NO+BL Duatlon - Starting list

Registered: 345


NameStarting NumberGenderBirth DateCountry CodeAge CategoryTeamRelay NameOrder NumberPayment Status
Adamec Filip037M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Adamec82194Paid
Adamec Matěj1M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Adamec82193Paid
Adamec Petr36M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)CC Choceň80672Paid
ADAMEC JOSEF100M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí78115Paid
Ahmádu - Suka Nikolas0108M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83186Unpaid
Atanasov Christian057M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)83345Unpaid
Bača Jáchym063M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)CzechTRI K. Team81052Unpaid
Bača Jan39M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team81047Paid
Bača Matyáš0149M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team81055Unpaid
Balda Jiří75M1947CZEDospělí (60-199)OMT83219Unpaid
Barnetová Žofie040F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83269Unpaid
Barvínek Daniel0172M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83217Unpaid
Barvínek Daniel172M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83417Unpaid
Bednarský Vojtěch4M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)TITAN TRILIFE81197Paid
Bedrník MatějM2000CZEDorost (16-17)Sokol SenohrabyMatějové83169Unpaid
Bedrníková Karolína0120F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK Slavia Praha83239Unpaid
BENDOVÁ Lenka131F1985CZEDospělí (20-39)SIL SRCH83443Unpaid
Beneš Marek056M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou83375Unpaid
Bergman Jakub0107M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83188Unpaid
Bergmanová Kateřina06F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83252Unpaid
Berka Martin126M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)Lawi Sport Team z.s.83435Unpaid
Blaho Jiří106M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)77999Paid
Blaho Martin21M1999CZEDorost (16-17)PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM78000Paid
BOSÁK Aleš127M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)Cycloracing - team A Olomouc83432Unpaid
Bouřa Marek113M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)83391Unpaid
Březina Vojtěch04M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team83232Unpaid
Břinčil Lukáš038M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)ASPV TĚCHONÍN82172Paid
Břinčil Radek35M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)ASPV TĚCHONÍN81884Paid
BŘINČIL Marek062M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)ASPV TĚCHONÍN82171Paid
BŘINČILOVÁ Kristina02F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)ASPV TĚCHONÍN82170Paid
Bříza Venda101M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK83127Paid
Broulíková Anežka039F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Iscarex junior80910Paid
Bryscejn Ondřej0137M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83195Unpaid
Budina Zdeněk24M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT82191Paid
BUDINOVÁ Eva058F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)82195Paid
Cabalka JaroslavM1989CZEDospělí (20-39)PiJatlon82181Unpaid
Capoušek Miroslav25M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT82030Paid
Černohousová Monika093F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)82380Paid
Černý Aleš93M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)TC DOBRUŠKA81225Unpaid
Červenková Denisa0145F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT LOKO Beroun83304Paid
Červenková Kateřina0144F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)TT LOKO Beroun83305Paid
Chasák Bedřich026M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)Orlov83386Unpaid
Chmelař Vítězslav109M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)82168Paid
Chmelíčková Zuzana0103F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83183Unpaid
David Václav114M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)83340Paid
Davidová Michaela092F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)83343Paid
Davidová Veronika0115F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)83342Paid
Dlabka Ludvík27M1960CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT80606Paid
Doleček Josef122M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)83436Unpaid
Doleček Přemysl074M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT83320Paid
Doleček Přemysl74M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)83434Unpaid
Doleček Roman90M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)SokolLíšnice80590Unpaid
Doleček Vojtěch0162M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)83403Unpaid
Dolečková Valerie0119F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT83321Paid
Doležal Luboš129M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)Cyklo Tony83425Unpaid
Doležal Tadeáš0117M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí83335Unpaid
DOLEŽAL Matyáš075M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí83336Unpaid
Dostálek Vojtěch Petr0106M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83184Unpaid
Dryml Mojmír107M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)79731Paid
Dudková VeronikaF1994CZEDospělí (20-39)Pod triko nevidím!83384Paid
DUŠEK Vojtěch61M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)83431Unpaid
Dvořák Martin0136M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83193Unpaid
Dvořáková Kateřina065F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor83379Paid
Dvořáková Tereza68F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83261Unpaid
Eliáš David030M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)TRI KLUB Příbram83082Unpaid
