TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK, 20.07.2019 , 750m - 20km - 5km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Volár Jan (1992)CZEEtriatlon Team00:58:03,0000:09:11,20(2) 00:00:25,30(24) 00:30:48,70(2) 00:00:28,80(12) 00:17:09,00(2)
2Martin David (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:59:08,4000:09:21,00(4) 00:00:20,20(1) 00:30:45,40(1) 00:00:26,10(3) 00:18:15,70(12)
3Grebík Radim (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:59:36,6000:09:15,50(3) 00:00:22,00(6) 00:32:22,00(3) 00:00:28,30(9) 00:17:08,80(1)
4Zikmund Tomáš (1999)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:00:49,9000:09:22,80(5) 00:00:21,60(4) 00:33:02,80(9) 00:00:30,90(19) 00:17:31,80(4)
5Michálek Filip (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:01:20,0000:09:26,10(7) 00:00:21,80(5) 00:33:16,80(16) 00:00:26,30(4) 00:17:49,00(7)
6Matějovič Filip (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:01:24,9000:10:10,10(19) 00:00:20,90(3) 00:32:30,30(4) 00:00:32,50(24) 00:17:51,10(8)
7Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:01:26,3000:09:32,10(9) 00:00:23,50(10) 00:33:08,00(12) 00:00:35,40(36) 00:17:47,30(6)
8Krátký Štěpán (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha01:01:44,0000:10:05,50(17) 00:00:23,80(12) 00:32:31,40(5) 00:00:29,00(13) 00:18:14,30(11)
9Kříž Tomáš (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:01:48,9000:09:28,40(8) 00:00:25,00(20) 00:32:52,60(7) 00:00:30,40(18) 00:18:32,50(17)
10Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:01:50,3000:10:06,20(18) 00:00:24,20(14) 00:33:08,20(13) 00:00:32,70(25) 00:17:39,00(5)
11Pásler Kryštof (2003)CZELoko Trutnov01:02:01,6000:09:47,10(12) 00:00:24,90(19) 00:33:19,30(17) 00:00:36,80(41) 00:17:53,50(9)
12Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:02:13,4000:09:48,00(13) 00:00:24,30(15) 00:33:24,70(18) 00:00:28,10(8) 00:18:08,30(10)
13Fencl Jiří (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:02:29,4000:09:52,20(14) 00:00:25,20(23) 00:33:12,80(14) 00:00:27,90(7) 00:18:31,30(16)
14Hradecký Jan (1983)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:02:37,4000:09:59,00(15) 00:00:37,60(78) 00:32:58,20(8) 00:00:32,70(26) 00:18:29,90(15)
15Juránek Lukáš (2002)CZEX-team BaNo01:02:50,6000:09:34,90(10) 00:00:22,90(8) 00:33:05,10(11) 00:00:32,70(27) 00:19:15,00(23)
16Kostlán Robert (2003)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:03:04,0000:10:13,10(20) 00:00:20,80(2) 00:33:04,10(10) 00:00:29,50(16) 00:18:56,50(20)
17Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:04:03,0000:10:40,00(36) 00:00:27,60(37) 00:34:51,10(28) 00:00:40,50(64) 00:17:23,80(3)
18Červenka Lukáš (1995)CZETT LOKO Beroun01:04:41,8000:08:59,60(1) 00:00:23,50(11) 00:32:43,70(6) 00:00:42,60(67) 00:21:52,40(61)
19Strejc Michal (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:04:50,4000:10:24,80(26) 00:00:24,10(13) 00:34:19,00(21) 00:00:28,40(11) 00:19:14,10(22)
20Ploc Jaroslav (1984)CZESK Kola Víšek01:05:35,8000:10:19,40(23) 00:00:30,00(44) 00:35:06,00(34) 00:00:33,70(33) 00:19:06,70(21)
21Jaroš Zbyšek (1974)CZEArtSport Team01:05:50,2000:12:31,50(70) 00:00:33,00(61) 00:33:43,20(19) 00:00:37,10(44) 00:18:25,40(13)
22Škoda Václav (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:05:50,2000:10:29,70(29) 00:00:24,40(16) 00:34:17,40(20) 00:00:29,20(14) 00:20:09,50(34)
