28. Žamberský duatlon, 22.09.2018 , 5km - 20km - 3km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKolo2. depo2. běh
1Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:58:54,9000:15:46,30(1) 00:30:34,20(2) 00:00:21,30(18) 00:11:56,00(1)
2Petrásek Pavel (1990)CZEEtriatlon Team00:59:21,2000:15:47,00(2) 00:30:31,10(1) 00:00:22,00(23) 00:12:23,10(5)
3Abrahám Luděk (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:00:06,9000:16:18,40(8) 00:30:58,90(3) 00:00:23,50(32) 00:12:00,30(2)
4Franěk Jan (1998)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:00:11,4000:16:12,00(4) 00:31:07,40(6) 00:00:20,60(10) 00:12:09,90(3)
5Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:00:28,0000:16:18,10(7) 00:30:59,20(4) 00:00:24,80(39) 00:12:20,80(4)
6Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:00:46,6000:16:17,40(6) 00:31:06,40(5) 00:00:21,10(16) 00:12:42,50(9)
7Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:01:25,9000:16:11,30(3) 00:31:09,80(8) 00:00:20,80(14) 00:13:23,30(17)
8Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT01:01:47,9000:16:34,80(12) 00:32:07,40(17) 00:00:19,00(6) 00:12:29,50(6)
9Kleibl Martin (1973)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:01:58,5000:16:28,70(10) 00:31:50,40(14) 00:00:28,40(53) 00:12:29,90(7)
10KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZESK Žamberk Tessuti sport01:02:10,1000:16:47,80(14) 00:31:38,60(13) 00:00:28,10(50) 00:12:44,40(10)
11Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:02:17,0000:16:29,20(11) 00:32:25,10(21) 00:00:19,30(8) 00:12:40,00(8)
12Minář Patrik (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:02:26,9000:17:22,80(19) 00:31:09,30(7) 00:00:24,60(36) 00:13:06,30(13)
13Šimek Jakub (2001)CZE01:02:29,8000:16:18,80(9) 00:32:02,20(15) 00:00:39,20(92) 00:12:52,40(11)
14Kaplan Vojtěch (2001)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:02:54,5000:16:12,10(5) 00:32:39,90(25) 00:00:16,10(1) 00:13:24,20(19)
15Pleskot Ondřej (1984)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:03:20,6000:16:53,30(15) 00:32:21,80(20) 00:00:43,60(103) 00:12:53,50(12)
16Fajfr František (1972)CZEVencl servis Žamberk01:03:29,4000:17:24,10(20) 00:32:04,00(16) 00:00:21,60(21) 00:13:21,20(16)
17Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZE01:03:32,9000:17:06,20(17) 00:32:19,40(19) 00:00:22,70(27) 00:13:18,50(15)
18Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZECK Slovan Moravská Třebová01:03:44,5000:17:55,60(29) 00:31:14,70(10) 00:00:28,80(59) 00:13:31,20(20)
19Daňko Miroslav (1977)CZELABE TRI CLUB01:04:02,2000:17:49,30(25) 00:31:26,00(12) 00:00:30,10(66) 00:13:43,40(24)
20Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:04:05,3000:17:55,30(28) 00:31:11,00(9) 00:00:32,00(70) 00:13:51,30(26)
21Gregora Jan (2000)CZE01:04:48,6000:17:30,70(21) 00:32:27,80(22) 00:00:28,40(54) 00:13:51,40(27)
22Moravec Pavel (1980)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:04:58,2000:17:48,00(23) 00:31:22,70(11) 00:00:40,10(94) 00:14:28,60(39)
23Kučírek Tomáš (1992)CZEOMT Pardubice01:05:00,5000:16:53,50(16) 00:33:58,60(37) 00:00:27,30(45) 00:13:08,30(14)
24Holík Michal (1990)CZEEleven Run Team01:05:42,6000:17:21,60(18) 00:34:03,10(39) 00:00:21,60(22) 00:13:32,20(21)
