Slovakman 226 - Starting list

Registered: 202


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Ábelová Lucia10F1973SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)NÁHODA72546Paid
Abramiuk Jakub801M1984POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)64528Unpaid
Antonak Juraj58M1978SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)64764Paid
Arpinte Daniel152M1973ROUM/Ž 40 (40-44)79714Paid
Badinka MartinM1985SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ALCASYSALCASYS#272980Paid
Balák Lukáš11M1994CZEM/Ž 18 (18-24)Unpaid
Baláž Martin14M1979SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)X3me64490Paid
Barna Denis156M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia79909Unpaid
Bäumlová KarinF1990SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)P'art of HeartP'art of Heart Women77053Paid
Bayer Miloslav134M1947CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)HISPORT Team64365Paid
Běloušek David15M1990CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)VMP Riders69543Paid
Benický RomanM1965CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)#WeRunPiestany69661Paid
Beránek Ladislav22M1990CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)KRK Litoměřice69162Paid
Bezák Jozef802M1956SVKM/Ž 60 (60-64)74092Unpaid
Bielik Andrej60M1980SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)64607Paid
Bílik StanislavM1970SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)Ni3čka77442Paid
Bilovsky Klaudio105M1967SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)olympia trencin72977Paid
Bohátová LuciaF1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)BVNRBVNR Irongirls77870Unpaid
Bonfanti Amedeo118M1965ITAM/Ž 50 (50-54)73085Paid
Braun NinaF1991SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Sráči77683Paid
bregolin simone803M1984ITAM/Ž 30 (30-34)A.S.D. Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro66549Unpaid
Breyer Philipp26M1985AUTM/Ž 30 (30-34)71942Paid
Bubla Michal73M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Sever Brno72844Paid
Bucek Peter147M1952SVKM/Ž 60 (60-64)Triax Bratislava78973Paid
Budiš Petr111M1970CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)69389Paid
Bujdoš Radoslav135M1974SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina78101Paid
Bulej Peter78M1975SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina72812Paid
Burda Rostislav79M1976CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ASPOT Hulín77006Paid
Bžiský Peter80M1975SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triax BA72794Paid
Černý Jiří804M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Apm Automotive73689Unpaid
Chovan PeterM1963SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)Tovaryši77122Paid
Chrappa RichardM1989SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)P´art of heartP´art of heart77085Paid
Chudý Michal53M1980SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)77019Paid
Cibira Frantisek27M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)74585Paid
Cibulka Stanislav43M1981CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)IRON STARS BEROUN72830Paid
Colosso Valentino131M1961ITAM/Ž 55 (55-59)Lignano Sabbiadoro64768Paid
Čurka DanielM1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Píšť@nci77164Unpaid
David Pavel81M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Lokomotiva Nymburk77004Paid
Demčák Martin51M1978SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)3NT - Trinity triathlon team76942Paid
Dubaj MilanM1960SVKM/Ž 55 (55-59)SMTA Nitra 178783Paid
Duračinský Peter28M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)66833Paid
Ďurec Lukáš12M1990SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)INTERSPORT ZA70755Paid
Duřpeková Silvie205F1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)77018Paid
Dvořák Tomáš145M1976CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Elab78941Paid
Dvorský Michal106M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Zapro team72901Paid
Flak David149M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)79677Unpaid
Foltas Marcel107M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON73708Paid
Franc Pavel29M1986CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON72236Paid
Gajdoš Peter153M1974SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)ŠK Atóm Levice79777Unpaid
Gazdík Ivan125M1964SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)64883Paid
Glac Stanislav126M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)KWMBLM64270Paid
Godart Olivier4M1975LUXM/Ž 40 (40-44)69094Paid
Halaj Dušan30M1986SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice72484Paid
Halaj Roman93M1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRIAN ŠK UMB66888Paid
Hambicki Szymon34M1986POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)64782Paid
Hanic Martin61M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)68511Paid
Hašlar Přemysl82M1975CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální72933Paid
Havrlant Jiří83M1976CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Vaillant77038Paid
Holub Michal10M1985SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)79635Unpaid
Horák Jiří16M1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)72058Paid
Horák Martin52M1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized72635Paid
Hornák Martin94M1975CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY66224Paid
Hronek David143M1970CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)CITY TRIATLON K. V.78416Unpaid
Huttner Robert150M1979SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)BEHAME.sk79638Unpaid
Ivančo Michal148M1970SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)JANTEX Humenné78980Unpaid
Janžo Tomáš95M1976SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)64627Paid