23Hradil Pavel (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:05:57,7000:10:46,20(38) 00:00:28,60(38) 00:35:45,20(43) 00:00:32,20(23) 00:18:25,50(14)
24Novotný Jan (1978)CZETTT01:06:04,6000:11:06,20(44) 00:00:37,60(79) 00:35:03,10(32) 00:00:31,40(20) 00:18:46,30(19)
25Cihlář Jakub (2003)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:06:28,0000:10:14,00(21) 00:00:25,60(25) 00:34:39,50(24) 00:00:33,20(29) 00:20:35,70(43)
26Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:06:29,1000:09:35,60(11) 00:00:25,00(21) 00:35:47,40(44) 00:00:31,60(22) 00:20:09,50(35)
27Svobodová Tereza (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:06:38,9000:10:38,90(35) 00:00:27,00(30) 00:36:21,60(54) 00:00:27,50(5) 00:18:43,90(18)
28Marek Jakub (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:07:15,2000:09:23,60(6) 00:00:22,80(7) 00:33:16,60(15) 00:00:33,50(32) 00:23:38,70(88)
29Hrušková Alžběta (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:07:28,1000:10:19,10(22) 00:00:26,30(26) 00:36:37,10(60) 00:00:27,60(6) 00:19:38,00(27)
30Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:07:52,4000:12:45,90(79) 00:00:27,40(36) 00:34:21,60(22) 00:00:39,60(61) 00:19:37,90(26)
31Juránková Heidi (2002)CZEX-team BaNo01:07:59,5000:10:30,70(30) 00:00:23,20(9) 00:36:28,10(56) 00:00:32,80(28) 00:20:04,70(33)
32Čarňanský Ondřej (1981)CZETSK PRAHA01:08:01,9000:11:43,50(52) 00:00:39,50(81) 00:35:05,00(33) 00:00:33,30(30) 00:20:00,60(32)
33Hladík Oldřich (2002)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:08:03,8000:09:59,80(16) 00:00:29,00(39) 00:35:44,00(40) 00:00:35,40(37) 00:21:15,60(54)
34Stádník Jakub (2003)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:08:07,1000:12:02,70(59) 00:00:29,90(43) 00:34:59,10(31) 00:00:46,60(77) 00:19:48,80(30)
35Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:08:32,3000:12:10,60(62) 00:00:24,80(18) 00:34:56,60(30) 00:00:37,60(46) 00:20:22,70(39)
36Knejzlík Marek (1976)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:08:57,6000:11:49,20(56) 00:00:44,70(94) 00:34:47,30(25) 00:00:39,50(60) 00:20:56,90(46)
37Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZECafé racers01:09:04,5000:12:46,60(80) 00:00:30,60(51) 00:34:26,00(23) 00:00:45,00(71) 00:20:36,30(44)
38Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:09:13,8000:10:31,10(31) 00:00:25,00(22) 00:36:29,60(57) 00:00:28,30(10) 00:21:19,80(55)
39Mach František (1986)CZE01:09:21,4000:12:32,50(71) 00:00:43,20(89) 00:35:44,30(42) 00:00:49,20(95) 00:19:32,20(25)
40Pluhař David (2003)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:09:29,2000:10:23,90(25) 00:00:27,00(31) 00:35:54,10(46) 00:00:29,80(17) 00:22:14,40(68)
41Gregora Jan (2000)CZE01:09:29,5000:12:17,10(65) 00:00:29,10(41) 00:34:51,80(29) 00:00:44,40(69) 00:21:07,10(51)
42Tonder Oliver (2001)CZEOfbike Scott team01:09:33,7000:12:29,20(68) 00:00:32,70(59) 00:35:13,10(37) 00:00:38,30(51) 00:20:40,40(45)
43Matějovič Martin (1969)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:09:36,1000:12:51,30(89) 00:00:41,70(84) 00:34:50,00(27) 00:00:42,60(68) 00:20:30,50(41)
44Tkáč Daniel (1979)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:09:37,6000:11:08,80(46) 00:00:32,20(57) 00:36:00,80(48) 00:00:46,40(76) 00:21:09,40(52)
45Jordán Daniel (1997)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa01:09:58,1000:12:43,00(75) 00:00:34,90(70) 00:35:44,20(41) 00:00:35,10(35) 00:20:20,90(38)
46Fanturová Lenka (1978)CZEVSK FTVS Praha01:09:59,5000:10:52,20(40) 00:00:29,50(42) 00:37:47,00(80) 00:00:33,30(31) 00:20:17,50(36)
