlon Team2108Unpaid
Houra Tomáš29M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha3188Unpaid
Hrdlička Hynek136M2005CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV Jindřichův Hradec4043Unpaid
Hrdlička Jakub137M2002CZEŽáci (9-9)TCV Jindřichův Hradec4044Unpaid
Hrdličková Anna138F2001CZEŽáci (10-11)TCV Jindřichův Hradec4045Unpaid
Hroch MartinM1994CZEDorost (16-17)3947Unpaid
Huska Michal837M2002CZEŽáci (9-9)2110Unpaid
Jandejsek Šimon69M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha4135Unpaid
Janoušek Jakub22M1991CZEK23 (20-23)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň4148Unpaid
Josef Jakub70M1994CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 4013Unpaid
Kaniščev Roman13M1991CZEK23 (20-23)SK Salith-Sumtex sport3390Unpaid
Kášková Niki2F1995CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor2081Unpaid
Kašpárek PavelM1961CZEDospělí (50-59)SK OMT Pardubice4033Unpaid
Kelbl JanM2006CZEŽáci (8-8)4003Unpaid
Kinc Lukáš17M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor2082Unpaid
Kincová Michaela141F2002CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor2083Unpaid
Kočovský MiroslavM1961CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Slavia Praha2003Unpaid
Kohoutová BarboraF1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2085Unpaid
Kohoutová KateřinaF1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2084Unpaid
Kolářová Hana96F1988CZEK23 (20-23)3577Unpaid
Korous David150M2004CZEŽáci (8-8)Triathlon Team Tábor2111Unpaid
Kostlán Robert148M2003CZEŽáci (8-8)Triathlon Team Tábor2112Unpaid
Kostlánová Barbora147F2000CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor2113Unpaid
Kostlánová Tereza25F1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4137Unpaid
Kováč Dan39M1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4086Unpaid
Kováčová Natálie139F2003CZEŽáci (8-8)4087Unpaid
Kovandová Martina5F1994CZEDorost (16-17)2086Unpaid
Kováříková Barbora27F1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SPK Plzeň3903Unpaid
Kováříková Klára28F1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SPK Plzeň3902Unpaid
Kříž MatějM2003CZEŽáci (8-8)3002Unpaid
Kršňák Jakub19M1991CZEK23 (20-23)4145Unpaid
Kubíček Petr20M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)LABE TRI CLUB3914Unpaid
Kubínek František25M1988CZEK23 (20-23)GALANT BRNO3889Unpaid
Kuchařík David18M1991CZEK23 (20-23)3901Unpaid
Kukal Jiří57M1994CZEDorost (16-17)TRI SPORT TEAM3628Unpaid
Kukrle Michael18M1994CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Loštice3140Unpaid
Kuncl Šimon1M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Triathlon Team Tábor2087Unpaid
Kunclová Tereza88F1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor2088Unpaid
Kuříková Petra98F1991CZEK23 (20-23)TJ BIŽU JBC3166Unpaid
Langhammer Tomáš1M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Krušnoman TT Litvínov3933Unpaid
Lebeda Václav34M1994CZEDorost (16-17)Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)4142Unpaid
Lemberka Jakub40M1990CZEK23 (20-23)Triathlon Team Tábor2089Unpaid
Linduška František40M1994CZEDorost (16-17)TCV Jindřichův Hradec3953Unpaid
Lorenc MichalM1969CZEDospělí (40-49)2206Unpaid
Lorenc TadeášM1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Nehvizdy2205Unpaid
Macek David123M2002CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor2090Unpaid
Macháček Michal146M2002CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor2114Unpaid
Macháček Tomáš26M2000CZEŽáci (10-11)4128Unpaid
Macháčková Petra9F1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov3489Unpaid
Macháčová Jana21F1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triatlon klub Ostrava3623Unpaid
Macková Barbora81F1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor2091Unpaid
Maiwaelder Lukáš10M1991CZEK23 (20-23)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM3893Unpaid
Maloušková Eliška128F2002CZEŽáci (9-9)TJ Spartak Třebíč4129Unpaid
Maloušková Klára68F1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč3990Unpaid
Marek Šimon842M2000CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor2115Unpaid
Materna Jan27M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)CYKLOADAM RACING3965Unpaid
Matouš Petr951M2000CZEŽáci (10-11)4039Unpaid
Matouš PetrM1949CZEDospělí (60-199)4095Unpaid
Mejzlík Petr14M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč4021Unpaid
Melichárek Martin24M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon klub Ostrava4139Unpaid
Míka Josef132M2000CZEŽáci (10-11)Triathlon Team Tábor2092Unpaid
Mikoláš JanM1961CZEDospělí (50-59)TriSK ČB4055Unpaid
Mikoláš JanM1961CZEDospělí (50-59)Unpaid
Mitrenga Adam44M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM3898Unpaid
Moravec Šimon63M1994CZEDorost (16-17)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ4138Unpaid
Mrnka Martin10M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov3496Unpaid
Nejedlý JakubM1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Slavia Praha4083Unpaid
Novák Jan143M1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2093Unpaid
Novák Lukáš86M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC3586Unpaid
Novák Martin17M1989CZEK23 (20-23)Triathlon Team Tábor2135Unpaid
Ondrášková Adriana140F2000CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB3003Unpaid
