Triatlon Rýmařov XXV. ročník_T1, 27.07.2019


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníKoloBěh
1Jílek David (1987)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:32:53,0000:09:36,00(2) 00:58:25,00(6) 00:24:51,00(1)
2Sedláček Václav (1986)CZESilvini Madshus Team01:33:06,0000:12:05,00(12) 00:56:05,00(1) 00:24:56,00(2)
3Berka Martin (1987)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:34:46,0000:10:30,00(3) 00:57:33,00(5) 00:26:43,00(4)
4Kňáva Martin (1970)CZELos Rapidos01:35:07,0000:11:14,00(7) 00:56:52,00(4) 00:27:01,00(5)
5Pospíšilík Vojtěch (1988)CZEADteam01:37:05,0000:11:24,00(9) 00:56:35,00(3) 00:29:07,00(15)
6Šalmík Pavel (1972)CZETK DUKO Rýmařov01:37:31,0000:11:37,00(10) 00:56:31,00(2) 00:29:22,00(17)
7Veselský Petr (1994)CZEAspot Hulín01:37:52,0000:12:06,00(13) 00:59:21,00(8) 00:26:24,00(3)
8Chmielowski Adam (1975)POL01:38:45,0000:09:18,00(1) 01:02:09,00(18) 00:27:19,00(7)
9Polak Radek (1979)CZEADteam01:39:08,0000:12:29,00(19) 00:58:56,00(7) 00:27:43,00(9)
10Král David (1996)CZEMoutaintime Team01:42:03,0000:13:24,00(27) 01:01:00,00(10) 00:27:39,00(8)
11Czilling Petr (1990)CZEMoutaintime Team01:42:17,0000:12:36,00(21) 01:01:32,00(15) 00:28:09,00(11)
12Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK VYHLÍDKA Šternberk TRI-KLUB01:42:37,0000:12:16,00(14) 01:01:53,00(17) 00:28:28,00(12)
13Schmidt Milan (1985)CZETefi - tex01:42:52,0000:12:27,00(18) 01:01:17,00(12) 00:29:07,00(14)
14Štěrba Jiří (1992)CZEKarlovy Vary01:43:01,0000:10:31,00(4) 01:03:32,00(22) 00:28:58,00(13)
15Škurek Viktor (1971)CZEMountaintime Felt Aropec01:43:31,0000:10:56,00(5) 01:02:51,00(19) 00:29:44,00(19)
16Lisický Ondřej (1993)CZERýmařov01:43:42,0000:12:23,00(17) 01:01:17,00(11) 00:30:02,00(20)
17Vaculík Zdeněk (1976)CZEAspot Hulín01:44:27,0000:13:20,00(26) 01:01:29,00(14) 00:29:38,00(18)
18Běhůnek Svatoslav (1981)CZEUniterm01:45:07,0000:11:11,00(6) 01:00:08,00(9) 00:33:48,00(27)
19Krajča Stanislav (1983)CZETJ Liga 100 Olomouc01:45:18,0000:13:52,00(28) 01:04:13,00(24) 00:27:12,00(6)
20Škurek Kryštof (2003)CZEMountaintime Felt Aropec01:46:43,0000:11:39,00(11) 01:01:49,00(16) 00:33:15,00(22)
21Daňhel Mojmír (1964)CZEMountaintime Felt Aropec01:50:32,0000:11:22,00(8) 01:03:15,00(20) 00:35:55,00(34)
22Gromus Tomáš (1976)CZETOMSKI01:50:45,0000:15:13,00(37) 01:07:42,00(31) 00:27:51,00(10)
23Janda Radim (1973)CZEOstrava01:50:46,0000:12:52,00(23) 01:01:28,00(13) 00:36:26,00(35)
24Krejčí Tomáš (1986)CZETJ Liga 100 Olomouc01:52:01,0000:14:31,00(32) 01:03:52,00(23) 00:33:38,00(25)
25Anderle Jan (1974)CZESKP Šumperk01:52:23,0000:15:04,00(36) 01:03:15,00(21) 00:34:04,00(28)
26Lah Robert (1974)CZECyclo racing01:53:02,0000:14:31,00(31) 01:04:51,00(25) 00:33:40,00(26)
27Kašpařík Pavel (1978)CZEKrnov01:53:21,0000:12:30,00(20) 01:07:24,00(30) 00:33:27,00(23)
28Nakládal Čestmír (1964)CZEBike Club Svitavy01:53:59,0000:12:17,00(15) 01:07:00,00(29) 00:34:41,00(32)
29Mareš Libor (1969)CZESK VYHLÍDKA Šternberk TRI-KLUB01:54:26,0000:12:18,00(16) 01:05:35,00(26) 00:36:32,00(36)
30Horak Ladislav (1983)CZEKrnov01:54:48,0000:13:00,00(24) 01:06:32,00(27) 00:35:15,00(33)
31Žarlok Zdeněk (1958)CZES.K. JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava01:56:26,0000:15:57,00(40) 01:06:56,00(28) 00:33:32,00(24)
32Rybnikář Antonín (1984)CZEŠternberk02:00:19,0000:14:45,00(34) 01:10:55,00(32) 00:34:39,00(31)
33Šindler Jan (1984)CZESK VYHLÍDKA Šternberk TRI-KLUB02:00:30,0000:16:22,00(41) 01:14:51,00(38) 00:29:17,00(16)
34Král Tomáš (1981)CZEKings02:00:52,0000:12:47,00(22) 01:13:40,00(36) 00:34:26,00(29)
35Dominec Ondřej (1981)CZEEndurance Lab02:00:52,0000:17:21,00(44) 01:11:18,00(33) 00:32:14,00(21)
36Kaděrka Robert (1970)CZETriatlon Club Olomouc02:02:07,0000:15:30,00(39) 01:12:04,00(34) 00:34:33,00(30)
37Bajgr Patrik (1975)CZEBřidličná02:06:40,0000:14:02,00(29) 01:14:10,00(37) 00:38:28,00(39)
38Kozák Zdeněk (1982)CZE02:09:47,0000:13:14,00(25) 01:16:21,00(40) 00:40:12,00(41)
39Valko Petr (1972)CZEValkopartners02:12:17,0000:14:42,00(33) 01:18:04,00(43) 00:39:31,00(40)
40Stodolka Dominik (1991)CZESK Bučávka02:12:26,0000:14:11,00(30) 01:17:31,00(42) 00:40:45,00(43)
41Horák Libor (1974)CZEŠUPYBOMBY Bučávka02:13:14,0000:18:34,00(46) 01:16:46,00(41) 00:37:54,00(38)
42Urban Ondřej (1965)CZE02:13:33,0000:14:53,00(35) 01:18:27,00(44) 00:40:13,00(42)
43Procházka Petr (1989)CZELipník02:14:02,0000:15:22,00(38) 01:13:23,00(35) 00:45:18,00(46)
44Karásek Roman (1984)CZEKellys-ČR02:16:41,0000:18:31,00(45) 01:16:09,00(39) 00:42:01,00(44)
45Vařeka Roman (1973)CZE02:18:20,0000:16:54,00(43) 01:23:41,00(46) 00:37:45,00(37)
46Buček Petr (1956)CZE02:23:02,0000:16:33,00(42) 01:22:36,00(45) 00:43:53,00(45)