Exler Štěpán077M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)82154Paid
Fáber Viliam28M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT82029Paid
Fajfr František10M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK83128Paid
Fajfr Marek082M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)83405Unpaid
Fajt Jan50M1951CZEDospělí (60-199)Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí83277Unpaid
Faltusová Ema0154F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83421Unpaid
Fišer Radek024M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83414Unpaid
Fojt Robert56M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)TTC Olomouc83437Unpaid
Franěk Jan97M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)TT Příbram, z. s.83238Paid
Gorssmannová Klára0135F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83204Unpaid
Grabmüller Ivo20M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice82545Paid
Grabmüllerová Šárka149F1969CZEDospělí (40-49)B&H Triatlon České Budějovice83356Unpaid
Gregor Jan0134M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83202Unpaid
Grmela Lukáš108M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)83087Unpaid
Grossmannová Lucie041F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83270Unpaid
Grossmannová Tereza0105F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83187Unpaid
Hájek Miroslav99M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)Ústí nad Orlicí82174Paid
Hajšínek Vojtěch078M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)83324Unpaid
Halberštatová Sára09F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)83404Unpaid
Hanslian FilipM1987CZEDospělí (20-39)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri teamMountaintime.cz Vendetta team79997Unpaid
Hanuš Adam0181M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)83406Unpaid
Hanuš Petr55M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)82529Paid
Hanyk Michal0114M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)AC Turnov83144Paid
Hanyk Roman0150M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)AC Turnov83145Paid
Harcula Michal0133M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83194Unpaid
Heger Zbyněk29M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT82027Paid
Hegerová RozálieF2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83280Unpaid
Herman Ondřej66M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letohrad82465Unpaid
Hermann Jakub132M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83196Unpaid
Hermann Maťěj59M2000CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad82484Unpaid
Hermanová VeronikaF2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad82472Unpaid
Hofman Oldřich94M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)TC DOBRUŠKA81120Paid
Hojovcová Marie0140F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM81980Paid
Holík Martin05M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)CzechTRI K. Team83233Unpaid
Horníček Jakub031M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)80858Unpaid
Horníček Tomáš46M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí82066Paid
Horníčková Adéla059F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)80862Unpaid
Hovadová Aneta07F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83256Unpaid
Hovorka Tomáš47M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí83279Unpaid
Hromek Petr34M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)AK Drnovice83347Paid
Hudečková Lucie0176F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk83387Unpaid
Hyláková Dana146F1961CZEDospělí (50-59)83332Paid
Hynek Lukáš0104M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83177Unpaid
Hynek Martin091M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)83316Unpaid
Indrák Damian0138M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)kanoisti zamberk82187Paid
Jakeš Jakub087M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83259Unpaid
JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie015F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83416Unpaid
Jankovič Libor08M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83254Unpaid
JANKOVIČOVÁ Denisa018F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83418Unpaid
Jansa Matěj042M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83274Unpaid
Jedlička Václav89M1961CZEDospělí (50-59)SK Žamberk82118Paid
Jedličková Tereza051F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)SK Žamberk82119Paid
Jedličková ZuzanaF1993CZEDospělí (20-39)SK ŽamberkBudem rychlejší jak taťka82155Paid
Jeníček Jan96M1999CZEDorost (16-17)TRI KLUB Příbram83083Paid
Jindra Jiří41M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)Dolní Kunvald81905Paid
Jirásko Dušan87M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)79901Paid
Jirásko Josef096M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)79903Paid
Jirásková Lubomír88M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)SK SRCH79900Paid
Jirků Petr18M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)TCV Jindřichův Hradec82032Paid
Jiroušková Jana150F1979CZEDospělí (20-39)PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM83373Unpaid
Jurčová NatálieF1997CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letohrad82471Unpaid
Jurenka Pavel91M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)Šóral Bike Prostějov83131Unpaid
Jurica Josef40M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)CzechTRI K. Team83226Paid
Kačena Matěj086M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)83400Unpaid
Kačenová Natálie140F2000CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad82475Unpaid
Kadidlo Jiří16M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)82197Paid
Kalášek Pavel0116M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí83374Unpaid
