XTERRA HusMuž 2019, 18.05.2019


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhMTBBěh
1Petr Ondřej (1997)CZETeam CykloTrener Mandavan01:41:49,6000:14:45,10(1) 00:58:21,60(3) 00:14:45,10(1)
2Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:43:58,0000:14:45,80(2) 00:58:18,00(2) 00:14:45,80(2)
3Holub Václav (1983)CZEVELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM01:46:17,4000:15:27,30(4) 00:58:10,40(1) 00:15:27,30(4)
4Eibensteiner Arnold (1985)AUTUnion RLC Sterngartl01:47:24,2000:16:49,50(12) 00:59:16,30(4) 00:16:49,50(12)
5Jiránek Tomáš (1973)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:49:35,8000:16:23,90(8) 01:00:14,90(5) 00:16:23,90(8)
6Jindra Pavel (1978)CZEEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team01:50:50,5000:16:09,10(6) 01:01:08,10(6) 00:16:09,10(6)
7Strnad Tomáš (1993)CZE01:51:04,5000:15:18,50(3) 01:04:54,90(9) 00:15:18,50(3)
8Berka Jan (1989)CZETeam CykloTrener Mandavan01:53:04,9000:15:48,30(5) 01:03:34,20(8) 00:15:48,30(5)
9Šoula Oldřich (1978)CZESki Klub Borová Lada01:55:27,1000:16:17,00(7) 01:06:28,80(11) 00:16:17,00(7)
10Hanslian Filip (1987)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:56:02,2000:16:56,80(13) 01:03:20,70(7) 00:16:56,80(13)
11Bulava František (1966)CZETT LOKO Beroun01:58:43,1000:17:06,80(14) 01:06:26,10(10) 00:17:06,80(14)
12Nevoral Jiří (1983)CZECyklo Galík01:59:16,2000:16:44,00(11) 01:07:14,60(12) 00:16:44,00(11)
13Morvillo Bianca (1988)ITAUnion RLC Sterngartl02:01:16,7000:17:37,80(18) 01:07:54,50(14) 00:17:37,80(18)
14Ondrej Michal (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM02:01:20,2000:17:09,10(15) 01:07:59,00(15) 00:17:09,10(15)
15Jahn Bohumil (1980)CZE02:02:34,1000:18:00,40(20) 01:08:15,40(17) 00:18:00,40(20)
16Svoboda Jiří (1966)CZETeam CykloTrener Mandavan02:04:49,5000:18:32,80(24) 01:07:19,60(13) 00:18:32,80(24)
17Kratochvíl Marek (1989)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 02:05:35,7000:17:49,00(19) 01:11:37,80(22) 00:17:49,00(19)
18Hanáček Martin (1977)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč02:06:18,8000:17:29,60(16) 01:08:11,10(16) 00:17:29,60(16)
19Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice02:07:06,1000:19:19,10(27) 01:08:33,80(18) 00:19:19,10(27)
20Pavlík Miroslav (1964)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team02:08:28,4000:18:23,20(21) 01:12:45,60(24) 00:18:23,20(21)
21Dubcová Jana (1988)CZE02:08:36,9000:19:20,10(28) 01:10:52,00(19) 00:19:20,10(28)
22Provod Petr (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň02:09:16,1000:17:36,00(17) 01:11:11,70(20) 00:17:36,00(17)
23Jiránková Lenka (1980)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.02:10:09,0000:18:30,40(22) 01:13:30,20(25) 00:18:30,40(22)
24Peter Tomáš (1976)CZETeam Paul Mitchell02:10:41,4000:19:33,00(30) 01:12:12,20(23) 00:19:33,00(30)
