2021/2022

ActivePaid Karbanová Marie 20086289TJ Nová Paka, z. s.
ActivePaid Knejzlíková Tereza 20076074Individuální
ActivePaid Michálek Antonín 20095085SK TRI klub Příbram, z.s.
ActivePaid Nováková Jarmila 20075745Individuální
ActivePaid Pozlerová Edita 20075293OMT z.s.
ActivePaid Schneiderka Samuel 20086683Sportovní klub Kopřivnice, z.s.
ActivePaid Švarc Michal 20075084SK TRI klub Příbram, z.s.
ActivePaid Vokrouhlecká Sára 20106372VOKOLOPOLE, z.s.
ActivePaid Volf Štěpán 20086162VOKOLOPOLE, z.s.
ActivePaid Chalupníková Valerie 201062472BWINNER TEAM z.s.
ActivePaid Mazánek Matěj 201066132BWINNER TEAM z.s.
ActivePaid Plic Ondřej 2009B49232BWINNER TEAM z.s.
ActivePaid Pokorná Linda 201065902BWINNER TEAM z.s.
ActivePaid Pokorný Štěpán 201265892BWINNER TEAM z.s.
ActivePaid Bělobradičová Adéla 200866654SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Datinský Ondřej 201164544SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Dvořáková Pavlína 200858964SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Hazucha Martin 201067194SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Ihn Šimon 201061694SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Ihn Tobiáš 200861684SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Maivald Matyáš 201166214SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Marek Lukáš 200752254SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Navrátilová Kateřina 200862424SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Nývlt Norbert 201167454SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Všetička Jan 200752534SPORTS TEAM, z. s.
ActivePaid Hrazdilová Tereza 20115899Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s.
ActivePaid Koudelková Lucie 20086060Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s.
ActivePaid Pechová Apolena 20106435Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s.
ActivePaid Šafránek Jáchym 20075452Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s.
ActivePaid Šafránková Anna 20105455Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s.
ActivePaid Zavřelová Adéla 20075289Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s.
ActivePaid Böse Adam 20075917ROAD2KONA
ActivePaid Böse Patricie 20126132ROAD2KONA
ActivePaid Grom Viliam 20126709ROAD2KONA
ActivePaid Houška Matyáš 20116219ROAD2KONA
ActivePaid Krátký Marek 20086224ROAD2KONA
ActivePaid Procházka Matěj 20074339ROAD2KONA
ActivePaid Strangmuller Maxim 20116452ROAD2KONA
ActivePaid Zón Jakub 20106257ROAD2KONA
ActivePaid Blažek Cyril 20075324TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Blažek Vojtěch 20106246TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Duba David 20126752TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Gončaruk Ilja 20095045TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Gröschl Vojtěch 20074879TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Kovář Antonín 20116259TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Kovář Jan 20086260TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Kůrková Karolína 20073772TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Míchal Jakub 20106245TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Plucar Vojtěch 20116693TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Tourková Julie 20084264TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Valda Antonín 20094292TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Fajglová Ema 20116598Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s.
ActivePaid Karásek Jonáš 20126251Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s.
ActivePaid Prokop Tomáš 20116600Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s.
ActivePaid Rolný Jakub 20116253Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s.
ActivePaid Starý Jakub 20126254Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s.
ActivePaid Bednářová Nela 20085844Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Coufalová Tereza 20085849Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Kalda Martin 20095848Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Kuchař Kristián 20116470Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Kuchařová Adéla 20086474Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Mezlíková Zuzana 20096517Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Mitisková Lucie 20075845Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Mrákotová Barbora 20116471Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Mrákotová Kateřina 20116472Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Oborný Daniel 20076223Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Večeřa Matyáš 20096222Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Vodová Nikola 20085847Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Bajer Vojtěch 20084892TITAN sport club, z.s.
ActivePaid Bludský Matěj 20105325TITAN sport club, z.s.
ActivePaid Kotopulos Nikos 20105853TITAN sport club, z.s.
ActivePaid Pagáč Michal 20126322TITAN sport club, z.s.
ActivePaid Štramberská Dorota 20075688TITAN sport club, z.s.
ActivePaid Vabroušková Věra 20116284TITAN sport club, z.s.
ActivePaid Fixová Anna 2008C6620TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
ActivePaid Káňová Kateřina 2007C4758TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
ActivePaid Křížová Kristýna 20096439TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
ActivePaid Petráčková Anna 20085677TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
ActivePaid Řezníček Josef 20086349TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
ActivePaid Svatoš Adam 20086089TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
ActivePaid Dvořáková Kateřina 20074270Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Hadravová Adéla 20105784Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Homola Matěj 20075296Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Hubáček Ondřej 20095341Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Jenčík Jakub 20125564Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Jenčíková Anna 20085340Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Kozojed Ondřej 20073587Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Kříž David 20106239Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Lemberka Jan 20085871Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Stuchlíková Denisa 20125297Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Šiška Adam 20115338Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Šoula Václav 20095683Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Uhlík Vojtěch 20105422Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Veselá Barbora 20126603Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Brodský Adam 20106206Triatlon Česká Lípa, z.s.
ActivePaid Diartová Ella 20116135Triatlon Česká Lípa, z.s.
ActivePaid Dvořák Vojtěch 20116625Triatlon Česká Lípa, z.s.
ActivePaid Kmoch Štěpán 20095783Triatlon Česká Lípa, z.s.
ActivePaid Pytlíková Františka 20126623Triatlon Česká Lípa, z.s.
ActivePaid Řepka Miroslav 20126208Triatlon Česká Lípa, z.s.
ActivePaid Bíba Mikuláš 20075696Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Bíba Tadeáš 20106117Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Chytilová Kateřina 20084971Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Kubias Matěj 20086084Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Kuchynková Karolína 20106501Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Marková Nela 20096007Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Marková Nela 20096007Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Rutarová Karolína 20075167Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Rutarová Kateřina 20105169Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Rutarová Magdalena 20105168Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Staněk Jan 20116048Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Šmehlík Timm 20106292Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
ActivePaid Hradecký Jan 20106151Triatlon Team Příbram, z.s.
ActivePaid Karasová Karolína 20086028Triatlon Team Příbram, z.s.
ActivePaid Karasová Martina 20106197Triatlon Team Příbram, z.s.
ActivePaid Schöbelová Nikola 20116154Triatlon Team Příbram, z.s.
ActivePaid Šnoblová Agáta 20116199Triatlon Team Příbram, z.s.
ActivePaid Altmanová Klára 20106461Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.
ActivePaid Koptík Jiří 20085705Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.
ActivePaid Peterka Aleš 20116652Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.
ActivePaid Petrová Lenka 20115706Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.
ActivePaid Toul Filip 20076147Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.
ActivePaid Tučková Tereza 20074383Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.