47Matula Michal (2000)CZEMika training01:10:03,3000:10:56,10(42) 00:00:32,10(55) 00:36:49,30(63) 00:00:39,70(62) 00:21:06,10(49)
48Ihn Ondřej (2000)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:10:37,9000:11:08,50(45) 00:00:30,00(45) 00:36:46,10(61) 00:00:38,80(53) 00:21:34,50(59)
49Klimek David (2000)CZE01:10:40,0000:10:33,60(33) 00:00:32,20(58) 00:34:48,30(26) 00:00:47,80(86) 00:23:58,10(92)
50Janoušek Martin (2003)CZETJ Nová Paka01:10:41,4000:10:29,30(28) 00:00:26,70(28) 00:35:17,70(39) 00:00:35,50(38) 00:23:52,20(91)
51Říhová Eliška (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:10:43,9000:10:20,70(24) 00:00:27,20(33) 00:39:47,50(98) 00:00:29,30(15) 00:19:39,20(28)
52Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:10:56,3000:12:16,30(64) 00:00:32,10(56) 00:36:15,50(52) 00:00:48,50(90) 00:21:03,90(48)
53Rybařík Marek (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:11:15,1000:12:46,90(82) 00:00:26,60(27) 00:35:13,60(38) 00:00:39,20(57) 00:22:08,80(66)
54Hosnedl Marek (1991)CZECafé racers01:11:20,8000:12:52,20(90) 00:00:42,40(87) 00:35:11,00(35) 00:00:47,30(80) 00:21:47,90(60)
55Martínek Jan (1963)CZE01:11:25,2000:14:02,10(107) 00:00:44,10(92) 00:36:00,90(49) 00:00:37,70(47) 00:20:00,40(31)
56Nekoranec Matěj (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:11:26,8000:12:44,20(78) 00:00:34,30(67) 00:36:57,50(66) 00:00:47,40(82) 00:20:23,40(40)
57Stádník Daniel (1972)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:11:36,9000:14:00,40(106) 00:00:36,80(77) 00:36:01,40(50) 00:00:40,50(65) 00:20:17,80(37)
58Švecová Lenka (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:11:45,4000:10:42,80(37) 00:00:24,60(17) 00:36:18,10(53) 00:00:31,40(21) 00:23:48,50(90)
59Pičmanová Zuzana (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:11:52,7000:10:55,00(41) 00:00:30,00(46) 00:37:47,40(81) 00:00:36,80(42) 00:22:03,50(64)
60Ihnačinec Jakub (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:11:58,9000:11:58,50(58) 00:00:31,40(53) 00:35:56,50(47) 00:00:36,60(40) 00:22:55,90(75)
61Kroupa Štěpán (1975)CZECafé racers01:12:26,4000:12:43,50(76) 00:00:36,60(76) 00:37:19,90(76) 00:00:39,40(59) 00:21:07,00(50)
62Miklišová Lucie (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:12:39,8000:10:38,30(34) 00:00:27,20(34) 00:37:24,50(77) 00:00:46,10(74) 00:23:23,70(84)
63Novák František (1998)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:12:53,1000:12:49,90(87) 00:00:26,90(29) 00:35:11,60(36) 00:00:47,30(81) 00:23:37,40(87)
64Kahuda Jiří (2000)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:12:55,1000:11:45,00(53) 00:00:30,10(47) 00:36:10,70(51) 00:00:45,30(72) 00:23:44,00(89)
65Kindl Robert (1972)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:12:57,2000:12:41,00(74) 00:00:44,90(95) 00:37:15,50(73) 00:00:42,20(66) 00:21:33,60(58)
66Bonk Roman (1993)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:13:01,9000:12:44,00(77) 00:00:33,00(62) 00:37:26,90(78) 00:01:15,80(124) 00:21:02,20(47)
67Foukal Libor (1977)CZE01:13:07,4000:13:38,50(101) 00:00:43,60(90) 00:36:26,00(55) 00:00:50,80(99) 00:21:28,50(57)
68Srogoňová Alena (2003)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:13:07,9000:12:34,20(73) 00:00:32,70(60) 00:37:19,40(75) 00:00:37,20(45) 00:22:04,40(65)
69Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:13:13,6000:12:06,30(60) 00:01:04,70(114) 00:38:23,70(85) 00:00:25,00(2) 00:21:13,90(53)
