28. Žamberský duatlon, 22.09.2018 , 350m - 2km - 450m


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKolo2. depo2. běh
1Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:08:42,9000:00:56,70() 00:04:42,40() 00:00:18,30() 00:02:14,40()
2Knápek Šimon (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:51,4000:00:50,20() 00:04:57,30() 00:00:33,90() 00:02:09,60()
3Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:08:58,8000:00:55,10() 00:04:48,30() 00:00:32,60() 00:02:17,20()
4Vachová Adéla (2007)CZELoko Trutnov00:09:05,0000:00:49,20() 00:05:16,30() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:20,10()
5Petráčková Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:09:10,5000:00:56,30() 00:05:09,30() 00:00:17,70() 00:02:26,50()
6Franěk Tomáš (2008)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:09:14,9000:00:56,30() 00:05:18,90() 00:00:21,10() 00:02:13,10()
7Beneš Marek (2008)CZEWikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou00:09:17,8000:00:55,90() 00:05:24,90() 00:00:17,50() 00:02:17,20()
8Hanuš Adam (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:19,4000:00:54,40() 00:05:11,40() 00:00:29,50() 00:02:08,10()
9Kubíčková Nina (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:19,9000:00:48,70() 00:05:29,30() 00:00:21,90() 00:02:16,80()
10Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:09:21,1000:00:54,90() 00:05:17,20() 00:00:18,90() 00:02:29,50()
11Holanova Anežka (2009)00:09:25,2000:00:55,10() 00:05:28,70() 00:00:17,20() 00:02:23,40()
12Jansa Matěj (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:29,3000:00:55,50() 00:05:29,00() 00:00:20,50() 00:02:19,00()
13Strnad Vít (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:50,1000:01:00,00() 00:05:38,40() 00:00:20,30() 00:02:25,80()
14Hegerová Rozálie (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:51,9000:00:52,70() 00:05:38,70() 00:00:19,50() 00:02:30,70()
15MÁLKOVÁ Lucie (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:52,5000:00:54,50() 00:05:45,30() 00:00:25,40() 00:02:28,80()
16Bartovvá Nicol (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:53,0000:00:51,90() 00:05:41,10() 00:00:28,10() 00:02:24,40()
17Kristejnová Aneta (2007)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:09:53,8000:00:55,90() 00:05:51,50() 00:00:19,50() 00:02:28,70()
18Štruncová Ella (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:00,0000:00:53,60() 00:05:40,80() 00:00:21,50() 00:02:29,60()
19Petráček Milan (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:10:02,4000:01:07,10() 00:05:33,60() 00:00:20,40() 00:02:34,10()
20VESELÝ Jan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:03,2000:00:59,20() 00:06:02,20() 00:00:17,70() 00:02:25,60()
21KŘIVKA Adam (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:04,7000:01:00,60() 00:05:50,70() 00:00:21,00() 00:02:28,00()
22POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop (2007)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí00:10:06,2000:01:03,80() 00:05:38,10() 00:00:20,80() 00:02:35,80()
23ZICHA Jakub (2007)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:10:11,6000:00:59,50() 00:05:47,40() 00:00:34,30() 00:02:28,70()
24Holan Matěj (2009)00:10:19,0000:01:08,40() 00:05:40,60() 00:00:21,00() 00:02:40,90()
25Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:10:20,0000:00:56,00() 00:06:04,10() 00:00:23,20() 00:02:33,00()
26Veselý Jakub (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:22,1000:01:01,00() 00:06:10,60() 00:00:19,70() 00:02:28,90()
27Kubín Jan (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:23,0000:00:57,10() 00:05:57,40() 00:00:27,40() 00:02:25,30()
28Dušek Ondřej (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:24,9000:01:06,60() 00:05:56,30() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:33,20()
29SVOBODOVÁ Klára (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:25,8000:00:56,20() 00:05:59,10() 00:00:17,50() 00:02:25,90()
30Šafránková Anna (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:10:26,7000:01:02,50() 00:05:47,00() 00:00:26,30() 00:02:41,50()
31Nový Jakub (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:29,9000:01:02,50() 00:05:58,90() 00:00:19,90() 00:02:33,00()
32Kristejn Jiří (2009)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:10:31,1000:01:02,20() 00:06:18,80() 00:00:22,50() 00:02:20,10()
33Dejdarová Tereza (2010)CZEIscarex junior team00:10:34,8000:00:55,60() 00:06:29,00() 00:00:23,00() 00:02:27,90()
34Urbanová Anna (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:37,8000:00:58,60() 00:06:06,00() 00:00:28,00() 00:02:34,30()
35Jansa Šťepán (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:39,4000:01:04,10() 00:06:17,90() 00:00:23,00() 00:02:32,50()
36Vaníčková Barbora (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:41,8000:01:03,10() 00:06:15,10() 00:00:21,20() 00:02:31,40()
37Mikysková Darja (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:43,7000:01:02,30() 00:06:04,20() 00:00:23,60() 00:02:39,30()