25Roháček Jan (1982)CZEXCS.CZ01:05:48,4000:17:35,20(22) 00:33:13,80(34) 00:00:44,00(104) 00:13:36,80(22)
26Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:05:49,8000:16:35,50(13) 00:34:30,30(42) 00:00:24,00(34) 00:13:56,80(28)
27Maloch Aleš (1979)CZEOMT Pardubice01:06:03,3000:18:37,30(45) 00:32:35,40(23) 00:00:17,60(3) 00:14:04,70(30)
28Kříž Matěj (2002)CZE01:06:08,5000:18:36,20(43) 00:32:42,60(28) 00:00:24,00(35) 00:14:04,30(29)
29Dostálek Vojtěch (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:06:17,5000:17:48,20(24) 00:33:17,50(35) 00:00:53,00(116) 00:13:39,30(23)
30Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:26,9000:18:18,60(36) 00:32:51,10(29) 00:00:27,60(47) 00:14:11,60(31)
31Kašpar Tomáš (1978)CZELoko Trutnov01:06:38,2000:18:24,50(38) 00:32:42,30(27) 00:00:33,10(75) 00:14:20,30(33)
32Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:06:56,6000:18:35,20(42) 00:32:38,50(24) 00:00:28,20(51) 00:14:43,00(47)
33Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:07:02,1000:18:14,90(34) 00:33:09,90(32) 00:00:28,50(55) 00:14:20,60(34)
34Kubišta Michal (1990)CZEŠmídl Bike Team01:07:09,7000:18:30,10(39) 00:32:15,70(18) 00:00:53,90(117) 00:14:38,40(45)
35ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr (1964)CZEC.K. Čerti Kunčina01:07:16,7000:19:00,80(51) 00:32:51,70(30) 00:00:27,30(46) 00:14:32,30(40)
36Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:07:21,9000:18:23,80(37) 00:32:59,70(31) 00:00:22,80(28) 00:15:10,70(58)
37Dražan Tomáš (1988)CZE01:07:23,7000:19:06,00(52) 00:32:41,90(26) 00:00:39,00(90) 00:14:13,30(32)
38Šebek Michal (1984)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:07:34,4000:18:03,80(30) 00:33:12,40(33) 00:00:36,60(84) 00:15:14,50(60)
39Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:08:19,4000:17:54,40(27) 00:35:21,40(50) 00:00:19,20(7) 00:14:22,50(37)
40Svobodová Tereza (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:08:20,9000:18:14,40(33) 00:35:57,40(60) 00:00:23,20(30) 00:13:23,40(18)
41Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness race team01:08:43,2000:18:40,00(47) 00:34:02,20(38) 00:00:42,90(101) 00:14:35,00(42)
42Moravcová Klára (1983)CZESki klub Jablonec01:08:53,7000:18:15,30(35) 00:35:40,80(56) 00:00:33,60(77) 00:13:44,90(25)
43Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:09:16,0000:18:56,90(48) 00:34:20,30(40) 00:00:41,70(99) 00:14:21,80(36)
44Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:09:39,3000:19:25,00(56) 00:34:43,20(43) 00:00:21,20(17) 00:14:51,30(49)
45Hermann Maťěj (2000)CZEKB Letohrad01:09:49,8000:18:59,60(50) 00:35:02,70(48) 00:00:20,80(15) 00:14:59,50(53)
46Rosová Veronika (1996)CZE01:10:02,5000:18:13,30(32) 00:36:25,50(67) 00:00:29,20(61) 00:14:20,80(35)
47Šuba Dalibor (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:10:11,3000:17:50,90(26) 00:35:46,20(58) 00:00:50,90(113) 00:15:01,60(55)
48Hanuš Petr (1964)CZEChládek a Tintěra Pardubice01:10:29,3000:18:34,40(41) 00:36:19,40(66) 00:00:34,10(79) 00:14:25,60(38)
49Rautenkranc Miroslav (1964)CZESK Donocykl01:10:29,4000:19:20,90(55) 00:35:01,40(47) 00:00:32,40(73) 00:14:56,30(52)
50Pirkl Miroslav (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:10:33,9000:19:33,80(59) 00:35:02,70(49) 00:00:19,70(9) 00:15:14,30(59)
51Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:56,0000:19:36,30(60) 00:34:56,80(45) 00:00:18,10(4) 00:15:42,70(74)
52Harcula Michal (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:10:58,7000:18:37,20(44) 00:34:58,60(46) 00:00:43,30(102) 00:15:48,10(75)
53Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:11:02,7000:18:38,50(46) 00:35:41,50(57) 00:00:41,20(98) 00:15:24,80(66)
54Šindelář Ondřej (1988)CZEFénix sport01:11:11,6000:18:31,60(40) 00:36:05,20(63) 00:01:35,20(123) 00:14:38,20(44)
55Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:11:24,7000:20:00,90(66) 00:34:29,60(41) 00:00:44,00(105) 00:15:24,00(64)
56Vencl Jiří (1974)CZEVENCL SERVIS01:11:27,3000:18:12,70(31) 00:37:55,10(83) 00:00:24,60(37) 00:14:33,40(41)
57Doleček Roman (1979)CZESokol LÍŠNICE01:11:31,3000:20:06,40(71) 00:35:58,90(61) 00:00:22,20(24) 00:14:36,00(43)
58Marek Ondřej (1989)CZEHO J. Gagarina01:11:32,6000:18:58,80(49) 00:36:56,70(72) 00:00:20,60(11) 00:14:40,90(46)
59Coufal Lukáš (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:11:42,7000:20:07,30(74) 00:35:46,40(59) 00:00:28,60(57) 00:14:48,10(48)
60Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:11:47,7000:20:06,90(73) 00:35:40,70(55) 00:00:21,50(20) 00:14:54,70(51)
61Moravec Jaroslav (1958)CZESK Tesutti Žamberk01:11:53,8000:20:00,10(64) 00:35:35,70(51) 00:00:20,70(12) 00:15:34,10(71)
62Křivohlávek David (1989)CZEEva mě dá01:11:54,7000:20:38,00(80) 00:33:39,40(36) 00:00:33,20(76) 00:16:15,90(84)
63Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:11:57,0000:19:18,00(54) 00:36:25,90(68) 00:00:37,10(86) 00:14:53,00(50)
64Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:12:22,3000:19:40,00(62) 00:36:17,60(65) 00:00:25,60(41) 00:15:37,30(72)
65Holubář Patrik (2000)CZEVencl tým UO01:12:37,1000:19:17,20(53) 00:36:34,00(70) 00:00:39,00(91) 00:15:28,20(68)
66Ginzel Petr (1972)CZECykloVAPE01:12:43,6000:20:05,20(69) 00:35:36,40(52) 00:00:38,10(87) 00:15:33,50(70)
67Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEVysočina cycling01:12:44,6000:19:40,60(63) 00:36:00,20(62) 00:00:44,80(106) 00:15:29,20(69)
68Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:55,6000:20:04,70(67) 00:35:36,50(53) 00:00:35,70(82) 00:15:56,80(76)
69Anderle Jan (1974)CZE01:13:18,3000:20:45,70(82) 00:34:53,40(44) 00:00:31,90(69) 00:16:22,60(87)
70Špaček Martin (1985)CZEFitness Kopidlno01:14:05,6000:19:31,10(58) 00:38:31,10(91) 00:00:29,80(65) 00:15:06,00(57)
71Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFort SMC Usti nad Orlici01:14:06,9000:20:27,40(79) 00:35:38,30(54) 00:00:19,00(5) 00:17:21,30(99)
72Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:14:25,8000:19:39,40(61) 00:38:35,90(92) 00:00:24,60(38) 00:15:23,50(63)
73Březnová Radka (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:14:26,9000:20:16,50(77) 00:37:56,80(85) 00:00:23,20(31) 00:15:21,10(61)
74Brabcová Milada (1975)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:14:31,0000:20:16,30(76) 00:37:55,10(84) 00:00:26,60(43) 00:15:24,10(65)
75Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:14:41,5000:20:06,10(70) 00:37:46,50(82) 00:00:16,50(2) 00:16:02,00(79)
76Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:15:00,0000:20:06,70(72) 00:38:29,50(90) 00:00:28,80(60) 00:15:23,10(62)
77Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:15:06,0000:21:09,40(92) 00:37:19,80(76) 00:00:55,20(118) 00:15:02,50(56)
78Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:15:13,2000:20:47,80(83) 00:37:25,50(77) 00:00:29,20(62) 00:16:03,50(81)
79Kabrhel Tomáš (1992)CZELitomyšl01:15:14,4000:20:54,20(86) 00:37:10,70(73) 00:00:26,90(44) 00:16:21,70(86)
80Fikejs Vladimír (1957)CZE3D Fitness RC01:15:26,0000:20:58,60(87) 00:37:34,60(78) 00:00:21,40(19) 00:16:07,20(82)
81Horníček Tomáš (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:16:03,1000:20:15,10(75) 00:38:04,00(87) 00:00:49,70(112) 00:16:03,00(80)
82Kirsch Radomír (2002)CZELoko Trutnov01:16:05,2000:21:09,60(93) 00:37:17,50(74) 00:00:32,50(74) 00:16:29,60(88)
83Venzara David (1976)CZEOMT01:16:05,6000:20:00,40(65) 00:38:17,20(88) 00:00:47,00(108) 00:15:56,90(77)
84David Václav (1974)CZESmiřice01:16:15,6000:20:19,90(78) 00:38:24,80(89) 00:00:28,00(48) 00:16:37,80(89)
85DOHNAL Petr (1977)CZE01:16:19,3000:21:11,70(94) 00:37:19,50(75) 00:00:22,30(25) 00:17:00,60(95)
86Novák Jakub (1983)CZE01:16:28,7000:20:50,30(85) 00:37:40,50(80) 00:00:32,30(71) 00:16:47,50(91)
87Mikyska Michal (1974)CZE01:16:36,0000:21:46,90(101) 00:36:49,50(71) 00:00:28,50(56) 00:16:57,20(94)
88Balatka Jaroslav (1954)CZECMC, z.s.01:16:41,3000:22:17,60(107) 00:36:16,10(64) 00:00:28,70(58) 00:17:13,60(97)
89Anderlová Adéla (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:16:47,0000:20:48,60(84) 00:38:52,80(93) 00:00:38,20(88) 00:15:40,00(73)
90Hochmanová Veronika (1993)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:17:12,7000:20:04,80(68) 00:40:56,30(102) 00:00:32,30(72) 00:15:00,30(54)
91Samek Pavel (1958)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:17:39,2000:22:15,00(104) 00:36:30,30(69) 00:00:26,50(42) 00:17:59,80(107)
92Jindra Jiří (1962)CZEDolní Kunvald01:17:40,8000:21:23,20(95) 00:39:17,10(97) 00:00:23,50(33) 00:16:10,30(83)
93Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:18:34,8000:22:15,60(105) 00:37:36,60(79) 00:00:40,60(97) 00:17:29,50(101)
94Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:18:57,1000:21:44,60(99) 00:38:03,70(86) 00:00:48,90(110) 00:17:23,20(100)
95Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:19:07,5000:21:00,00(88) 00:39:08,90(95) 00:00:28,00(49) 00:18:04,80(109)
96Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:19:15,1000:22:14,40(103) 00:37:41,00(81) 00:00:40,10(95) 00:18:01,00(108)
97Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:19:50,2000:19:27,80(57) 00:42:07,00(111) 00:00:38,20(89) 00:16:50,50(92)
98Fiala Enrico (1971)CZESpartak Praha 401:20:00,0000:21:06,00(90) 00:41:39,70(107) 00:00:35,40(80) 00:15:25,20(67)
99Motlová Lucie (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:20:14,1000:21:04,50(89) 00:42:06,40(110) 00:00:20,70(13) 00:16:21,50(85)
100Morávek Ivan (1965)CZEŽamberk01:20:20,1000:22:16,90(106) 00:39:29,20(99) 00:00:29,30(63) 00:17:36,60(103)
101Kubíčková Nikita (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:20:49,3000:21:36,50(96) 00:41:31,40(106) 00:00:22,60(26) 00:16:55,40(93)
102Ráb Pavel (1952)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:20:55,6000:21:45,30(100) 00:39:12,30(96) 00:00:25,20(40) 00:18:57,90(114)