Kalát JanM1990CZEDospělí (20-39)L&H83088Paid
Kánská Lucie0131F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83205Unpaid
Kánský Petr60M2000CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad82476Unpaid
Karlík Mikuláš61M1999CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad82463Unpaid
Kesl Jiří12M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)USK Akademik Cheb83147Unpaid
Kmoníčková Pavla139F2000CZEDorost (16-17)CzechTRI K. Team83227Paid
Knápek Šimon069M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83257Unpaid
Knytl Pavel37M1968CZEDospělí (40-49)CC Choceň82005Paid
Koblížek Miroslav70M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)KOB Ústí nad Orlicí80626Paid
Kobr Richard03M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)CK Bitovska82617Unpaid
Kobr Robert027M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Praha82620Unpaid
Kolaříková Alžběta144F1990CZEDospělí (20-39)PIJATLON82065Paid
Kolovratník Lukáš0132M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)83402Unpaid
Kolovratník Martin090M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)83422Unpaid
Költö Matěj Theo0130M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83192Unpaid
Kopecká Anna138F1999CZEDorost (16-17)82128Paid
Kopecká Eliška143F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Sokol Kunvald80627Paid
Korous David0143M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor83306Paid
Kostlán Robert0142M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor83146Paid
Kovář Jan125M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí83429Unpaid
Kozojed Martin0141M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Triathlon Team Tábor83307Unpaid
Kozojed Ondřej066M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)Triathlon Team Tábor83308Paid
Krejčíková Amélie032F2007CZEŽáci (10-11)Elab82067Unpaid
Krejčíková Ella033F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)82068Unpaid
Krejsa Tomáš98M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)KUS Sopotnice83289Paid
Kristejn Jiří054M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí83302Unpaid
Kristejn ZdenekM1979CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RTbratři81473Paid
KRISTEJN Lukáš1M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)82081Paid
Kristejnová Aneta076F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí83301Unpaid
Kříž Matěj0148M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team83229Unpaid
Kroulíková Žaneta136F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83395Unpaid
Krpata Martin73M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)2BWINNER TEAM79838Paid
Krsek Miroslav57M1949CZEDospělí (60-199)82317Paid
KUBÍČEK Jan123M1946CZEDospělí (60-199)83433Unpaid
Kubičík Tomáš74M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team83392Unpaid
Kubíčková Adéla9F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83211Unpaid
Kubíčková Nikita0102F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83179Unpaid
Kubíčková Nina070F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83258Unpaid
Kubíčková Zuzana010F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83212Unpaid
Kubín Jan043M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83273Unpaid
Kubová Lucie011F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83249Unpaid
Kučerová Lucie0113F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM82952Unpaid
Kudrna David17M1977CZEDospělí (20-39)TJ Slavoj Čáslav81020Paid
Kudrna Zbyněk7M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)82953Paid
Kulhavý Tadeáš012M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83251Unpaid
Kunčár Zdeněk115M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)81876Paid
Lána Jan0101M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83181Unpaid
Lánová Tereza013F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83218Unpaid
Lauterbach Patrik116M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)79661Paid
Lerchová Kateřina0129F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83190Unpaid
Levý David69M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83394Unpaid
Lipenský Martin48M1969CZEDospělí (40-49)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí81767Paid
Lipenský Matouš048M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Moravec Team Benešov81766Unpaid
LIPENSKÝ Vít025M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)Moravec Team Benešov81765Unpaid
Liška Pavel52M1963CZEDospělí (50-59)Fort SMS Ústí nad Orlici82025Paid
Lux Martin128M1993CZEDospělí (20-39)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí83428Unpaid
Macháček Michal0111M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor83309Paid
Maixnerová Eliška0147F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team83230Unpaid
Maixnerová Jolana064F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)CzechTRI K. Team83318Unpaid
Málek Michael085M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83260Unpaid
MÁLKOVÁ Lucie021F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83415Unpaid
Marek Jakub0139M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)4SPORTS TEAM80604Unpaid
Marek Lukáš073M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)4SPORTS TEAM80605Unpaid
Marek Lukáš0100M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83178Unpaid
Marek Matouš071M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83268Unpaid
Marešová DanielaF2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83263Unpaid
Mařík Jiří19M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT78078Paid
Maříková Michaela034F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)83372Unpaid
Marková Nikola014F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83206Unpaid
MARŠÍKOVÁ Kateřina132F1989CZEDospělí (20-39)Cyklo Tony83430Unpaid