Ottenschläger Oto14M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT Litvínov3485Unpaid
Paliderová Alena20F1994CZEDorost (16-17)Triatlon klub Ostrava3681Unpaid
Papežová EvaF1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)2360Unpaid
Pechar Matyáš62M1995CZEDorost (16-17)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ4140Unpaid
Pěchota Radek7M1994CZEDorost (16-17)2116Unpaid
Pechová Adéla134F2001CZEŽáci (10-11)2117Unpaid
Pelešková Gabriela15F1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Krušnoman TT Litvínov3482Unpaid
Picka Matěj4M1989CZEK23 (20-23)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň3670Unpaid
Plzák Matěj24M1990CZEK23 (20-23)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň3580Unpaid
Poláčková PavlínaF1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM3896Unpaid
Polakis Tony29M1966GRCDospělí (40-49)3242Unpaid
Pospíšil Matyáš120M2000CZEŽáci (10-11)PK JH4007Unpaid
Pospíšilová Josefína MagdalenaF2005CZEŽáci (8-8)Unpaid
Pospíšilová Josefína Magdalena119F2005CZEŽáci (8-8)PK JH4035Unpaid
Procházka RadekM1970CZEDospělí (40-49)BKP3972Unpaid
Prokop Tomáš54M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TJ BIŽU JBC4093Unpaid
Prokopová Daniela53F1994CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC4094Unpaid
Pudil JaroslavM1961CZEDospělí (50-59)SCV Blatná4018Unpaid
Řehula Jakub90M1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4134Unpaid
Řehula Šimon118M2002CZEŽáci (9-9)4127Unpaid
Řenč Tomáš9M1990CZEK23 (20-23)SK Slavia Praha3879Unpaid
Rybář Jan75M1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Slavoj Český Brod4133Unpaid
Rymeš Karel80M1994CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Spartak Třebíč3631Unpaid
SCHNEIDER Karel11M1965CZEDospělí (40-49)4151Unpaid
Schovalová Tereza58F1994CZEDorost (16-17)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ3394Unpaid
Šimák David145M1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E-ON4136Unpaid
ŠIMÁK Michal144M2001CZEŽáci (10-11)E-ON4126Unpaid
Šimeček Michal49M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB4058Unpaid
Šimek MiroslavM1966CZEDospělí (40-49)TC Dvořák3932Unpaid
Šimůnek Rostislav129M2000CZEŽáci (10-11)TriSK ČB4062Unpaid
Šimůnková Simona64F1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TriSK ČB4061Unpaid
Širůček Jaromír21M1962CZEDospělí (40-49)LABE TRI CLUB4150Unpaid
Šlajs Petr35M1990CZEK23 (20-23)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň4054Unpaid
Šmejkal Dominik95M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)2097Unpaid
Šmejkal Vojtěch87M1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON Triatlon Team2096Unpaid
Šmejkalová Veronika52F1995CZEDorost (16-17)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň4141Unpaid
Sommer VojtěchM1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK Slavia Praha3189Unpaid
Soukup Miroslav12M1995CZEDorost (16-17)Krušnoman TT Litvínov3487Unpaid
Spálenský Robert60M1994CZEDorost (16-17)OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ4042Unpaid
Spousta Viktor38M1995CZEDorost (16-17)BKP4029Unpaid
Staněk Matyáš149M2002CZEŽáci (9-9)E.ON Triatlon Team2118Unpaid
Štíková Barbora121F2000CZEŽáci (10-11)3765Unpaid
Straka Pavel23M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)E.ON Triatlon Team2098Unpaid
Švorc Michal16M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BIG SHOCK TEAM3484Unpaid
Tomka BartolomějM1994CZEDorost (16-17)4063Unpaid
Trčková Eva43F1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM3894Unpaid
Třebická Alena33F1995CZEDorost (16-17)2099Unpaid
Třebická Diana72F1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor2100Unpaid
Trnkusová Barbara42F1994SVKDorost (16-17)4092Unpaid
Trutna Jan61M1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TJ Spartak Třebíč3969Unpaid
Tylichtr PetrM1971CZEDospělí (40-49)TT Tálín4040Unpaid
Uhlíř JaroslavM1990CZEK23 (20-23)2101Unpaid
Uhlíř Jiří124M2002CZEŽáci (9-9)E.ON Triatlon Team2109Unpaid
Uhlířová Barbora71F1999CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)E.ON Triatlon Team2102Unpaid
Uxa TomášM1965CZEDospělí (40-49)TT LOKO Beroun4066Unpaid
Vachulková Štěpánka19F1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor3478Unpaid
Václavík Lukáš111M1994CZEDorost (16-17)3954Unpaid
Vaverka Pavel45M1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM3895Unpaid
Větrovský JanM1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor2103Unpaid
Vítů Martin3M1995CZEDorost (16-17)E.ON Triatlon Team2104Unpaid
Vlčková Veronika65F1996CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)PSK Klatovy3554Unpaid
Vohradská NelaF2000CZEŽáci (10-11)4069Unpaid
Vohradská Nela988F2000CZEŽáci (10-11)4100Unpaid
vohradský filipM1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4068Unpaid
vohradský filipM1998CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4098Unpaid
Vojíková Vanda36F1995CZEDorost (16-17)TJ Nová Paka4026Unpaid
Vojtěchová Josefína122F2001CZEŽáci (10-11)SK Slavia Praha3548Unpaid
Vopat JanM1954CZEDospělí (50-59)4050Unpaid
Vysloužil Libor30M1989CZEK23 (20-23)GALANT BRNO3890Unpaid
Zadražil Lukáš22M1997CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor2105Unpaid
Zahradníčková Marika76F1994CZEDorost (16-17)GALANT BRNO3881Unpaid
Železo Bohumil135M2003CZEŽáci (8-8)TCV Jindřichův Hradec4078Unpaid
Zikmund Jan32M1990CZEK23 (20-23)Triathlon Team Tábor2106Unpaid