Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018, 29.07.2018 , 750m - 20km - 5km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníKolo2. depoBěh
1Linduška František (1994)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:59:31,0000:09:51,00(2) 00:33:06,00(3) 00:00:35,00(2) 00:14:44,00(1)
2Olšar Ondřej (1997)CZEKerberos01:00:57,0000:09:53,00(3) 00:33:04,00(2) 00:00:36,00(3) 00:16:09,00(5)
3Švarc Přemysl (1985)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:01:25,0000:10:18,00(7) 00:33:21,00(5) 00:00:37,00(4) 00:15:49,00(3)
4Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:01:43,0000:10:01,00(6) 00:34:25,00(10) 00:00:39,00(9) 00:15:19,00(2)
5Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos01:01:53,0000:09:53,00(4) 00:33:50,00(8) 00:00:39,00(10) 00:16:13,00(6)
6Krátký Štěpán (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha01:02:08,0000:10:33,00(8) 00:33:08,00(4) 00:00:40,00(13) 00:16:28,00(8)
7Dušek Karel (1996)CZEX-team BaNo01:02:35,0000:10:49,00(14) 00:33:26,00(7) 00:00:39,00(11) 00:16:13,00(7)
8Červenka Lukáš (1995)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:03:21,0000:09:32,00(1) 00:34:50,00(12) 00:00:37,00(5) 00:17:01,00(15)
9Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:03:24,0000:09:55,00(5) 00:34:35,00(11) 00:00:41,00(14) 00:16:58,00(13)
10Wohl Pavel (1997)CZEEasyGoRun01:03:24,0000:10:52,00(16) 00:33:25,00(6) 00:00:44,00(22) 00:16:56,00(12)
11Sommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha01:04:08,0000:10:42,00(9) 00:33:54,00(9) 00:00:43,00(19) 00:17:37,00(20)
12Gajdošová Romana (1994)SVKBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:05:37,0000:10:56,00(19) 00:35:07,00(13) 00:00:38,00(6) 00:17:29,00(18)
13Fairaislová Iveta (1998)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:05:51,0000:10:55,00(18) 00:35:09,00(14) 00:00:38,00(7) 00:17:42,00(22)
14Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:06:04,0000:10:53,00(17) 00:36:08,00(22) 00:00:41,00(17) 00:16:55,00(10)
15Fencl Marek (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:06:50,0000:11:53,00(27) 00:35:57,00(19) 00:00:44,00(23) 00:16:44,00(9)
16Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:07:03,0000:12:00,00(30) 00:36:32,00(26) 00:00:55,00(49) 00:15:57,00(4)
17Jurica Josef (1998)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:07:11,0000:10:48,00(13) 00:37:12,00(31) 00:00:41,00(15) 00:17:00,00(14)
18Kynický Lukáš (1997)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:07:42,0000:13:01,00(49) 00:35:22,00(15) 00:00:43,00(20) 00:16:55,00(11)
19Cogan Rudolf (1971)CZETJ Nová Paka01:08:34,0000:13:43,00(58) 00:35:31,00(16) 00:00:44,00(26) 00:17:09,00(16)
20Bartoš Petr (1978)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:08:36,0000:10:42,00(10) 00:35:59,00(21) 00:00:52,00(46) 00:19:20,00(34)
21Poláčková Pavlína (1996)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM01:09:11,0000:12:01,00(31) 00:37:01,00(29) 00:00:41,00(16) 00:18:00,00(26)
22Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:09:21,0000:12:31,00(41) 00:37:01,00(30) 00:00:42,00(18) 00:17:48,00(24)