25Zamazal Patrik (1972)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team02:12:28,9000:19:42,20(33) 01:11:30,40(21) 00:19:42,20(33)
26Hodaň Lukáš (1980)CZESAFEREX AF Team02:13:27,2000:18:31,00(23) 01:17:42,10(34) 00:18:31,00(23)
27Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice02:13:33,9000:19:10,40(26) 01:14:40,00(29) 00:19:10,40(26)
28Foukal Libor (1977)CZE02:13:37,5000:19:43,00(34) 01:15:12,20(31) 00:19:43,00(34)
29Maleček Václav (1983)CZEKoa Squad02:14:23,7000:19:20,50(29) 01:16:10,00(33) 00:19:20,50(29)
30Jócsik Ondřej (2001)CZETriatlon Plzeň02:15:53,7000:16:24,50(9) 01:17:47,60(35) 00:16:24,50(9)
31Skála Petr (1968)CZEEtriatlon Team02:15:54,8000:20:02,50(38) 01:14:55,60(30) 00:20:02,50(38)
32Fiala Aleš (1966)CZESK Slavia Praha02:16:08,6000:19:40,40(31) 01:14:32,00(28) 00:19:40,40(31)
33Švarc Pavel (1983)CZEDva a půl osla02:16:23,9000:19:44,90(35) 01:14:11,40(26) 00:19:44,90(35)
34Růžička Petr (1979)CZENemocnice Prachatice02:17:10,2000:19:41,30(32) 01:18:22,50(38) 00:19:41,30(32)
35Dušek Jiří (1960)CZECSG TRI TEAM02:18:31,9000:20:32,00(39) 01:16:07,10(32) 00:20:32,00(39)
36Vacek Vojtěch (1995)CZETriathlon Team Tábor02:21:51,5000:16:39,50(10) 01:14:27,20(27) 00:16:39,50(10)
37Korec Michal (1976)CZEBK Nezmar02:23:25,7000:20:01,10(37) 01:18:01,70(36) 00:20:01,10(37)
38Vargová Pavlína (1999)CZECyklistika Plzeň, kola-bbm.cz02:23:54,0000:20:38,50(40) 01:18:04,50(37) 00:20:38,50(40)
39Malíková Martina (1991)CZE02:24:06,3000:20:40,60(41) 01:22:56,50(40) 00:20:40,60(41)
40Ginzel Petr (1972)CZECykloVAPE02:25:04,8000:19:08,90(25) 01:23:48,40(41) 00:19:08,90(25)
41Eibensteiner Reinhold (1953)AUTUnion RLC Sterngartl02:27:00,2000:21:51,30(45) 01:22:55,20(39) 00:21:51,30(45)
42Zimová Kateřina (1989)CZE02:30:20,1000:21:35,70(43) 01:24:20,40(42) 00:21:35,70(43)
43Mikšátko Petr (1978)CZERC Píst02:36:31,4000:19:56,10(36) 01:27:37,00(46) 00:19:56,10(36)
44HOLUBOVÁ Šárka (1996)CZE02:36:58,2000:22:44,30(48) 01:24:51,00(43) 00:22:44,30(48)
45Vorel Jaroslav (1989)CZE02:37:16,2000:21:21,30(42) 01:25:55,50(44) 00:21:21,30(42)
46Hricišin Dana (1981)CZECSG TRI TEAM02:38:58,4000:21:36,90(44) 01:30:52,30(47) 00:21:36,90(44)
47Turčová Adéla (1992)CZE02:44:46,1000:22:08,20(46) 01:33:29,80(50) 00:22:08,20(46)
48Šoroba Jiří (1974)CZEWheelabrador Přibram02:45:06,9000:22:56,30(49) 01:27:00,70(45) 00:22:56,30(49)
49Musilová Nikola (1989)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec02:45:54,6000:22:41,70(47) 01:34:04,30(51) 00:22:41,70(47)
50Pospíšil Martin (1953)CZEK%CT Slavoj Praha02:49:28,2000:24:55,90(51) 01:32:19,10(49) 00:24:55,90(51)
51Obyt Petr (1981)CZEPolarShop.cz02:51:01,9000:24:53,80(50) 01:31:59,80(48) 00:24:53,80(50)
52Karvánek Jiří (1954)CZEResolution03:10:42,5000:25:04,10(52) 01:42:57,70(52) 00:25:04,10(52)
DNFRyška Marek (1996)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team 00:16:17,60() ---00:16:17,60()
DNFVříčan Jiří (1982)CZE 00:21:46,60() ---00:21:46,60()