MENCÁK Jiří45M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)FITMIN - Statek za kopcem79870Unpaid
Mikulová Karolína135F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83396Unpaid
Mikyska Filip15M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83216Unpaid
Mikyska Jakub0118M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)SkiTri Jablonné81141Unpaid
Mikyska Michal56M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)81140Paid
MIKYSKA Tomáš62M2000CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad82467Unpaid
Mikysková Barbora90F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)81142Unpaid
Mikysková Darja044F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83275Unpaid
Mikysková Svatava0128F2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83189Unpaid
Miláček Petr14M1981CZEDospělí (20-39)83223Unpaid
Minář Patrik105M2000CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE83139Unpaid
Minařík Petr2M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň81764Paid
Moravec Filip77M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Pardubice83293Paid
Moravec Martin11M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)80661Paid
Moravec Pavel92M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)TC DOBRUŠKA82314Paid
Moskvová Agáta016F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83207Unpaid
Motlová Lucie099F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83182Unpaid
Novák Filip0112M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)AK RFOBL Rychnov nad Kněžnou82954Unpaid
Nováková Martina133F1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Here To Win team83441Unpaid
Novotná Dora145F1997CZEJunioři (18-19)3D Fitness Race Team82175Paid
Novotný Jan78M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)PIJATLON82064Paid
Novotný Luděk30M1962CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT82173Paid
Novotný Přemysl31M1959CZEDospělí (50-59)3D Fitness RT82023Paid
Nový Tomáš0157M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83215Unpaid
NÝDL Matouš079M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)83411Unpaid
Ondřejka Jiří63M1999CZEDorost (16-17)KB Letohrad82466Unpaid
Ondrušová Kateřina098F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83185Unpaid
Ordoš Michal53M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)HC Těchonín81867Paid
Osenský Robert33M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Agrofert cykloteam83130Paid
Pachel Jiří049M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Orientační běh Žamberk83331Paid
Pajer Ondřej5M1989CZEDospělí (20-39)individuální82207Unpaid
Palla MartinM2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad82470Unpaid
Pátek Michal110M1986CZEDospělí (20-39)82167Paid
Pavlík Josef85M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)SK DNF82370Paid
Pekárek Lukáš72M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)Lawi Sport Team z.s.83357Unpaid
PEKÁRKOVÁ Zuzana0179F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou83419Unpaid
Pešek Pavel83M1990CZEDospělí (20-39)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL78012Unpaid
Petráček Milan0175M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)P.J.P.T. junior team83410Unpaid
Petráčková Anna050F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Loko Trutnov82315Paid
Picpauerová Alena035F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)83220Paid
Pirkl Miroslav81M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)CzechTRI K. Team80707Paid
Pittner Roman84M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL78010Paid
Pleskot Ondřej38M1984CZEDospělí (20-39)CzechTRI K. Team82178Paid
Plojhar Tomáš6M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)Triatlon Plzeň82606Unpaid
Poláčková Pavlína148F1996CZEDospělí (20-39)TITAN TRILIFE83346Paid
Pořízek Libor104M1972CZEDospělí (40-49)Vysočina cycling83300Paid
Poslušný Roman44M1971CZEDospělí (40-49)Etriatlon Team83344Paid
Pozler Tomáš86M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)OMT83334Unpaid
Pozlerová Edita067F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)OMT83333Unpaid
Procházka Jakub65M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)KB Letohrad82461Unpaid
Procházka Jakub0121M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)Orlov83385Unpaid
Procházka Petr117M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)81026Paid
Prokopec Marek089M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)83317Unpaid
Ptáčková Anna0146F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)CzechTRI K. Team83231Unpaid
Puchernová Tereza0126F2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)ŠAK Pardubice83424Unpaid
Půstová Šárka0109F2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM83291Unpaid
Rautenkranc Miroslav130M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)83438Unpaid
Řehák Tomáš15M1979CZEDospělí (20-39)82544Paid
Remeš Tadeáš68M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83393Unpaid
Roleček Milan118M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)82377Paid
Rybka Filip017M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83208Unpaid
Rybka Lukáš127M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83199Unpaid
Ryška Marek59M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team83427Unpaid
Samek Pavel49M1958CZEDospělí (50-59)Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí83278Paid
Scheuer Jan32M1966CZEDospělí (50-59)79855Paid
Schless Adam0125M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83200Unpaid
Scott Steve54M1970CZEDospělí (40-49)Helvikovice United80701Paid
Šebek Jindřich51M1956CZEDospělí (60-199)CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí82056Paid
Šedivý Eliáš045M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83276Unpaid