23Hrubá Veronika (1990)CZEKerberos01:09:21,0000:12:39,00(45) 00:36:08,00(23) 00:00:47,00(35) 00:18:07,00(27)
24Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:09:52,0000:14:04,00(61) 00:35:35,00(17) 00:00:48,00(37) 00:17:38,00(21)
25Rudolfová Jitka (1986)CZE"ENERGY TEAM"01:09:53,0000:11:22,00(24) 00:38:34,00(41) 00:00:39,00(8) 00:17:46,00(23)
26Zimovjanová Tereza (1995)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:10:22,0000:11:14,00(21) 00:32:55,00(1) 00:00:40,00(12) 00:19:09,00(31)
27Černohorský Tomáš (1997)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:10:32,0000:11:53,00(28) 00:35:53,00(18) 00:00:47,00(33) 00:20:24,00(46)
28Gregora Jan (2000)CZE01:10:37,0000:13:11,00(52) 00:36:34,00(27) 00:00:49,00(39) 00:18:19,00(28)
29Jaroš Zbyšek (1974)CZE"ENERGY TEAM"01:11:04,0000:14:13,00(62) 00:36:26,00(24) 00:00:49,00(38) 00:17:49,00(25)
30Hájek Tomáš (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:11:19,0000:11:18,00(22) 00:39:22,00(49) 00:00:46,00(30) 00:18:22,00(29)
31Bacon Corey (1973)CZE01:12:13,0000:11:50,00(26) 00:36:37,00(28) 00:00:48,00(36) 00:21:02,00(55)
32Kábrt Lukáš (2000)CZELoko Trutnov01:12:46,0000:12:27,00(39) 00:39:21,00(48) 00:00:51,00(44) 00:18:38,00(30)
33Pudil Jaroslav (1961)CZEM2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice01:12:59,0000:15:01,00(70) 00:35:58,00(20) 00:01:07,00(72) 00:19:11,00(32)
34Vilnai Tal (2002)CZE01:13:05,0000:11:12,00(20) 00:38:50,00(44) 00:01:40,00(88) 00:19:44,00(36)
35Thoma Jiří (1983)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:13:10,0000:17:00,00(79) 00:36:26,00(25) 00:00:50,00(40) 00:17:22,00(17)
36Kolářová Hana (1988)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:13:12,0000:11:59,00(29) 00:38:39,00(42) 00:00:44,00(25) 00:20:17,00(45)
37Švecová Lenka (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:13:35,0000:12:06,00(34) 00:38:20,00(40) 00:00:45,00(29) 00:20:39,00(51)
38Matula Michal (2000)CZEMika training01:13:39,0000:10:51,00(15) 00:38:55,00(45) 00:00:44,00(27) 00:21:40,00(60)
39Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:14:00,0000:13:11,00(50) 00:40:50,00(59) 00:00:55,00(53) 00:17:31,00(19)
40Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:14:44,0000:13:45,00(59) 00:38:08,00(37) 00:00:45,00(28) 00:20:11,00(43)
41Foukal Libor (1977)CZE01:14:47,0000:14:55,00(69) 00:37:17,00(32) 00:00:46,00(31) 00:19:44,00(35)
42Pokorná Pavlína (2000)CZESKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s.01:14:48,0000:12:32,00(43) 00:39:32,00(53) 00:00:47,00(32) 00:20:06,00(41)
43Rosenkrancová Monika (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:14:57,0000:12:48,00(48) 00:38:56,00(46) 00:00:50,00(42) 00:20:40,00(52)
44Váňa Jan (1996)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:15:09,0000:12:05,00(33) 00:37:36,00(33) 00:00:55,00(54) 00:22:51,00(69)
45Váňa Radek (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:15:10,0000:12:07,00(35) 00:37:42,00(35) 00:00:50,00(41) 00:22:54,00(70)
46Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:15:15,0000:12:37,00(44) 00:39:31,00(52) 00:00:50,00(43) 00:20:35,00(49)
