28. Žamberský duatlon, 22.09.2018 , 1km - 6km - 1.1km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKolo2. depo2. běh
1Skořepa Adam (2004)CZESpartak Trutnov00:19:00,8000:04:02,50() 00:08:45,80() 00:00:20,00() 00:05:33,60()
2Kábrt Aleš (2005)CZELoko Trutnov00:19:02,0000:04:13,50() 00:08:33,90() 00:00:22,40() 00:05:33,30()
3Charvát Matyáš (2005)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:19:36,0000:04:07,70() 00:08:59,30() 00:00:18,10() 00:05:45,50()
4Kašpar Lukáš (2004)CZELoko Trutnov00:19:43,1000:04:28,50() 00:08:42,90() 00:00:17,80() 00:05:54,10()
5Škrobánek Jaroslav (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:50,9000:04:14,20() 00:09:05,90() 00:00:20,60() 00:05:45,70()
6Svoboda Ondřej (2003)CZE00:19:59,9000:04:15,60() 00:09:06,80() 00:00:23,80() 00:05:52,50()
7Fraňková Natálie (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:20:03,8000:04:17,90() 00:08:51,30() 00:00:24,50() 00:06:09,00()
8Dvořáková Petra (2005)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:20:59,1000:04:31,10() 00:09:14,90() 00:00:21,90() 00:06:28,00()
9Ptáčková Anna (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:21:03,6000:04:33,80() 00:09:34,70() 00:00:20,70() 00:06:10,80()
10Balcarová Julie (2003)CZEHere To Win team00:21:05,0000:04:26,80() 00:09:40,90() 00:00:24,20() 00:06:12,40()
11Březina Vojtěch (2005)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:21:25,3000:04:38,80() 00:08:54,50() 00:00:17,30() 00:07:16,10()
12Suchodol Štěpán (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:22:04,9000:04:31,10() 00:10:15,30() 00:00:22,20() 00:06:31,70()
13Šedová Tereza (2003)CZECyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto00:22:11,1000:04:21,00() 00:09:53,70() 00:00:25,00() 00:07:07,10()
14Maixnerová Eliška (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:22:34,5000:04:48,30() 00:09:55,80() 00:00:21,20() 00:07:06,00()
15Petečel Alexej (2004)CZE00:22:36,0000:04:13,90() 00:10:27,20() 00:00:30,20() 00:07:03,00()
16Fajfr Marek (2006)CZEOB Žamberk00:22:37,6000:04:37,10() 00:11:13,40() 00:00:27,90() 00:05:49,10()
17Kirschová Nicol (2006)CZELoko Trutnov00:22:57,0000:04:41,80() 00:10:02,30() 00:00:22,30() 00:07:26,80()
18Puchernová Tereza (2004)CZEPardubice00:23:24,1000:04:51,00() 00:10:35,40() 00:00:21,80() 00:07:09,90()
19Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZESkiTri Jablonné00:23:53,0000:05:03,90() 00:10:18,80() 00:00:42,90() 00:07:09,60()
20Bednářová Natálie (2006)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:23:57,9000:04:52,80() 00:11:01,60() 00:00:27,20() 00:07:11,60()
21Šrolerová Jana (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:23:58,0000:04:54,40() 00:11:10,50() 00:00:27,50() 00:07:04,60()
22Slezák Adam (2006)CZEPlavecký klub Pardubice00:23:59,2000:05:04,70() 00:10:56,50() 00:00:27,90() 00:07:09,10()
23Doleček Vojtěch (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:24:02,6000:05:10,10() 00:11:06,20() 00:00:46,50() 00:06:36,70()
24Horníček Jakub (2005)CZE00:25:16,9000:05:10,90() 00:11:05,90() 00:00:40,10() 00:07:58,90()
25Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:25:23,2000:05:23,10() 00:11:09,20() 00:00:24,40() 00:08:05,40()
26SUCHODOLOVÁ Tereza (2005)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:25:44,4000:05:09,60() 00:12:28,10() 00:00:27,70() 00:07:12,30()
27HAVADOVÁ Aneta (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:25:58,9000:05:26,70() 00:12:19,40() 00:00:27,20() 00:07:21,80()
28ROLECKOVÁ Iva (2006)CZE00:26:19,5000:04:54,30() 00:12:16,40() 00:00:47,10() 00:07:42,70()