Sedláček Petr76M1982CZEDospělí (20-39)OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí82153Paid
Sedláček Roman121M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL78976Paid
Šedová Jana141F1973CZEDospělí (40-49)82134Unpaid
Semerád Martin95M1999CZEDorost (16-17)TJ BIŽU JBC83143Paid
Semirád Jan126M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83198Unpaid
Semirádová Pavla0155F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83253Unpaid
Šilarová Michaela134F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad83397Unpaid
Šilarová Veronika21F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83248Unpaid
Široký Václav43M2000CZEDorost (16-17)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM82201Unpaid
Sládek Adam095M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT83327Unpaid
Sládek František111M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)81745Paid
Sládková Anežka028F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT83328Unpaid
Slavata Tomáš124M1980CZEDospělí (20-39)Krušnoman TT Litvínov83426Unpaid
Šlesingrová MarkétaF1992CZEDospělí (20-39)"Díky čáu"83330Paid
Slouka Jiří112M1983CZEDospělí (20-39)82031Paid
Smrčková NatálieF2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad82480Unpaid
Šneberger Jan87M1985CZEDospělí (20-39)TT Příbram, z. s.83440Unpaid
Sojma Petr119M1973CZEDospělí (40-49)81746Paid
Šrolerová Jana022F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83209Unpaid
Šroubek Vlastimil8M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň81873Paid
Štěpař Petr63M1964CZEDospělí (50-59)OMT83439Unpaid
Strnad Adam64M2000CZEDorost (16-17)3D Fitness RT82507Unpaid
Štruncová Ella046F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83272Unpaid
Stuchlík Jiří0110M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)Triathlon Team Tábor83310Paid
Štvrtecký Jakub67M1998CZEJunioři (18-19)KB Letohrad82464Unpaid
Suchodol Jiří79M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Pijatlon82190Paid
Suchodol Josef26M1967CZEDospělí (40-49)3D Fitness RT82184Paid
Suchodol Lukáš055M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí83329Unpaid
Suchodol Ondřej072M2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83264Unpaid
Suchodol Štěpán18M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83214Unpaid
Suchodol Vít0124M2004CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83201Unpaid
SUCHODOLOVÁ Tereza019F2005CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83210Unpaid
Suchomel František020M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83250Unpaid
Švadlena Pavel120M1975CZEDospělí (40-49)80095Paid
Švec Jakub82M1987CZEDospělí (20-39)SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL78018Paid
Svobodová Tereza137F2000CZEDorost (16-17)TITAN TRILIFE83228Paid
Svozil Vít13M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)KONRAD TOOLS TEAM81507Paid
Syrovátka Jakub80M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)Pijatlon83295Paid
Talacko AlešM1989CZEDospělí (20-39)PiJatlon83152Paid
Tobiáš Jáchym023M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83255Unpaid
Toman Adam088M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)83315Unpaid
Trutna Jan9M1999CZEDorost (16-17)BRNO TRIATLON TEAM82612Paid
Tylšová Daniela147F1978CZEDospělí (20-39)Loko Trutnov83314Unpaid
Typl Vojtěch67M1997CZEJunioři (18-19)83442Unpaid
Urbánek Tomáš24M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)KB Letohrad83213Unpaid
URBÁNKOVÁ Bára036F2006CZEŽáci (10-11)82073Paid
Vacek Vojtěch42M1995CZEDospělí (20-39)Triathlon Team Tábor82946Paid
Vacková Kristýna084F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83407Unpaid
Valenta Martin047M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)KB Letohrad83271Unpaid
Valíček RobertM2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)KB Letohrad82483Unpaid
Vantuchová Klára094F2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)TT Frenštát83338Unpaid
Vašátko Marek097M2001CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)RFOBL82955Unpaid
VAŠÁTKO Jan0174M2005CZEŽáci (10-11)83401Unpaid
Vencl David102M1976CZEDospělí (40-49)VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk83090Paid
Vencl Jiří103M1974CZEDospělí (40-49)VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK83129Paid
VENCLOVÁ Magdaléna01F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)83409Unpaid
Veselá Barbora060F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)83382Unpaid
Veselý Jaroslav0123M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83191Unpaid
Veselý Jonáš061M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)83383Unpaid
Vítek Jan052M2008CZEŽáci (8-8)SK Žamberk83319Unpaid
Vítková AdélaF2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83267Unpaid
Vítková Adéla083F2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83413Unpaid
Volár Jan3M1992CZEDospělí (20-39)Etriatlon Team83380Paid
Vondráček Jakub0122M2003CZEŽactvo mladší (12-13)KB Letohrad83197Unpaid
Vrbová KristýnaF2007CZEŽáci (9-9)KB Letohrad83265Unpaid
Wiedermann Ondřej22M1988CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT82028Paid
Zamazal Oliver0127M2002CZEŽactvo starší (14-15)MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team83423Unpaid
Zářecký EdwardM1995CZEDospělí (20-39)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORTPIJATLON 282080Paid
Zelená Eliška142F1998CZEJunioři (18-19)SOPKo83381Paid
Zeman Zbyněk71M1954CZEDospělí (60-199)Krušnoman TT Litvínov83170Paid
Žemlička Milan58M1996CZEDospělí (20-39)KB Letohrad82462Unpaid
Zezulka Aleš029M2006CZEŽáci (10-11)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT83322Paid
Zezulková Simona053F2008CZEŽáci (8-8)SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT83323Paid
Živný Marek23M1991CZEDospělí (20-39)3D Fitness RT80675Paid