38Zvercová Marie (2008)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:10:46,6000:01:01,50() 00:06:32,40() 00:00:18,70() 00:02:34,40()
39Adamec Filip (2008)CZE00:10:48,4000:01:03,70() 00:05:52,10() 00:00:27,20() 00:02:59,90()
40Rous Martin (2009)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:10:49,1000:01:03,10() 00:06:21,90() 00:00:25,10() 00:02:34,90()
41SEDLÁČEK Adam (2009)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí00:10:50,8000:01:04,50() 00:06:10,60() 00:00:24,60() 00:02:40,10()
42Atanasov Christian (2008)CZEOyamas Team00:10:51,6000:00:59,70() 00:06:35,80() 00:00:20,30() 00:02:31,50()
43Moravec Vojtěch (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:10:59,3000:01:02,10() 00:06:17,40() 00:00:22,50() 00:02:43,70()
44Palán Šimon (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:03,3000:01:04,10() 00:05:58,10() 00:00:29,30() 00:02:51,00()
45FAJFR Aleš (2009)CZESokol Žamberk00:11:04,7000:01:01,50() 00:06:23,80() 00:00:22,80() 00:02:32,60()
46VANÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:20,2000:01:03,80() 00:06:56,30() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:34,30()
47Suchodol Lukáš (2008)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:11:24,7000:01:14,70() 00:06:49,60() 00:00:21,30() 00:02:38,40()
48Hartmannová Eliška (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:25,7000:01:01,00() 00:06:49,20() 00:00:21,60() 00:02:43,70()
49Faltusová Ema (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:27,4000:01:01,50() 00:06:52,90() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:36,50()
50Suchodol Kryštof (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:33,7000:01:07,70() 00:06:41,10() 00:00:20,50() 00:02:45,50()
51Kvačková Viktorie (2008)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí00:11:36,8000:01:06,10() 00:07:16,30() 00:00:23,80() 00:02:29,80()
52Slezáková Veronika (2008)CZE00:11:38,6000:00:57,90() 00:06:56,50() 00:00:26,80() 00:02:50,30()
53Grossmannová Lucie (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:42,4000:01:05,90() 00:06:57,70() 00:00:25,30() 00:02:43,40()
54Kubová Klára (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:44,1000:01:01,50() 00:07:06,70() 00:00:22,90() 00:02:43,70()
55Stará Emma (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:48,4000:01:03,00() 00:07:03,60() 00:00:25,90() 00:02:43,40()
56Pecháček Dominik (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:57,2000:01:09,80() 00:06:42,80() 00:00:28,90() 00:02:49,50()
57STRATILOVÁ Anička (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:57,4000:01:00,90() 00:07:18,60() 00:00:17,60() 00:02:54,40()
58Krsek Štěpán (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:14,1000:01:05,50() 00:07:06,00() 00:00:25,40() 00:02:59,10()
59Knápková Anežka (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:24,3000:01:05,90() 00:07:36,80() 00:00:20,70() 00:02:54,50()
60Vácha Jan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:25,0000:01:12,70() 00:07:40,60() 00:00:24,90() 00:02:39,30()
61Špinlerová Vanesa (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:27,4000:01:04,30() 00:07:31,10() 00:00:21,90() 00:02:56,00()
62Zvercová Adélka (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:12:28,7000:01:08,50() 00:07:40,30() 00:00:23,00() 00:02:51,10()
63Menzelová Denisa (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:29,6000:01:01,10() 00:07:43,30() 00:00:26,50() 00:02:50,30()
64Horníčková Adéla (2008)CZE00:12:33,1000:01:01,20() 00:07:53,40() 00:00:21,10() 00:02:54,60()
65Klohna Radovan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:36,9000:01:17,60() 00:07:17,10() 00:00:24,00() 00:03:05,50()
66Ferencová Vendula (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:41,0000:01:06,60() 00:07:50,60() 00:00:22,50() 00:02:48,40()
67Stratilová Eliška (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:46,3000:01:09,00() 00:07:40,10() 00:00:18,40() 00:02:56,50()
68Řehák Jaroslav (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:48,7000:01:11,40() 00:07:40,50() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:58,70()
69Kubík Zdeněk (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:48,9000:01:05,10() 00:08:12,50() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:40,80()
70Šteh Jakub (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:56,7000:01:17,30() 00:07:31,40() 00:00:24,50() 00:03:12,70()
71KÖLTÖ Tobias (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:01,0000:01:18,90() 00:07:55,20() 00:00:27,00() 00:02:51,00()
72Dvořáková Tereza (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:05,0000:01:07,00() 00:07:27,00() 00:00:33,20() 00:03:24,00()
73ZEZULKA Bohumil (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:07,3000:01:11,50() 00:07:54,50() 00:00:24,60() 00:03:01,20()
74KRISTEJN Denis (2010)CZE00:16:53,9000:01:14,80() 00:09:56,90() 00:00:18,50() 00:04:35,30()
75KOPECKÁ Klára (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:05,1000:01:21,20() 00:13:11,20() 00:00:24,30() 00:03:33,60()
76Faltusová Štěpánka (2010)CZESOKOL Klášterec nad OrlicíDNF00:01:08,10() ------00:23:45,50()