2014/2015

ProposalPaid Marciánová Hana 2003B3736BRNO TRIATLON TEAM, z.s.
ActivePaid Čejka Jan 2001B3470CzechTri K. Team, z.s.
ActivePaid Kmoníčková Pavla 2000A3544CzechTri K. Team, z.s.
ActivePaid Kříž Matěj 2003B3472CzechTri K. Team, z.s.
ActivePaid Maixnerová Eliška 2004B3766CzechTri K. Team, z.s.
ActivePaid Půstová Šárka 2002B3619CzechTri K. Team, z.s.
ProposalNot Paid Sotona Jan 2001B3474CzechTri K. Team, z.s.
ActivePaid Horák Vilém 2001A6327Diana Sport
ActivePaid Horák Vojtěch 2003B6326Diana Sport
ActivePaid Všetička Jaroslav 2002B3338Diana Sport
ActivePaid Michálek Filip 2001B3409Plavecký klub Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Michálek Šimon 2005B3411Plavecký klub Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ProposalPaid Pospíšil Matyáš 2000A6644Plavecký klub Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Bartošová Denisa 2005B3671Slavia Praha - plavání, z.s.
ActivePaid Bartošová Sabina 2001B3672Slavia Praha - plavání, z.s.
ActivePaid Bedrníková Karolína 2003B3602Slavia Praha - plavání, z.s.
ActivePaid Burian Matěj 2000A3282Slavia Praha - plavání, z.s.
ActivePaid Burian Vojtěch 2003B3281Slavia Praha - plavání, z.s.
ProposalPaid Lahoda Jakub 2000B3232Slavia Praha - plavání, z.s.
ProposalPaid Pičmanová Vendula 2001B3506Slavia Praha - plavání, z.s.
ActivePaid Dvořák Jan 2001B2882TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Hrdlička Hynek 2005B3249TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Němec Matyáš 2003B3760TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Ondrášková Adriana 2000A6541TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ProposalPaid Řehula Šimon 2002B3497TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Tischlerová Lucie 2003B2994TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Váňa Radek 2000A3552TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
ActivePaid Bělinová Natálie 2000B3556Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s.
ActivePaid Heidrich Jakub 2001A4243Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s.
ActivePaid Auf Jakub 2005B4215Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Caha Adam 2005B3659Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Ciprušová Tereza 2000B4237Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Doležalová Sára 2003B4241Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Kříž Tomáš 2000A4216Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Maloušková Eliška 2002B3310Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek
ActivePaid Duba Lucas 2006B4179TJ Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek
ActivePaid Kotěšovcová Pavla 2000B3137TJ Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek
ActivePaid Moudrý Petr 2001B3155TJ Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek
ActivePaid Rozsíval Erik 2004B3461TJ Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek
ActivePaid Rozsívalová Elizabeth 2005B3765TJ Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek
ActivePaid Dvořák Jan 2005B4269Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ProposalPaid Homola Jakub 2005B3586Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Korousová Nikola 2006B3396Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ProposalNot Paid Kostlán Robert 2003B3300Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Kozojed Martin 2004B3404Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Macek David 2002B3117Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Macháček Michal 2002B3304Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Stuchlík Jiří 2001B3446Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Stuchlíková Natálie 2005B3585Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ProposalPaid Žirovnický Jan 2005B4224Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.
ActivePaid Šimůnek Rostislav 2000B2511Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.