47Papež Michal (2001)CZELoko Trutnov01:15:31,0000:12:26,00(38) 00:40:31,00(56) 00:00:51,00(45) 00:19:53,00(39)
48Kesler Etay (2001)ISRASA Rupin01:15:34,0000:12:11,00(36) 00:40:40,00(57) 00:00:56,00(55) 00:20:13,00(44)
49Procházková Michaela (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha01:15:58,0000:10:44,00(11) 00:41:19,00(64) 00:00:55,00(52) 00:21:10,00(57)
50Novotný Jindřich (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:16:19,0000:13:23,00(55) 00:38:20,00(39) 00:00:59,00(61) 00:21:31,00(59)
51Altman Petr (1979)CZETriSK ČB01:16:22,0000:14:43,00(66) 00:38:10,00(38) 00:01:15,00(77) 00:19:54,00(40)
52Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:16:39,0000:13:20,00(54) 00:40:02,00(55) 00:00:33,00(1) 00:20:27,00(47)
53Štěpán Vladimír (1971)CZEOCA01:17:37,0000:17:11,00(80) 00:37:41,00(34) 00:00:55,00(50) 00:19:17,00(33)
54Šimůnková Simona (1997)CZETriSK ČB01:17:53,0000:12:45,00(47) 00:41:47,00(68) 00:00:44,00(24) 00:20:53,00(53)
55Bláha Jiří (1976)CZEElab01:17:59,0000:13:16,00(53) 00:41:15,00(62) 00:00:55,00(51) 00:20:33,00(48)
56Pešadík Michal (1981)CZE01:18:05,0000:15:22,00(74) 00:37:54,00(36) 00:01:17,00(80) 00:21:20,00(58)
57Avisar Adi (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:18:08,0000:12:04,00(32) 00:42:25,00(75) 00:00:58,00(59) 00:20:55,00(54)
58JAVORSKÝ Ondřej (2002)CZE01:18:22,0000:10:45,00(12) 00:39:50,00(54) 00:00:47,00(34) 00:25:00,00(86)
59Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:18:56,0000:12:18,00(37) 00:42:16,00(73) 00:00:53,00(47) 00:21:43,00(61)
60Beary Nadav (2001)ISRAsa Ruppin01:19:44,0000:11:22,00(23) 00:42:23,00(74) 00:01:01,00(65) 00:23:00,00(73)
61Vašíček Kratochvílová Lucie (1995)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:19:48,0000:15:12,00(71) 00:40:59,00(60) 00:00:59,00(63) 00:20:38,00(50)
62Kumšta Pavel (1991)CZE01:19:53,0000:15:22,00(73) 00:39:07,00(47) 00:00:57,00(58) 00:22:13,00(65)
63Harvey Kevin (1967)CZE01:20:36,0000:13:11,00(51) 00:40:41,00(58) 00:01:01,00(66) 00:23:43,00(77)
64Kočíb Pavel (1975)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:20:48,0000:17:16,00(82) 00:38:44,00(43) 00:01:17,00(79) 00:21:07,00(56)
65Havránek Jan (1998)CZESK FIT01:21:03,0000:13:33,00(57) 00:39:29,00(50) 00:01:09,00(73) 00:24:40,00(84)
66Pech Roman (1962)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:21:13,0000:14:38,00(65) 00:41:51,00(71) 00:00:58,00(60) 00:21:45,00(62)
67Horňová Adriana (2000)CZEElite Sport Boskovice01:21:55,0000:12:31,00(42) 00:42:29,00(76) 00:01:07,00(71) 00:23:35,00(76)
68Stuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEIndividuální01:22:17,0000:16:55,00(78) 00:42:43,00(77) 00:00:57,00(57) 00:19:51,00(38)
69Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:22:26,0000:15:35,00(75) 00:40:59,00(61) 00:01:27,00(85) 00:21:53,00(63)
70DOHNAL Petr (1977)CZE01:22:29,0000:14:36,00(64) 00:41:20,00(65) 00:01:04,00(69) 00:23:21,00(75)
71Pilc Daniel (1998)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:22:56,0000:14:48,00(68) 00:41:43,00(66) 00:01:05,00(70) 00:22:49,00(67)