Jelenák Marián112M1969SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)Special Forces64553Paid
Jílek David9M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Individuální79562Unpaid
Jonsson Magnus119M1966SWEM/Ž 50 (50-54)OBIX AB77247Paid
Jozefčík Tomáš62M1978SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Special Forces64552Paid
Kala Jiří17M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)CK Příbram Fany Gastro77008Paid
Kalouch Jaroslav120M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TT LOKO Beroun77440Paid
Kamenčík Jozef35M1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)64662Paid
Klement Jiří18M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)78034Paid
Kocik RadoslavM1975DEUM/Ž 40 (40-44)Sportpolice72860Paid
Kolesár Richard141M1981CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)77761Paid
Konečný Branislav84M1976SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)TAT Martin76930Paid
Korda Ivan129M1961CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)72793Paid
Korelc Matej54M1979SVNM/Ž 35 (35-39)ŠD Akson72070Paid
Kormanec Vladimír36M1984SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Krásno66322Paid
Körner Roman108M1968CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)TJ Spartak Třebíč77557Paid
Kotopulu Helena203F1980CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)77447Paid
Kotvas RadoM1985SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ALCASYSALCASYS#372978Paid
Koval Pavol142M1972SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)78558Paid
Kovaľ Alexander44M1978SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)MTC Vyšná Šebastová77115Paid
Kovar Mario85M1974SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Šaľa72306Paid
Krawcow Piotr806M1985POLM/Ž 30 (30-34)wild pigs65195Unpaid
Krejčí Ivo45M1981CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)3atlon Team Uničov77028Paid
Krejčí Ivo130M1957CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)3atlon Team Uničov77098Paid
Krejčí Miroslav127M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM64554Paid
Krejčová Petra202F1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TriSK ČB73709Paid
Krenicky Vlastislav122M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)77112Paid
Křivánek Josef2M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON66700Paid
Křivánková Simona201F1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON66699Paid
Krivosudsky Peter31M1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)3NT Bratislava77050Paid
Krohne Aljoša86M1975SVNM/Ž 40 (40-44)ŠD Akson72916Paid
Kučera Zdeněk63M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)FTVS64826Paid
Kudibal Radek96M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)64458Paid
Kundrát Jan13M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Valašské Meziříčí73344Paid
Kuzmiak Marian121M1964SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)pro-body triatlon team Košice72846Paid
Lang Stefan87M1976DEUM/Ž 40 (40-44)LT Zwecks da Gaudi72915Paid
Lapeš Jaromír88M1976CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Individuální74551Paid
LAZORIK RASTISLAV97M1973SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)69266Paid
Lepieš MichalM1987SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Bystrické Tornádo72268Paid
Lištinský JánM1980SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)MelinaMelina77659Paid
Lombardini Markus46M1979AUTM/Ž 35 (35-39)team.bikepirat.at73031Paid
Loučka Roman98M1975SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triatlon Vrbové64707Paid
Lui Federico807M1984ITAM/Ž 30 (30-34)A.s.d. Cus Udine66550Unpaid
Macháček Vladimír146M1980CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)78910Unpaid
Magna Rastislav64M1981SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Ironman Team Levice65084Paid
Marcinek AndrejM1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)KnK CykloklubKnK Cykloklub72841Paid
Martínek Jan138M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)TK Vyšehrad Praha77065Paid
Matusova Denisa208F1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)64470Paid
Mejzlík Petr132M1959CZEM/Ž 55 (55-59)TJ Spartak Třebíč64605Paid
Mészáros Jakub6M1991SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)77799Paid
Michovský Marek99M1976CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)64251Paid
Mihai Iancu808M1969ROUM/Ž 45 (45-49)Black&White Family Team64555Unpaid
Mihalko MiroslavM1976SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Tiga TeamTiga Team78035Paid
Miklánek Ondrej32M1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Slávia STU72958Paid
Mikolášek Petr123M1963CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)72517Paid
Miroslav Papcun113M1969SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)64742Paid
Mitošinka Ivan33M1982SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)72613Paid
Moskalyk Yurii809M1985UKRM/Ž 30 (30-34)No team64482Unpaid
Mugurel Fratila810M1969ROUM/Ž 45 (45-49)CITR GROUP66734Unpaid
Nagy LaszloM1980HUNM/Ž 35 (35-39)Kistarcsai VSRC64281Unpaid
Navara MichalM1986SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Bonaparty Triathlon TeamBonaparty Triathlon Team77637Paid
Néč Ladislav5M1976SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON74573Paid
Nemčík Marek140M1975SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)78808Unpaid
Němec Václav100M1973CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Pardubice68595Paid
Netík Michal144M1991CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)78954Unpaid
Novohradský David65M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Wunderman65027Paid
Ondreas Peter23M1988SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Dive Svine Racing Team64689Paid