103Charvátová Tereza (2002)CZEElite Sport Boskovice01:20:57,9000:20:44,90(81) 00:42:13,90(112) 00:00:29,40(64) 00:17:04,50(96)
104Grossmanová Tereza (2002)CZEKB Letohrad01:22:01,8000:21:37,00(97) 00:42:32,30(113) 00:00:57,20(119) 00:16:01,00(78)
105ŠTĚPAŘOVÁ Ivana (1988)CZEC.K. Čerti Kunčina01:22:07,7000:22:11,10(102) 00:41:29,30(105) 00:00:31,50(68) 00:17:21,00(98)
106Mikysková Svatava (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:22:09,3000:21:37,30(98) 00:41:44,20(109) 00:01:12,80(122) 00:16:40,20(90)
107Novotný Petr (1988)CZECycling Team Brandýs01:22:35,9000:22:53,70(111) 00:39:26,60(98) 00:00:40,10(96) 00:18:49,10(113)
108Doleček Jan (1995)CZE01:23:21,9000:21:09,10(91) 00:42:37,70(115) 00:01:04,10(120) 00:17:38,30(104)
109Burešová Karolína (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:23:59,1000:22:34,40(108) 00:43:05,30(118) 00:00:23,10(29) 00:17:35,00(102)
110Bujok Tomasz (1970)CZE01:24:17,3000:23:47,60(114) 00:40:51,70(101) 00:00:42,80(100) 00:17:52,90(106)
111Procházková Vendula (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:24:22,5000:22:50,10(110) 00:42:37,60(114) 00:00:34,00(78) 00:17:39,10(105)
112Svobodová Eliška (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:24:58,3000:22:49,80(109) 00:41:24,00(104) 00:00:45,40(107) 00:19:14,20(115)
113Zdražilová Zoe (2002)CZESK Jiří Team Ostrava01:25:24,3000:22:57,60(112) 00:42:39,20(116) 00:00:39,20(93) 00:18:43,60(112)
114Černá Petra (1977)CZEBáječné ženy v běhu01:25:40,1000:23:33,20(113) 00:42:55,90(117) 00:00:28,30(52) 00:18:07,40(110)
115Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZEIndividuální01:26:20,5000:25:24,70(120) 00:38:55,90(94) 00:00:48,10(109) 00:20:22,90(120)
116Fajt Jan (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:26:22,2000:23:51,70(115) 00:40:27,60(100) 00:00:51,70(114) 00:20:38,10(121)
117Mikysková Tereza (1997)CZE01:27:17,7000:24:45,60(119) 00:41:41,20(108) 00:00:35,80(83) 00:19:39,70(116)
118Hovorka Tomáš (1974)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:28:32,8000:26:42,60(123) 00:41:02,20(103) 00:01:11,20(121) 00:18:36,30(111)
119Anderlová Monika (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:29:19,0000:24:20,10(118) 00:43:13,60(119) 00:00:52,60(115) 00:20:08,00(118)
120Vymetálek Petr (1985)CZE3DFRT01:29:40,5000:24:01,80(116) 00:44:04,80(120) 00:00:49,30(111) 00:20:04,70(117)
121Vymetálek Tomáš (1982)CZE01:33:42,7000:24:10,90(117) 00:48:15,70(123) 00:00:35,40(81) 00:20:16,10(119)
122Kopecká Eliška (1992)CZE01:33:58,1000:25:49,10(121) 00:45:11,60(121) 00:00:36,70(85) 00:21:35,20(123)
123Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:34:48,2000:26:22,30(122) 00:46:08,60(122) 00:00:31,30(67) 00:21:18,50(122)
124Koníř Miloslav (1973)CZEDSQ00:25:17,80() 00:41:48,60() 00:00:39,90() ---
125Költö Matěj Theo (2003)CZEKB LetohradDSQ00:17:48,70() 00:33:44,80() 00:00:36,60() 00:14:53,80()
126Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RTDSQ00:19:32,10() 00:33:55,40() 00:00:37,60() 00:15:09,50()
127Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RTDSQ00:20:26,60() 00:35:38,40() 00:00:18,20() 00:15:50,80()
128Horník Jan (1971)CZETJ Běleč nad OrlicíDSQ00:19:28,40() 00:34:55,30() 00:00:36,40() 00:17:11,90()
129Lauterbach David (1998)CZEKOB Ústí nad OrlicíDSQ00:19:31,40() 00:36:49,10() 00:00:16,40() 00:17:08,00()