70Káňa Pavel (1974)CZELoko Trutnov01:13:23,9000:11:05,60(43) 00:00:34,30(68) 00:36:46,30(62) 00:00:38,40(52) 00:24:19,30(96)
71Rosenkrancová Monika (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:13:28,1000:11:52,80(57) 00:00:30,50(49) 00:38:18,10(84) 00:00:34,10(34) 00:22:12,60(67)
72Švarc Petr (1966)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:13:29,1000:15:19,10(116) 00:00:50,80(100) 00:36:53,50(65) 00:01:02,90(114) 00:19:22,80(24)
73Günther Jan (2002)CZELoko Trutnov01:13:31,1000:13:05,90(91) 00:00:35,10(71) 00:36:58,40(67) 00:00:36,90(43) 00:22:14,80(69)
74Fiala Aleš (1966)CZESK Slavia Praha01:13:33,3000:13:43,60(103) 00:00:33,20(64) 00:36:33,50(59) 00:00:49,00(93) 00:21:54,00(62)
75Gregorová Eliška (1998)CZECSG TRI TEAM01:13:53,5000:11:41,00(51) 00:00:44,40(93) 00:38:12,80(82) 00:00:47,60(84) 00:22:27,70(74)
76Steiner Jan (1985)CZECafé racers01:14:01,8000:14:30,50(110) 00:00:47,90(98) 00:36:31,00(58) 00:00:47,80(87) 00:21:24,60(56)
77Štolba Jakub (2003)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby01:14:16,7000:10:49,00(39) 00:00:41,90(85) 00:36:58,60(68) 00:00:47,10(79) 00:25:00,10(109)
78Charousek Petr (1966)CZE01:14:24,5000:12:49,30(85) 00:00:53,90(104) 00:37:13,30(72) 00:01:01,80(112) 00:22:26,20(72)
79Vokroj Petr (1976)CZE01:14:49,1000:11:29,70(48) 00:00:40,80(83) 00:37:03,40(69) 00:01:32,60(128) 00:24:02,60(93)
80Novotný Jindřich (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:14:51,5000:12:46,70(81) 00:00:45,80(96) 00:37:16,20(74) 00:00:44,60(70) 00:23:18,20(81)
81Peterka Marek (1970)CZE01:14:52,7000:12:47,90(83) 00:00:33,00(63) 00:37:28,20(79) 00:00:39,30(58) 00:23:24,30(85)
82Coufal Lukáš (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:14:55,6000:11:45,80(54) 00:00:36,10(74) 00:38:31,10(87) 00:00:45,70(73) 00:23:16,90(80)
83Kratochvílová Lucie (1995)CZEOMT01:15:00,4000:13:22,00(97) 00:00:52,40(103) 00:39:23,90(96) 00:00:50,40(98) 00:20:31,70(42)
84Velísková Veronika (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:15:03,8000:10:29,00(27) 00:00:30,20(48) 00:39:17,30(93) 00:00:38,90(55) 00:24:08,40(95)
85Kučerová Lucie (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:15:18,2000:11:34,20(49) 00:00:27,00(32) 00:37:11,00(70) 00:00:37,70(48) 00:25:28,30(112)
86Nosek Kryštof (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:15:41,5000:10:31,10(32) 00:00:48,10(99) 00:39:08,60(91) 00:00:22,60(1) 00:24:51,10(107)
87Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:15:59,2000:12:26,20(66) 00:00:27,20(35) 00:39:54,50(100) 00:00:48,50(91) 00:22:22,80(71)
88Rež Zdeněk (1972)CZESpona Teplice01:16:22,7000:15:39,50(118) 00:00:42,50(88) 00:39:19,60(94) 00:00:56,00(104) 00:19:45,10(29)
89Linhart Tomáš (1991)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:16:29,3000:13:52,10(105) 00:00:52,30(102) 00:38:35,60(88) 00:00:49,10(94) 00:22:20,20(70)
90Procházka Dušan (1972)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:16:38,9000:13:36,90(100) 00:00:35,10(72) 00:39:20,30(95) 00:00:40,40(63) 00:22:26,20(73)
91Pokorná Pavlína (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:17:00,8000:11:47,60(55) 00:00:30,50(50) 00:40:51,60(107) 00:00:36,40(39) 00:23:14,70(79)
92Pilc Daniel (1998)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:17:15,3000:12:48,20(84) 00:00:47,40(97) 00:38:15,60(83) 00:00:37,70(49) 00:24:46,40(106)