72Hochmanová Veronika (1993)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:23:13,0000:15:21,00(72) 00:45:14,00(85) 00:01:02,00(67) 00:19:49,00(37)
73Mužíček Josef (1957)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:23:17,0000:13:30,00(56) 00:41:47,00(69) 00:01:16,00(78) 00:24:28,00(83)
74Kozlová Kateřina (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:23:35,0000:14:44,00(67) 00:43:58,00(80) 00:00:43,00(21) 00:22:20,00(66)
75Hroch Martin (1994)CZEKanoistika Sedlčany01:24:20,0000:17:17,00(83) 00:44:01,00(81) 00:00:59,00(64) 00:20:09,00(42)
76Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:25:04,0000:16:47,00(76) 00:39:30,00(51) 00:01:10,00(74) 00:25:22,00(87)
77Macek Tomáš (1971)CZEE.ON Triathlon Team01:25:19,0000:16:51,00(77) 00:41:17,00(63) 00:01:11,00(75) 00:23:45,00(78)
78Štěpánová Lenka (1993)CZEBKP01:25:20,0000:12:44,00(46) 00:45:41,00(88) 00:00:59,00(62) 00:23:46,00(79)
79Charvátová Tereza (2002)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM01:26:00,0000:13:53,00(60) 00:46:07,00(89) 00:00:53,00(48) 00:23:15,00(74)
80Šiml Jan (1967)CZENOVIS TK Praha01:26:12,0000:14:28,00(63) 00:43:16,00(78) 00:01:29,00(87) 00:24:22,00(82)
81Beránková Libuše (1973)CZEGLASSMAN TT01:26:36,0000:18:05,00(86) 00:42:01,00(72) 00:01:21,00(82) 00:22:49,00(68)
82Adam Roman (1980)CZEBechyně01:26:44,0000:17:13,00(81) 00:41:44,00(67) 00:01:27,00(86) 00:24:07,00(81)
83Zadražil Lukáš (1997)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:27:17,0000:12:30,00(40) 00:49:30,00(91) 00:01:14,00(76) 00:22:10,00(64)
84Kincová Petra (1974)CZEE.ON Triathlon Team Tábor01:30:08,0000:18:46,00(87) 00:45:23,00(87) 00:00:57,00(56) 00:22:58,00(72)
85Zeman Zbyněk (1954)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:31:13,0000:20:09,00(91) 00:43:36,00(79) 00:01:41,00(89) 00:22:57,00(71)
86Reindl Michal (1955)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:31:31,0000:19:13,00(88) 00:44:03,00(82) 00:01:44,00(90) 00:23:53,00(80)
87Pánková Ivana (1976)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:32:39,0000:17:56,00(85) 00:45:15,00(86) 00:01:26,00(84) 00:25:30,00(88)
88Kadlečková Lucie (1976)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:34:00,0000:17:28,00(84) 00:45:03,00(83) 00:01:18,00(81) 00:27:36,00(90)
89Hašlarová Alena (1978)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:37:07,0000:19:15,00(89) 00:45:08,00(84) 00:01:51,00(91) 00:27:59,00(91)
90Klimovič Jiří (1956)CZESportcomplex01:37:16,0000:21:43,00(92) 00:41:48,00(70) 00:02:33,00(92) 00:27:28,00(89)
91Budínová Jana (1975)CZEIndividuální01:39:52,0000:19:44,00(90) 00:46:55,00(90) 00:01:24,00(83) 00:28:59,00(92)
92Nosek Kryštof (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:41:24,0000:11:35,00(25) 01:01:34,00(92) 00:01:03,00(68) 00:24:47,00(85)
DSQVomastek Petr (1981)CZETVANADEJE.CZ 00:15:44,00() 00:36:16,00() 00:01:09,00() 00:19:33,00()
DSQKubičík Tomáš (1993)CZENovatop Lapierre 00:12:17,00() 00:38:38,00() 00:00:45,00() 00:17:40,00()
DSQChvátal Milan (1964)CZE 00:19:57,00() ------00:47:07,00()