Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018, 29.07.2018 , 100m - 2km - 1km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:08,0000:01:20,00() 00:03:59,00()
2Dohnal Jakub (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:17,0000:01:17,00() 00:04:10,00()
3Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:37,0000:01:35,00() 00:04:09,00()
4Procházka Matěj (2007)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:11:03,0000:01:36,00() 00:04:08,00()
5Franěk Tomáš (2008)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:11:06,0000:01:33,00() 00:04:21,00()
6Kovář Jan (2008)CZEDiana Sport00:11:10,0000:01:44,00() 00:03:59,00()
7Zavřelová Adéla (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:11:10,0000:01:42,00() 00:04:12,00()
8FILEP Zóra (2007)HUNTiszaujvarosi Triathlon Club00:11:17,0000:01:30,00() 00:04:27,00()
9Tabulka Štěpán (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:11:19,0000:01:58,00() 00:04:05,00()
10Chytilová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:11:23,0000:01:36,00() 00:04:35,00()
11Tučková Tereza (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:11:24,0000:01:33,00() 00:04:32,00()
12Dvořáková Kateřina (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:27,0000:01:39,00() 00:04:37,00()
13Horák Václav (2008)CZEDiana Sport00:11:39,0000:01:40,00() 00:04:50,00()
14Plic Ondřej (2009)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:11:39,0000:01:25,00() 00:04:45,00()
15Zadražil Jan (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:44,0000:01:58,00() 00:04:23,00()
16Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:45,0000:02:08,00() 00:04:12,00()
17Adam Petr (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:50,0000:01:49,00() 00:04:40,00()
18Marek Lukáš (2007)CZEIndividuální00:11:59,0000:01:35,00() 00:04:58,00()
19Steklý Libor (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:12:02,0000:01:59,00() 00:04:33,00()
20Homola Matěj (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:03,0000:02:06,00() 00:04:38,00()
21Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:12:03,0000:02:16,00() 00:04:26,00()
22Petráčková Anna (2008)CZEP.J.P.T. junior team00:12:07,0000:02:06,00() 00:04:52,00()
23Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:12:07,0000:01:48,00() 00:04:36,00()
24Kraus Filip (2007)CZELSKF-M00:12:16,0000:01:47,00() 00:04:28,00()
25Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:20,0000:01:43,00() 00:04:43,00()
26Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:12:23,0000:01:56,00() 00:04:44,00()
27Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:26,0000:02:03,00() 00:04:31,00()
28Šoula Václav (2009)CZEE.ON Triatlon Team Tábor00:12:42,0000:02:15,00() 00:04:43,00()
29Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:12:47,0000:02:05,00() 00:04:36,00()
30Gröschl Václav (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:12:56,0000:01:52,00() 00:05:12,00()
31Štolba Marek (2009)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:12:59,0000:01:55,00() 00:05:21,00()
32Kopáčová Veronika (2009)CZE00:13:12,0000:01:59,00() 00:04:56,00()
33Koutná Barbora (2007)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:13:12,0000:01:51,00() 00:05:03,00()
34Zavřel Jiří (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:13:16,0000:02:21,00() 00:05:04,00()
35Lukeš Šimon (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:13:27,0000:01:50,00() 00:05:22,00()
36Rada Vojtěch (2010)CZE00:13:32,0000:02:29,00() 00:05:07,00()
37Vokurková Adéla (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:13:36,0000:01:59,00() 00:05:48,00()
38Šiška Matěj (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:36,0000:02:02,00() 00:05:44,00()
39Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:54,0000:02:06,00() 00:05:18,00()
40Petráček Milan (2009)CZE00:13:56,0000:02:46,00() 00:05:00,00()
41Filová Julie (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:14:01,0000:02:40,00() 00:05:20,00()
42Kotiš Martin (2009)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:14:16,0000:02:18,00() 00:05:24,00()
43Ošmyk Matyáš (2009)CZE00:14:17,0000:02:49,00() 00:04:52,00()
44Kolář Matěj (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:14:32,0000:02:24,00() 00:05:12,00()
45Tabulková Barbora (2009)CZE00:14:40,0000:02:53,00() 00:05:17,00()
46Vokurková Zuzana (2009)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:14:46,0000:02:15,00() 00:05:27,00()
47Parezová Anna (2009)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:15:07,0000:02:13,00() 00:05:39,00()
48Bludský Matěj (2010)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:15:23,0000:02:28,00() 00:05:49,00()
49Tischlerová Linda (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:16:31,0000:02:24,00() 00:07:05,00()