CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova, 11.08.2018 , 100m - 2km - 1km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníKolo2. depoBěh
1Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:42,0000:01:50,00() 00:04:01,00() 00:00:33,00() 00:03:47,00()
2Míková Barbora (2007)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:10:53,0000:01:51,00() 00:04:17,00() 00:00:23,00() 00:03:43,00()
3Kovář Jan (2008)CZEDiana Sport00:11:18,0000:02:19,00() 00:04:14,00() 00:00:22,00() 00:03:39,00()
4Franěk Tomáš (2008)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:11:29,0000:02:09,00() 00:04:19,00() 00:00:25,00() 00:03:57,00()
5Chytilová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:11:30,0000:02:04,00() 00:04:13,00() 00:00:25,00() 00:04:09,00()
6Tučková Tereza (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:11:53,0000:02:02,00() 00:04:25,00() 00:00:24,00() 00:04:12,00()
7Marek Lukáš (2007)CZEIndividuální00:12:02,0000:02:14,00() 00:04:14,00() 00:00:27,00() 00:04:28,00()
8Jungmannová Kateřina (2008)CZETJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary00:12:06,0000:02:29,00() 00:04:18,00() 00:00:20,00() 00:04:11,00()
9RYŠÁNKA Jáchym (2007)CZESVČ Boskovice00:12:19,0000:01:46,00() 00:04:39,00() 00:00:24,00() 00:04:44,00()
10Horák Václav (2008)CZEDiana Sport00:12:32,0000:02:08,00() 00:04:22,00() 00:00:29,00() 00:04:55,00()
11Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:12:47,0000:02:53,00() 00:04:21,00() 00:00:24,00() 00:04:15,00()
12Potužníková Magdaléna (2008)CZE00:13:11,0000:02:40,00() 00:04:54,00() 00:00:27,00() 00:04:19,00()
13Štolba Marek (2009)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:13:15,0000:02:35,00() 00:04:38,00() 00:00:27,00() 00:04:38,00()
14Hanek Adam (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:13:19,0000:03:05,00() 00:04:51,00() 00:00:23,00() 00:04:05,00()
15Vokurková Adéla (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:13:22,0000:02:35,00() 00:04:37,00() 00:00:29,00() 00:04:49,00()
16Káňová Kateřina (2007)CZELoko Trutnov00:13:25,0000:02:32,00() 00:04:46,00() 00:00:24,00() 00:04:59,00()
17Trinerová Nella (2007)CZE00:13:28,0000:02:33,00() 00:04:35,00() 00:00:30,00() 00:05:03,00()
18Lukeš Šimon (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:14:11,0000:02:30,00() 00:05:10,00() 00:00:32,00() 00:04:57,00()
19Bönischová Adéla (2007)CZETriatlet KV00:14:14,0000:02:48,00() 00:05:13,00() 00:00:28,00() 00:04:37,00()
20Kotiš Martin (2009)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:14:24,0000:02:53,00() 00:05:16,00() 00:00:30,00() 00:04:48,00()
21Korellus Lukáš (2009)CZE00:14:33,0000:03:13,00() 00:04:55,00() 00:00:26,00() 00:05:02,00()
22Parezová Anna (2009)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:14:42,0000:03:12,00() 00:05:26,00() 00:00:23,00() 00:04:51,00()
23Pánková Emma (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:14:49,0000:03:02,00() 00:04:39,00() 00:00:40,00() 00:05:08,00()
24Bönisch Antonín (2009)CZE00:14:50,0000:03:24,00() 00:05:10,00() 00:00:31,00() 00:04:43,00()
25Vokurková Zuzana (2009)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:14:56,0000:03:08,00() 00:05:24,00() 00:00:27,00() 00:05:11,00()
26Heth Šimon (2009)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:15:10,0000:02:52,00() 00:04:52,00() 00:00:32,00() 00:05:40,00()
27Kropáčková Eliška (2009)CZE00:15:58,0000:03:27,00() 00:06:04,00() 00:00:26,00() 00:05:03,00()
28Blažek Jan (2007)CZE00:17:05,0000:03:13,00() 00:05:04,00() 00:00:26,00() 00:05:23,00()
29Blažek Matěj (2007)CZE00:17:33,0000:03:22,00() 00:04:57,00() 00:00:21,00() 00:05:41,00()