93Kábrt Lukáš (2000)CZELoko Trutnov01:17:17,7000:11:39,30(50) 00:00:31,00(52) 00:41:18,70(110) 00:00:48,00(89) 00:23:00,70(78)
94Klimková Adriana (1997)CZE01:17:43,7000:11:18,20(47) 00:00:33,80(66) 00:39:07,70(90) 00:00:50,10(96) 00:25:53,90(114)
95Laur Zbyněk (1962)CZEPraha 601:18:04,3000:13:51,20(104) 00:01:03,30(112) 00:39:09,40(92) 00:01:01,60(110) 00:22:58,80(77)
96Balcarová Julie (2003)CZEHere To Win team01:18:32,5000:12:07,50(61) 00:00:29,00(40) 00:40:10,70(103) 00:00:38,80(54) 00:25:06,50(110)
97Uličník Tomáš (1983)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:18:33,1000:16:03,00(123) 00:01:29,30(130) 00:36:52,70(64) 00:00:47,60(85) 00:23:20,50(82)
98Ordelt Petr (1972)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:18:37,8000:14:22,40(109) 00:01:15,50(121) 00:38:25,20(86) 00:01:13,60(121) 00:23:21,10(83)
99Nováková Natálie (1997)CZEBET01:19:02,7000:12:49,40(86) 00:00:57,40(109) 00:39:54,20(99) 00:00:59,30(109) 00:24:22,40(97)
100Šodor Kristián (1973)SVK01:19:31,9000:16:44,70(127) 00:01:34,60(132) 00:37:12,00(71) 00:01:03,90(115) 00:22:56,70(76)
101Seidl Robert (1967)CZE01:19:33,3000:16:50,50(128) 00:01:03,50(113) 00:35:48,20(45) 00:01:05,50(116) 00:24:45,60(104)
102Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:19:45,9000:13:15,00(93) 00:00:36,50(75) 00:39:47,30(97) 00:00:57,80(105) 00:25:09,30(111)
103Prokop Evžen (1968)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:20:45,8000:12:14,20(63) 00:00:57,10(108) 00:42:33,40(121) 00:00:37,80(50) 00:24:23,30(98)
104Stuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEKILPI KOME KLUB01:21:22,8000:15:53,20(122) 00:00:56,30(106) 00:41:37,60(115) 00:00:58,70(106) 00:21:57,00(63)
105Mužíček Josef (1957)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:21:23,9000:12:28,30(67) 00:00:34,30(69) 00:40:36,00(106) 00:00:59,20(108) 00:26:46,10(117)
106Marková Ladislava (1978)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:21:56,8000:14:05,60(108) 00:00:40,50(82) 00:41:36,70(113) 00:00:47,90(88) 00:24:46,10(105)
107Vůjtek Karel (1985)CZETriatlon TJ Praha Háje01:22:00,6000:15:16,10(115) 00:00:35,90(73) 00:41:49,00(116) 00:00:48,90(92) 00:23:30,70(86)
108Zloský Ondřej (1980)CZE01:23:04,7000:14:48,10(112) 00:01:23,60(127) 00:41:02,10(108) 00:00:51,50(100) 00:24:59,40(108)
109Kozlová Kateřina (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:23:12,8000:13:15,90(94) 00:00:31,70(54) 00:44:16,90(128) 00:00:38,90(56) 00:24:29,40(99)
110Heran Robert (1978)CZEROAD2KONA01:23:18,2000:16:29,50(124) 00:01:20,70(123) 00:39:59,70(101) 00:00:46,20(75) 00:24:42,10(103)
111Ożóg Tomasz (1980)CZE01:23:35,2000:15:01,30(113) 00:01:13,10(118) 00:41:31,00(112) 00:01:14,80(123) 00:24:35,00(101)
112Musilová Nikola (1989)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:24:01,9000:13:06,80(92) 00:00:42,20(86) 00:43:07,40(123) 00:00:54,00(103) 00:26:11,50(115)
113Machová Jana (1988)CZE01:24:03,8000:15:40,50(119) 00:00:43,90(91) 00:41:51,50(117) 00:01:08,80(119) 00:24:39,10(102)
114Kocík Vojtěch (1981)CZE01:24:14,1000:13:24,50(98) 00:01:20,00(122) 00:44:08,70(127) 00:00:47,50(83) 00:24:33,40(100)
115Šiml Jan (1967)CZENOVIS TK Praha01:24:42,0000:12:29,40(69) 00:00:55,00(105) 00:42:28,00(120) 00:01:06,50(117) 00:27:43,10(122)
116Mäčko Anton (1988)CZEBET01:24:58,2000:15:49,80(120) 00:00:57,80(110) 00:39:05,40(89) 00:01:11,70(120) 00:27:53,50(123)
117Provod Vojtěch (2003)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:25:17,9000:12:49,90(88) 00:00:59,10(111) 00:41:18,20(109) 00:01:27,60(127) 00:28:43,10(126)
118Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:25:53,5000:13:40,10(102) 00:01:25,10(128) 00:42:12,10(118) 00:01:07,60(118) 00:27:28,60(120)
119Kankrlík Tomáš (1986)CZE01:26:13,7000:15:10,70(114) 00:01:22,10(126) 00:41:23,40(111) 00:01:01,90(113) 00:27:15,60(119)
120Šindelářová Michaela (2002)CZE01:26:57,1000:14:33,20(111) 00:00:51,90(101) 00:45:51,90(131) 00:01:36,40(129) 00:24:03,70(94)
121Bartovský Tomáš (2003)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:27:45,0000:12:33,50(72) 00:00:38,80(80) 00:40:34,60(105) 00:00:53,60(101) 00:33:04,50(133)
122Trčka David (1984)CZE01:28:19,8000:16:43,70(126) 00:01:06,10(116) 00:40:14,60(104) 00:01:36,80(131) 00:28:38,60(125)
123Gahler František (1972)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:28:45,5000:15:38,10(117) 00:01:46,30(133) 00:42:13,90(119) 00:01:53,50(134) 00:27:13,70(118)
124Pagáč Ondřej (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:28:54,0000:13:17,00(96) 00:00:33,60(65) 00:44:59,40(129) 00:00:58,70(107) 00:29:05,30(127)
125Beránková Libuše (1973)CZEGLASSMAN TT01:29:26,0000:17:56,80(133) 00:01:21,40(124) 00:43:07,70(124) 00:01:18,40(125) 00:25:41,70(113)
126Koš Jiří (1968)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:30:26,4000:20:03,30(135) 00:00:56,30(107) 00:41:37,20(114) 00:01:13,90(122) 00:26:35,70(116)
127Albl Zdeněk (1977)CZE01:30:49,8000:16:55,70(129) 00:01:14,70(119) 00:40:06,60(102) 00:01:01,60(111) 00:31:31,20(132)
128Šámalová Anna (1995)CZEUSK Praha šerm01:31:03,5000:13:26,80(99) 00:01:29,30(131) 00:47:46,90(134) 00:00:50,10(97) 00:27:30,40(121)
129Zloská Eva (1978)CZEKlub plavců mělnických01:32:01,0000:13:16,70(95) 00:01:15,00(120) 00:47:16,90(132) 00:00:53,80(102) 00:29:18,60(128)
130Svoboda Martin (1977)CZE01:33:51,4000:16:38,30(125) 00:02:17,70(135) 00:44:02,40(126) 00:00:46,90(78) 00:30:06,10(129)
131Zeman Zbyněk (1954)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:34:24,6000:19:10,70(134) 00:01:11,20(117) 00:43:52,60(125) 00:01:39,70(132) 00:28:30,40(124)
132Dobiš Jakub (1983)CZE01:34:57,5000:17:31,70(132) 00:02:01,90(134) 00:43:00,90(122) 00:02:06,80(135) 00:30:16,20(130)
133Dolný Martin (1976)CZE01:35:45,5000:17:07,70(130) 00:01:21,50(125) 00:45:32,90(130) 00:01:27,10(126) 00:30:16,30(131)
134Lafek Petr (1954)CZELES01:40:55,7000:15:50,70(121) 00:01:27,60(129) 00:47:41,60(133) 00:01:50,90(133) 00:34:04,90(134)
135Furgoł Michał (1978)CZE01:44:12,7000:17:09,50(131) 00:01:05,40(115) 00:48:02,60(135) 00:01:36,40(130) 00:36:18,80(135)
DNSLinduška František (1994)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec ---------------
DNFHoleček Petr (1961)CZEBET 00:14:00,80() 00:00:59,50() 00:41:33,30() 00:01:15,80() ---
DNFMarek Matěj (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň 00:09:38,50() 00:00:23,90() 00:33:35,40() 00:00:39,20() ---
DNFPowada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos 00:09:18,20() 00:00:24,90() 00:34:12,10() 00:00:29,80() ---
DNFStupková Barbora (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň 00:11:19,10() 00:00:31,10() 00:38:45,50() 00:00:36,50() ---
DNFKopecký Vít (2003)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby 00:15:25,20() 00:00:49,90() ---------
DNFAndrlová Veronika (1990)CZECSG TRI TEAM 00:11:29,30() 00:00:34,50() 00:37:04,20() 00:00:42,80() ---
DNFWohl Pavel (1997)CZEElab 00:10:05,90() 00:00:30,20() ---------