Ondreičková Veronika207F1990CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Krušnoman TT Litvínov66004Paid
Oppolzer Jan1M1984CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)Kerberos67016Paid
Orlik JánM1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)OMiL TýM78982Unpaid
Paalman Stefan19M1989NLDM/Ž 25 (25-29)Triathlon Team Hof van Twente77305Paid
Pacheco Edinson37M1983COLM/Ž 30 (30-34)64652Paid
Paleček David20M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Trigether77258Paid
Perstinger Andreas66M1979AUTM/Ž 35 (35-39)FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team66955Paid
Petresevics Robert114M1969HUNM/Ž 45 (45-49)66722Paid
Petružela Ivan811M1962CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)73723Unpaid
Pintaric Tomaz55M1978SVNM/Ž 35 (35-39)77035Paid
Poláček Kamil67M1981CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)64799Paid
Polách Ivo89M1976CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Lašský sportovní klub71893Paid
Polak Radek56M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)TJ Trsice72261Paid
Polesný Martin8M1980CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)72289Paid
Poupa Petr38M1982CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)64763Paid
Repa Luboš39M1986SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)#Tím Radosť z pohybu#69469Paid
Riša Miroslav47M1981SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)77041Paid
rojkovic vladimir68M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)didagym68140Paid
Rusnák František48M1981SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)TT Nereus Žilina72889Paid
Ryashko Boris101M1974RUSM/Ž 40 (40-44)DHL ITS running club64347Paid
Sandecki Mark40M1982USAM/Ž 30 (30-34)Biko Adventures69037Paid
Sás Ladislav139M1972CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)SK Vyhlídka Šternberk76820Unpaid
Sawka Tomasz49M1979POLM/Ž 35 (35-39)sezonstartowy.pl72909Paid
Sedláček Roman124M1964CZEM/Ž 50 (50-54)ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN72003Paid
Seko Marián41M1985SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)66330Paid
Šima Miloš103M1973SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)TRIAX64471Paid
Šimek Vladimír90M1975CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)77083Paid
Šimíková Kateřina206F1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)Aspot hulín77007Paid
Šiška MichalM1985SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)ALCASYSALCASYS#172979Paid
Skalik Richard109M1967SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)72967Paid
Sládek Jan74M1975CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)76781Paid
Slatinský Lukáš3M1983CZEM/Ž 30 (30-34)HISPORT Team74090Paid
Slovák Rastislav50M1978SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)MTB KOLEČKO65992Paid
Smith Matthew7M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)Tri LAMY Brno71944Paid
Staněk Karel102M1976CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)64594Paid
Štefek Lukáš59M1989CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)MTB Ondřejník77564Paid
Števuliaková LýdiaF1991SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)Sexi záchranárky72128Paid
Stočes Ondřej24M1987CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)64829Paid
Stolarčíková Julie210F1980CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)USK Akademik Cheb73315Unpaid
Strakoš Vilém115M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)SK Fuga64489Paid
Strnad Tomáš116M1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)3D Fitness RT64683Paid
Sudra Juraj69M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)65713Paid
Surový JurajM1962SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)MTB KolečkoMTB Kolečko64830Paid
Sušienková Barbora204F1992GBRM/Ž 18 (18-24)Clapham ChasersUnpaid
Szabó Tibor128M1962SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)65714Paid
Szabó Tibor25M1988SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)65942Paid
Takac Radoslav91M1976SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Rebalance77081Paid
Tandlich Peter75M1975SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)Triax72452Paid
Ťapušík Miroslav76M1973SVKM/Ž 40 (40-44)72039Paid
Tarča JurijM1969CZEM/Ž 45 (45-49)Lowell pro72472Paid
Ťažký Miloš42M1984SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)64684Paid
Tichý Peter117M1969SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)Goral Marathon Team69451Paid
Űberall Dan136M1988CZEM/Ž 25 (25-29)MTB Ondřejník77254Unpaid
Uličný Michal21M1990SVKM/Ž 25 (25-29)multisport77613Paid
Valenta Dušan104M1974CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)65686Paid
Vaněk Jan70M1979CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)A-fitness Roudnice nad Labem64929Paid
Vasko Ondrej110M1968SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)77474Paid
Venzara David92M1976CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Pardubice69588Paid
Veselovský Daniel57M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)72876Paid
Vodička JurajM1965SVKM/Ž 50 (50-54)JMM Trenčín72847Paid
Vojtek Vladimir71M1981SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)Berryve66896Paid
Vokřínek Tomáš77M1975CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)Axiom OrBitt Zdar nad Sazavou77467Paid
Voráček Michal137M1978CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)77906Unpaid
Vraštil Miroslav133M1951CZEM/Ž 65 (65-69)77265Paid
Wiebauer Tomáš151M1977SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)www.sansport.sk79648Unpaid
Zachar Vladimir72M1979SVKM/Ž 35 (35-39)64479Paid
Žáčik AntonM1969SVKM/Ž 45 (45-49)SMTA77257Paid
Zatloukalová Renata209F1977CZEM/Ž 35 (35-39)ACES Team K.Vary72875Paid
Žifčák MarekM1983SVKM/Ž 30 (30-34)Záchrana Občianske združenieZáchrana Občianske združenie77661Paid
Zlatuška Petr149M1975CZEM/Ž 40 (40-44)79908Unpaid